Dodge / Jefferson Genealogical Society Home Page

Surnames

This is a list of names being researched. This is not a listing of Materials in our library. Please contact us if you are interested in researching that name as well.

6,119 entries.

<
Last Name First Name Location Time Period Reference
Last Name First Name Location Time Period Reference
Abbott William Whitewater, Walworth County, WI 1863-1867 Abbott_20117
Abel Alma Bertha Abel_68154
Abel Alvin John Abel_68154
Abel Arthur Abel_68154
Abel Arthur H.E. Abel_68154
Abel Arthur Jr. Abel_68154
Abel Carl Abel_68154
Abel Charles Abel_68154
Abel Edgar Abel_68154
Abel Elsie Mathilda Abel_68154
Abel Emil Richard Abel_68154
Abel Gerhard Abel_68154
Abel Gordon A. Abel_68154
Abel Grace Abel_68154
Abel Harvey Jr. Abel_68154
Abel Harvey Sr. Abel_68154
Abel Herbert R. Abel_68154
Abel Herman Abel_68154
Abel Joan F. Abel_68154
Abel Raymond Abel_68154
Abel Reinhardt Abel_68154
Abel Theopholis Abel_68154
Abel Viola Abel_68154
Abitz Florence Aird_52002
Abitz John (Carpenter), Mrs. Aird_52002
Abitz Lorraine Aird_52002
Abraham Johanna (wife of August) Parker_55902
Abraham Johanna Sophie Dorothea Schoechke Jefferson Co, WI 1834 - ? Parker_55902
Abraham Mary Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1860-? Parker_55902
Abraham Mary (dtr August & Johanna) Parker_55902
Achterberg Eva May Westford 1898-1942 Achterberg_83605
Achterberg Frederick 1875 Achterberg_92345
Achterberg Mary A. (McMullen) 1875 Achterberg_92345
Ackerman Abraham Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Abram Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Archie Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Cornelia B. nee Van Brunt Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Ella Ackerman_83328
Ackerman J.E. Ackerman_83328
Ackerman J.O., (Townsend), Dr., Mrs. Ackerman_83328
Ackerman J.O., Dr. Ackerman_83328
Ackerman James Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Jennie Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Jessie Ackerman_83328
Ackerman John N., Mrs. Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Karl Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Lucille Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Martha J. Preston Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Mary A. Ackerman_83328
Ackerman Mr., 1853 Ackerman_83328
Adams Lyn nee Wegner Swatek_53589
Adams Marion R. Swatek_53589
Adams R.W. Swatek_53589
Adams Steve Swatek_53589
Adelsecl Craft_95355
Adrian Frederick Wilhelm Thompson_55954
Adsit Evaline Watertown, WI, 1820-1900 Samuelson_53546
Affeldt Albertine Augusta Wilhemine Marlow Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Arno Affeldt_53511
Affeldt August Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Carl Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Carl Watertown, Wis 1895-? Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Carl Bogislaw Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Carl Fred Wilhelm Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Charlott Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Christine Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Clara Anna Wilhelmine Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Emily Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Ernst August Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Ernst Julius Wilhelm Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Ernst Rudolph Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Evelyn Roberts Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Ferdinand Albert Heinrich Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Frederiche Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Hattie Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Heinrich Ludwig Ferdinand Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Henriette Erdmann Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Herman Fred Wilhelm Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Johann Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Johann August Gottlieb Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Johanna Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Julius Ernest Fred Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Louise Zellne Scheer Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Luise Marie Bugern Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Minnie Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Wilhelm Frederich Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Wilhelmine Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Wilhelmine Ernestine Caroline Affeldt_53511
Affeldt Wilhelmine Frederiche Louise Wendt Affeldt_53511
Ahlgrim Margaret M. Graw Ahlgrim_72227
Ahrens Friedrich Johann Watertown, Wisconsin 1854 Ahrens_21076
Albert August Iron Ridge, Dodge Co, WI 1853-1901 Wolk_54941
Albert August Tn.Hubbard, Dodge Co, WI 1831-1905 Wolk_54941
Albert Blandine G. Swatek_53589
Albert Chas & Justine Horicon & Mayville, Dodge Co 1840s-1905 Glassel_53714
Albert Chas./Carl; Geo Horicon/Mayville, Dodge Co, Glassel_53714
Albert Edna nee Drummer Smith_22182
Albert Ernst E. Karlstad_55376
Albert Ernst E. Smith_22182
Albert George Smith_22182
Albert Martha E. nee Mueller Smith_22182
Albert Minnie nee Krahn Karlstad_55376
Albert Minnie nee Krahn Smith_22182
Albert Raymond Smith_22182
Albert Sophia E. nee Eckert Smith_22182
Albertz Christian Friedrich Radtke_53098
Albewrtz Ernst Ludwig Anson 1826-1907 Lenius_53098
Albrecht Hoover_53204
Albrecht 3 families Stolzenhagen, Kreis Saatzig, Prov Pomerania Florey_53716
Albrecht Frederick, Frank, Berthea Watertown and Portland, WI 1856c Albrecht_54001
Albrecht Michael Dane, WI 1857 Florey_23716
Albrecht, Johan Florey_53716
Albricht Frederick, Frank, Berthea Watertown and Portland, WI 1856c Albricht_54001
Albright Frederick, Frank, Berthea Watertown and Portland, WI 1856c Albright_54001
Alden Briggs Allard_98465
Alden Lydia Allard_98465
Aldrich Albert Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Albert Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Albert C. Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Arthur Dayton Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Bertha (Sears) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Chapin Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Charles Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Charles Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Charles F. Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Cornelia Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Cornelia Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Ella (Mrs. Irwin D. Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Ella (Mrs. Irwin D. Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Ellen Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Ellen Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Elmer Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Emma Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Eveline Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Evelyn Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Evelyn Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Frank Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Frank Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Franklin Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Helen (Smith) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Helen (Smith) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Irwin D. Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Irwin D. Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Isidora King Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Isidora King Aldrich_74105
Aldrich John Aldrich_22206
Aldrich John Aldrich_74105
Aldrich L.O. Aldrich_22206
Aldrich L.O. Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Levi Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Lydia (Crandall) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Lydia (Crandall) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Lydia Malvina Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Lydia Malvina Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Maria Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Mary (Moore) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Mary (Moore) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Mary (Wilson) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Mary (Wilson) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Mathilda A. (Whitney) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Mathilda A. (Whitney) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Maud Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Maud Emily Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Minnie (Bliss) Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Minnie A. (Bliss) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Nancy Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Nancy Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Noah Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Priscella (Pinney) Aldrich_74105
Aldrich Sarah Lucretia Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Susan Jane Aldrich_22206
Aldrich Sylvannus Aldrich_74105
Alexander Arthur Alexander_55804
Alexander Belinda Alexander_55804
Alexander Edward Alexander_55804
Alexander Eliza Aldrich_22206
Alexander Eliza Aldrich_74105
Alexander Harriet Alexander_55804
Alexander Jabez H. Alexander_55804
Alexander Jane Alexander_55804
Alexander John Alexander_55804
Alexander Joseph Alexander_55804
Alexander Mary Alexander_55804
Alexander Phoebe Alexander_55804
Alexander Samuel Alexander_55804
Alexander Sarah Ann (Hayhurst) Alexander_55804
Alexander Thomas Alexander_55804
Alexander William Alexander_55804
Alleman Conrad Alma, WI/LaCrosse, WI 1869-1960 Ranis_55987
Allen George Dahlstrom_99019
Alling Charles Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co. approx 1850-1865 Alling_54739
Allred Grace Perry_54208
Allworden Shirley Jean Draus_53811
Altpeter John Jacob Germany/Wis 1800-1900 Christie_53538
Altpeter John Jakob Summer/Ft Atkinson, Jefferson Co, WI 1819-1907 Christie_53538
Amann Jefferson, Wisconsin 1876 - DesLauriers_91711
Amble Inger Ace_53589
Amborn Edward TeVogt_56482
Anderson Amelia Boehm_54751
Anderson Clarence G. Fort Atkinson c1944 Anderson _85012
Anderson Jacob Boehm_54751
Anderson John Lake Mills, Jefferson Co Wis 1870-1900 downey_53551
Andorfer/Arndorfer Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1871- Andorfer_53018
Andorfer/Arndorfer Geo, Michael, Frank Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 18970s-1900 Andorfer_53018
Andrews Helms_30622
Andrews Mary B. Aldrich_22206
Anthes Justus Michniak_48185
Anthes Mary Michniak_48185
Anthes Mary nee Brueckner Michniak_48185
Anton Mary Calhoun_94523
Appenfeld Henry Tienhaara_54521
Appenfeldt Clarence Gorder_53594
Appenfeldt Clarence A. Gorder_53594
Appenfeldt Doris E nee Kurtz Gorder_53594
Appenfeldt Doris F. nee Kurtz Gorder_53594
Archie James Archie_22314
Archie James Johnston Waterloo, WI Archie_22314
Archie John Waterloo, WI 1944 Archie_22314
Archie John J. 1899 Archie_22314
Archie Robert J. Archie_22314
Archie Robert J. II 1952 Archie_22314
Arlin Strege_53094
Arlin Madison Strege_53094
Armstrong Alice nee Dessain Boehm_54751
Armstrong Minnie Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Armstrong Sarah Boehm_54751
Armstrong William Affeldt_53511
Armstrong William John Affeldt_53511
Arndt Peterson_32828
Arndt Amanda (Bukatz) Olvera_53213
Arndt Arthur A Olvera_53213
Arndt Elsa Marie "Elsie" (Garbrecht) Olvera_53213
Arndt Herbert A Olvera_53213
Arndt Viola Leona (Heller-Dobbratz) Olvera_53213
Arnold John Frederick Agren_V2P 1V7
Arnold Joseph Median, Waterloo, WI 1880-1932 Peschel_53590
Arnold Mary Waterloo,WI 1882-1969 Peschel_53590
Artt Mary Etta Dahlstrom_99019
Artzberger Chas./Sarah Walther Jefferson, WI 1850- Daniels_53066
Artzberger Gottfried Daniels_53066
Artzberger Hattie (Schmidt) Daniels_53066
Ash Strege_53094
Ash Strege_53094
Asmus Zimmerman_22153
Asmus Carl Watertown,WI 1881-1920 Zimmerman_22153
Asmus George Gilbert Township; Waupun, Dodge Cty 1912-1986 Asmus_55068
Asmus Gertrude (Seefeldt) Patten_13215
Asmus/Armus Wilhelmina Henning Watertown,WI 1886-1944 Zimmerman_22153
Aspinwall Dewlatus Miles Farmington, Jeff Co, WI Rawlinson_97333
Atkin Alice E. Stiehm_80031
Attenberger August Mayville, WI 1850s-67 Erickson_55720
Attenberger Caroline Mayville, WI 1850s-67 Erickson_55720
Attenberger Fredrick Mayville, WI 1850s-67 Erickson_55720
Attenberger Julius Mayville, WI 1850s-67 Erickson_55720
Attenberger Mathias Mayville, WI 1850s-67 Erickson_55720
Atwater Lurinda Miller_83245
Atwood Permelia Maxwell_23435
Aulsebrook Bernice (Sell) Zagorski_90065
Aumann Jefferson Co, Wis 1876 des Lauriers_91711
Axhmisr Herman Franks_53038
Baars Beard_53014
Baars Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Baars Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Farmington, Jefferson Co, Wis 1850-1902 Gerber_53566
Baars Christian Friedrich Wilhelm (aka Frederick or William) Farmington, Jefferson Co, WI 1823-1892 Gerber_53566
Baars William George Farmington & Azetalan, Jefferson Co, WI 1850-1912 Gerber_53566
Baars William George Farmington, Jefferson Co, Wis 1850-1912 Gerber_53566
Baars William George Johnson Creek, WI 1884-1951 Gerber_53566
Bach Anna Rutter_53222
Bach Anton Stanley Rutter_53222
Bach Ardis June nee Knoll Rutter_53222
Bach August Rutter_53222
Bach Eleanore "Blanche" nee Meyer Rutter_53222
Bach John Rutter_53222
Bach John M. Rutter_53222
Bach John W. Rutter_53222
Bach Robert R. Rutter_53222
Bach Susanna Rutter_53222
Bachaus Albertina Zagorski_90065
Baches Louis Zagorski_90065
Bachhaus Oscar Zagorski_90065
Bachhuber Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1848- Arnott_53186
Bachhuber Alice A. Levandowski_54539
Bachhuber Elizabeth Dodge Co,WI 1850-1940 Arnott_53186
Bachhuber Emeron Sr. Levandowski_54539
Bachhuber Erna Arnott_53186
Bachhuber Johann LeRoy, Dodge Co, WI 1834-1864 Arnott_53186
Bachhuber Marie Levandowski_54539
Bachhuber Martin Levandowski_54539
Bachhuber Martin Mayville, WI 1846?-1811? Arnott_53186
Bachus Amandus Zagorski_90065
Bachus Arthur C. Zagorski_90065
Bachus Bertha Zagorski_90065
Bachus L.M. nee Radtke Zagorski_90065
Bachus Louis W. Zagorski_90065
Bachus Theresa Zagorski_90065
Bachus Vernie Zagorski_90065
Backer Cicero, Illinois Vacho_53038
Backer Cicero, Illinois Vacho_53038
Backhaus Adelheit nee Scheels Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Amanda Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Amandus Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Amelia (Mueller) Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Amelia nee Mueller Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Carolina Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Caroline Koch_22203
Backhaus Ernst, Mrs. nee Hartman Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Herman Zagorski_90065
Backhaus Minnie Zagorski_90065
Backus Edna Zagorski_90065
Backus Josephine nee Mallow Zagorski_90065
Backus Lillian Zagorski_90065
Backus Marcella J. nee Krueger Zagorski_90065
Backus Matilda (Gilmore) Zagorski_90065
Backus Ottilia Weber Zagorski_90065
Backus Paul Zagorski_90065
Backus R.A. Zagorski_90065
Backus William F. Zagorski_90065
Bacon Josephine Kinlen_53017
Bade Pauline Vosen_53925
Bader Emma Wilhelmine Ellickson_52317
Bagley Elizabeth (Nichols) MacGowan_01852
Bagley Harold Lee MacGowan_01852
Bagley Lottie (Gould) MacGowan_01852
Bagley M.J., Dr. MacGowan_01852
Baier Edward Farmington, WI 1861 Doster_03431
Baierlipp Pinger_89510
Bailey Emma Sieger_55060
Bailey Francis Kasperski_98363
Bailey Gabriel Aztalan, Jefferson co, Wisconsin 1870-1890 downey_53551
Bailey John Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1826-1870 Grandchamp_93063
Bailey Margaret nee O'Brien Kasperski_98363
Baird Mary Ace_53589
Baker James, Merritt Jeff Co, WI 1849-1870 Tegtman_53527
Baker James, William ,John Sullivan, Concord, Farmington 1850-1880 Tegtman_53527
Bakert Tegtman_53527
Ball Alzina Seim_53916
Bandelin Wade_87031
Bandelin Carl Wade_87031
Bandelin Johann Wade_87031
Bandelin John Wade_87031
Bandelin John F. Wade_87031
Bandelin Maria Mrs. Wade_87031
Bandelin Minna Wade_87031
Bandkau Minnie Scott_45247
Baneck Baneck_53223
Baneck Concord Twp 1856-2011 Baneck_53559
Baneck Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1856- Baneck_53559
Baneck Jefferson Co, Wi 1856 - present Baneck_53559
Baneck Clara W. Swatek_53589
Baneck Gottfried Concord, Jeff Co, Wisconsion 1850-1910 Baneck_53137
Baneck Various Concord Twp, Jeff Co, WI 1856- Baneck_53559
Banker Amelia Holt_54403
Banker Amelia (Miller) Holt_54403
Bankert John Ixonia, WI 1847-1901 Hanke_53538
Barber Eliza Watertown, Wis 1800-1900=.+ Samuelson_53546
Barber Eliza    Watertown, WI,          1827-1897 Samuelson_53546
Bardsley John and Artemesia Watertown, Jefferson Co., WI 1850-1870 Bardsley_49036
Barfknecht Wade_87031
Barfknecht Louise Wade_87031
Barr Emma Achterhof_92886
Barr James Achterhof_92886
Barr James 1893 Achterhof_92886
Barr Phemie 1880 Achterhof_92886
Barr W.A. 1893 Achterhof_92886
Barr William Achterhof_92886
Barrett  Genervett Jefferson, WI 1860-1906 Williamson_53717
Barry David Richwood 1860s-1900 Rogers_61111
Barry David Richwood, Dodge Co,Wis 1850-1900 Rogers_61111
Barry David Richwood, WI 1847 Rogers_61111
Barry Larry Richwood, Wis Early 1900s Rogers_61111
Bartel Noll-53185
Bartel Radtke_53098
Bartel Eleanor Swatek_53589
Bartel Louisa/Louise Dodge and Jefferson Co. 1830-1862 Bartel_65775
Bartel Wilhelm Ludwig Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI Radtke_53098
Bartell Peter Calhoun_94523
Bartelt Elsie Schwarze_54494
Bartelt Ernestine nee Recklau Schwarze_54494
Bartelt Frank Mayville, WI 1878-1945 Kelly_53820
Bartelt Franz Kekoskee, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1854-1951 Kelly_53820
Bartelt Fredricka nee Schuhmann Schwarze_54494
Bartelt Lillie nee Hoepner Schwarze_54494
Barthel Alvin William, Dr. Aldrich_22206
Barthel Alvin William, Dr. Aldrich_74105
Barthel Dorothea (Timmer) Aldrich_22206
Barthel Dorothea (Timmer) Aldrich_74105
Barthel Herman Aldrich_22206
Barthel Herman Aldrich_74105
Barthel Lida Edith (Crump) Aldrich_22206
Barthel Lida Edith (Crump) Aldrich_74105
Barthman Lorenz Sullivan, WI 1749-50 Swantz_46614
Bartl desLauriers_91711
Bartlett Moses Alexander_55804
Bartol Paul Calhoun_94523
Bartsch Charles Mayville,WI Wild_17015
Bartsch Charles Gottlieb Wild_17015
Bartsch Elinore (Billington) Wild_17015
Bartsch Fred Wild_17015
Bartsch Gottlieb Wild_17015
Bartz Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Bass Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1850- Schumacher_53150
Bast Ixonia Twp, Watertown, etc 1850-1920 Schumacher_53150
Battist Leona Berens_55082
Batzold Johanna H Robinson_32114
Bauer Bauer_53050
Bauer Edward Ft Atkinson, WI 1861 Doster_03431
Bauer Johann Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1847- Doster_03431
Bauer Johann Ft Atkinson, WI 1846-1849 Doster_03431
Bauer John George Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1850's + Fritsch_53094
Bauer Randall Hamann_54449
Bauer Randall "Pat" Hamann_54449
Bauer Randall M. Hamann_54449
Baum Hugo Abel_68154
Bauman Margareth Theresa, Dodge Co, WI ? Carlson_53534
Bauman Whilhelmine Theresa, WI 1860-1880 Carlson_53534
Bauman Wilhelm Dodge & Jeff Co, WI 1860- Boos_53137
Baumann Gauerke_37043
Baumann Milwaukee, Wisconsin Gauerke_37043
Baumann Karl Ludwig Lake Mills, WI 1850-1921 Miller_53039
Baumann Minnie Zagorski_90065
Bayber Eliza Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1855-1901 Samuelson_53546
Beal Beal_53916
Beal Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Beal Wm. Jefferson, WI 1830-1900 Beal_53916
Bearder Henry, Mrs. Wenzel_53051
Beaulieu Beaulieu_77706
Beaulieu Joseph Maxime Watertown, WI 1820-1883 Beaulieu_77706
Beaulieu Joseph, Maxime Watertown, WI 1820-1883 Beaulieu_77706
Beaulieu Walter Beaulieu_77706
Beaulieu Walter Watertown, WI 1873-1958 Beaulieu_77706
Beaver Price_53711
Bechert Hortensia M. Schwarze_54494
Becker Morris_53072
Becker Charles Waterloo, WI 1850-1910 Gaddy_52057
Becker Charles Waterloo, WI 1855 Gaddy_52057
Becker Gertrude Swatek_53589
Beemer Estella MacGowan_01852
Beger Iron Ridge, Dodge County, WI Habeck_34714
Begovatz Nancy Mae Begovatz_43447
Behl Allen James Erickson_56215
Behl Deborah Lynn nee Kuehl Erickson_56215
Behl Herman & Ernestina Columbus, Dodge/Columbia Co, Wisconsin 1871-present Behl_53925
Behl-Reibold Alice Town of Elba, Dodge County 1920-1940 Behl_53925
Behling Albertina Sauer_55033
Behling Wilhelmina Sun Prairie, Wisconsin 1878 Karlstad_55376
Behm Frederich Lake Mills, WI 1860-1900s Ingram_60030
Behrend Herbert Fort Atkinson, WI 1952-1959 or so Behrend_New Zealand
Behrndt A F Dodge/Jeff Cos, WI 1850-1920 Moore_54829
Beine Adolph Beine_53227
Beine Fred M Beine_53227
Beine William Beine_53227
Beischel Anton Jefferson, Jefferson Co, WI Landowski_53538
Beiter Agnes Zagorski_90065
Beiter Barbara Zagorski_90065
Beiter Cecilia Zagorski_90065
Beiter Esther nee Mundschau Zagorski_90065
Beiter Grace Zagorski_90065
Beiter Hlaran Zagorski_90065
Beiter John Zagorski_90065
Beiter Joseph Zagorski_90065
Beiter Michael, Rev. Zagorski_90065
Beiter Thenoilla Sister Zagorski_90065
Beiter Theresa Zagorski_90065
Bell Margaret Walker_82609
Bell Sarah Walker_80122
Belling Christoph Lomira, Theresa, Dodge Co Suhling_36801
Bemis Esther Dahlstrom_78251
Bender Alice Swatek_53589
Bender Alice (Streng) Swatek_53589
Bender Caroline Agnes Swatek_53589
Bender Chris J. Swatek_53589
Bender Earl Akin_54311
Bender Earl Swatek_53589
Bender Gertrude (Becker) Swatek_53589
Bender Gertrude (Gustaveson) Swatek_53589
Bender Johanna Akin_54311
Bender John Earl Swatek_53589
Bender Marion (Adams) Swatek_53589
Bender Marion R. Swatek_53589
Bender Patricia Jean nee Grulke Swatek_53589
Bender Sharon R. nee Gelina Swatek_53589
Bendix Wilhelm Carl Ludwig S of Watertown; Ebenezer 1867-1877 Bendix_65714
Beneke Frederick Shields, WI 1847-1925 Allen_57325
Beneke Frederick Shields,WI 1847-1925 Allen_57325
Beneke Henry F Shields, Janesville,Wttn 1863-1933 Allen_57325
Beneke Henry F Shields, Janesville,  1863-1933 Allen_57325
Beneke John Shields, WI 1841-1870 Allen_57325
Beneke John Shields, WI 1847-1870 Allen_57325
Beneke Mabel Janesville, Watertown, WI 1891-1961 Allen_57325
Beneke Mabel Janesville, Wttn, WI 1891-1961 Allen_57325
Benke Watertown, Dodge Co, WI Loeffler_95350
Benke/Behnke Johann/John Wttn, Dodge, WI 1860-1885 Loeffler_95350
Bennett Anna M. nee Stroebel Michniak_48185
Bennett Herbert E. Michniak_48185
Bennett Mary Van Turnhout_18
Bennin Ferdinand Aztalan, W 1885-1920 Maron_53594
Bente Clara nee Werner Zagorski_90065
Bente George, Jr. Zagorski_90065
Benton Whitewater, Rock Co, WI Hill_53146
Benton William     Whitewater, WI Hill_53146
Bentzin Hill_60950
Benzel Alvin Schwarze_54494
Benzel Muriel nee Borngraeber Schwarze_54494
Benzel family Benzel_53094
Berens Maria nee Hennen Berens_55082
Berens Michael Berens_55082
Berens Pauline Berens_55082
Berg Alyce M. Dodge County, Wis 1901 Berg_56301
Berg Benjamin Zagorski_90065
Berg Esther nee Liermann Zagorski_90065
Berg John Watertown, Wisc 1825-1907 Berg_53186
Berg Sarah A. nee Schultz Swatek_53589
Bergdoll Wanda Derelein_52406
Berger Fritz H. Otto_54947
Bergholtz Lillian Ann Michniak_48185
Bergin Watertown, WI 1848-Pres Bergin_53094
Bergin Ann Carroll_77095
Bergin Anna Bergin_53094
Bergin Barbara A. Erickson_56215
Bergin James Bergin_53094
Bergin Mary Bergin_53094
Bergin Mary Agnes nee Buscaglia Feirtag_55110
Bergin Stephen Watertown, Jeff, WI 1848-now Bergin_53094
Bergin Stephen Watertown, Wis 1865-1866 Bergin_53705
Bergmann Arnold Ulbricht_95662
Bergmann August Scott_45247
Bergmann Dorothy nee Kock Zagorski_90065
Bergmann Frances Zagorski_90065
Bergmann Friederich MacKlenburg; Watertown WI 18941-1921 Wiechmann_56028
Bergmann Friederich Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1841-1921 Wiechmann_56028
Bergmann Friederich-Roselie Watertown, WI 1871-1925 Wiechmann_56028
Bergmann Jeanette Zagorski_90065
Bergmann Kermit Zagorski_90065
Bergmann Minnie (Bandkau) Scott_45247
Bergmann Wilbert H. Zagorski_90065
Betts Andrew Aldrich_22206
Betts Andrew Aldrich_74105
Betts Bernard Aldrich_22206
Betts Bernard Aldrich_74105
Betts Charles H. Aldrich_22206
Betts Chauncey Aldrich_22206
Betts Earl J. Aldrich_22206
Betts Harry A. Aldrich_74105
Betts Harry  Aldrich_22206
Betts Ida (Pohlmann) Aldrich_74105
Betts Lillian Aldrich_22206
Betts Merle Aldrich_74105
Betts Minnie B. Aldrich_22206
Betts Nancy (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Betts Nancy (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Betts Sarah Ann (Pierce) Aldrich_22206
Betts Sarah Ann (Pierce) Aldrich_74105
Beuning Daniel Town of Herman 1843-1870 Pugh_72021
Beutin Emily Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Beutin William Affeldt_53511
Beyer Habeck_34714
Bhend John Watertown, rural c1917 Bhend _XXXXX
Bickler Bickler_53228
Bickler 1865 - present Todd_53049
Bickler Jacob Todd_53049
Bickler Jacob, Phillip Sr, Jr, Clarence, Herman Jefferson County, Wisconsin Bickler-Miller_53228
Bickler Phillip Todd_53049
Bieck Franklin Jefferson, Jefferson Cty, WI 1887- 1963 Bieck_99901
Bieck Johann Marshall_53154
Biederman Anton Jefferson, WI Wille_54646
Biederman Catherine Poehlmann Holt_54403
Biederman Christopher Holt_54403
Biederman Wilbur G. Holt_54403
Biedermann Beal_53916
Biedermann Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Biedermann J. Nicolaus Holt_54403
Biefeld Anna Vosen_53925
Biefeld Emma A. Schiefelbein_53154
Biesenthal Edna (Backus) Zagorski_90065
Biesenthal Herman Zagorski_90065
Billington Elinore Wild_17015
Billington Fred Mayville,WI 1890-1948 Wild_17015
Billington Jane E. Wild_17015
Biney Z.C. Boehm_54751
Bird Adam Beaver Dam, WI 1860-1900 Bird_53515
Bird Isaac Hustisford, WI 1860-1875 Bird_53515
Bird Sydney Beaver Dam, WI 1890s Bird_53515
Birgin Winifred Van Turnhout_18
Birkholtz/Hubb Christian & Edna Watertown, WI 1899-1993 Andreas_53121
Bischoff Sake_53538
Bischoff Albert Temple_98206
Bischoff Alma E. nee Brockhaus Temple_98206
Bischoff Ardis nee Feller Temple_98206
Bischoff August F et al Hustisford, Horicon,BD 1884-1960 Temple_98206
Bischoff Carl Sake_53538
Bischoff Carl Watertown, WI, Pammerania 1871-1947 Sake_53538
Bischoff Clara E. nee Heuer Temple_98206
Bischoff Minnie LeClair_12037
Biscvhoff Sake_53538
Bishop Arthur Bishop_XXXXX
Bittner Alma Beck_40065
Bittner Bertha nee Nowack Beck_40065
Bittner Clara M. nee Ott Beck_40065
Bittner Edwin W. Beck_40065
Bittner Erwin Theodore, Jr. Beck_40065
Bittner Gottlieb Beck_40065
Bittner Lilly Beck_40065
Bittner Lydia Beck_40065
Bittner Rose Beck_40065
Bittner William Beck_40065
Biwer Price_53711
Biwer Mathias Berens_55082
Biwer Mathilda nee Vogel Berens_55082
Biwer Nicholas Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1850 - Schweitzer_53094
Black Robert Oakland/Ft Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1848-1928 Christie_53538
Black William Watertown, WI 1855-1901 Samuelson_53546
Black William Watertown, Wis 1800-1900=.+ Samuelson_53546
Black William Watertown,WI,  1824-1901 Samuelson_53546
Blackstone Harriet Watertown 1849 Blackstone_XXXXX
Blade John Oak Grove, Dodge County, WI 1860-1870 Blade_99901
Blair Peter Watertown(Milford) WI 1845 Beaulieu_77706
Blank Baltasar Kerr_53032
Blank Carl A. Dahlstrom_99019
Blaschke McCutchin_53590
Blasing Anna Minks_95926
Blasing June Swatek_53589
Blaska Hornby_54130
Blechschmidt Ernest Leo Michniak_48185
Blechschmidt Leo Michniak_48185
Blechschmidt Lorenz Michniak_48185
Blechschmidt Lorenz Aztalan, Jefferson Co, WI 1847-1899 Gifford_53213
Blechschmidt William, Mrs. Michniak_48185
Bleckschmidt Laurence Aztalan, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1846-1930 Gifford_53213
Bleuel Fond du Lac Co,Wisconsin Bleuel_54935
Bleuel Mt Calvary, WI 1850+ Bleuel_54935
Bliese August Lebanon, Dodge, WI 1851-1920 Oestreich_53036
Bliese Henry Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1880 Oestreich_53036
Bliesner William Pipersville, Ixonia 1870-1930 Rauen_53066
Bliss Minnie Aldrich_22206
Bliss Minnie A. Aldrich_74105
Block Scheel_20770
Block Scheel_70119
Block (various) Watertown 1881-1905 Scheel_20770
Block Ernest C Watertown, WI Block_53098
Bluet Bogie_
Blum Hill_60950
Blum Christ Tn Oak Grove, WI 1920- Kenitzer_53511
Blum Christ Tn Oak Grove, WI 1920-1960 Kenitzer_53511
Blum Christian Juneau, WI 1890-1944 Keniter_53511
Bock Smithson_53557
Bock Carl Clyman, WI Schmitt_53590
Bodden Adam Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1788-1871 Bodden_54311
Bodden Jacob Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1831-1889 Bodden_54311
Bodden, nee Grath Ann Margaret Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1798-1888 Bodden_54311
Bodden, nee Schaefer Agnes Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1835-1859 Bodden_54311
Bodden, nee Schiefer Gertrude Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1840-1923 Bodden_54311
Boehcher Wheeler_78154
Boeker Carl Dheinsville, Wash. Co, WI 1849-1890 Wolk_54941
Boeker Carl/Charles Germantown,Wash.Co, WI 1805-1890 Wolk_54941
Bogardus Silas Schulz_99223
Bogenschneider Frank/Franz Lake Mills, Jeff. Co, WI 1866-1942 Kerr_53032
Bogie Bogie_
Bogie Bogie_75035
Bogie James Sullivan/Palmyra, WI 1860-1920 Bogie_75035
Bogie James Janes Sullivan & Palmyra, Wisconsin 1860-1918 Bogie_75035
Bogie James Christopher Sullivan & Palmyra, Wisconsin 1863-1936 Bogie_75035
Bogie William Sullivan & Palmyra, Wisconsin 1860-1890 Bogie_75035
Bogie William Sullivan/Palmyra, WI 1860-1900 Bogie_75035
Bohlmann Karl Ludwig August Watertown, WI 1867- Bohlmann_84054
Bolger Annastasia nee Doyle Staley_56308
Bolger Anne Staley_56308
Bolger Edgar F. Staley_56308
Boll Helen Daniels_53066
Boltz Bogie_
Boltz Bogie_75035
Boltz Gottfried Concord/Sullivan, WI Bogie_75035
Boltz Gottfried Sullivan, WI 1833-1915 Dodge_53213
Boltz Herman F W Germany/Watertown, WI 1866-1933 Lauersdorf_53558
Boltz William Sulliven & Rome, WI 1822-1876 Thom_53538
Boos Frnciscuis Rome, Jeff Co, WI 1850- Boos_53137
Booth Clyman, Watertown, WI 1830- Simle_53716
Booth Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle
Booth Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle_53716
Booth Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI Fehling_53716
Borchardt Hill_60950
Borchardt Noll-53185
Borchardt Watertown, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Borchardt_53098
Borchardt Adelina nee Groth Bruins_62703
Borchardt Carl Friedrich Ludwig 1819 Lenius_53098
Borchardt Charles Watertown, WI 1860-1929 Achtor_53072
Borchardt Edward Farmington,WI 1860-1943 Achtor_53072
Borchardt Emma Sauer_55033
Borchardt Emma (Radke) Vosen_53925
Borchardt Franz Watertown, Jefferson, WI 1844-1905 Borchardt_92705
Borchardt Johann F Germany/RRWatertown, WI 1806-1974 Wiechmann_56028
Borchers Elseda Szollar_53045
Borck Everett R. Derelein_52406
Borck Gertrude Derlein_52406
Borck Loretta nee Schroeder Vosen_53925
Borck Ludwig Derlein_52406
Borck Mel Derelein_52406
Borck Wanda nee Bergdoll Derelein_52406
Borgwardt Auguste Bertha Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Fredericka Jefferson Co, WI 1870-1890 Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Friederiche S.C. Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Fritz Theodore Ludwig Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Johann Carl Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Louise Friederiche Sophie Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Sophie Tessen Affeldt_53511
Borgwardt Theodore Johann Ferd August Affeldt_53511
Borngraeber Hortensia M. nee Bechert Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber Leland I. Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber Muriel Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber Rosalia, Mrs. Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber William A. Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber William F. Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber William, Mrs. Schwarze_54494
Borngraeber/Bechert Schwarze_54494
Bornheimer Catherine Aldrich_74105
Borth Jaanke_53098
Boss Hill_60950
Bourn Bogie_
Bourn Bogie_75035
Bouton Crystal Jo nee James Gorder_53594
Bouton Martin Stephen Jr. Gorder_53594
Bovie/Bovee Betsey Jeff Co, WI 1849-1870 Tegtman_53527
Braasch Barbara Zagorski_90065
Braasch Cynthia Anne nee Lower Erickson_56215
Braasch Daryl A. Erickson_56215
Braasch Donald Erickson_56215
Braasch Edgar Theodore Erickson_56215
Braasch Emilie Ottilie Phillippina Krause  Affeldt_53511
Braasch Jill Delores nee Uttech Erickson_56215
Braasch John Gottlieb Affeldt_53511
Braasch Karl Ixonia, WI 1785-1865 Oestreich_53036
Braasch Louise Zagorski_90065
Braasch Patricia M. nee Jacobson Erickson_56215
Braasch Roger Edgar Erickson_56215
Braasch Wilma nee Giese Erickson_56215
Brackett Ozrp Watertown 1849 Brackett_XXXXX
Bradley Ada Mae (Kreier) Adami_53555
Braemer 1847-1930 Lindborg_90808
Braemer All     Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1845-? Krueger_55013
Braemer Emilie Hustisford, WI Krueger_55013
Braemer Henry Hustisford, WI Krueger_55013
Braman New York Buck_44118
Braman Wisconsin Buck_44118
Bramer All relatives Beaver Dam, WI 1845-? Krueger_55013
Branagan Bridget Kurth_53213
Brandenburg Johanna Wild_17015
Brandenburg William Tn Hubbard, WI Wild_17015
Brandt Michael Wisconsin 1852 Erickson_55720
Braningham Catherine Geber_55414
Braun Christian Floerke_95618
Braunschweig Lebanon, WI, Dodge Co 1840-1950s Thorn_60002
Braunschweig Friedrich Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1845 Kuehl_53094
Braunschweig Wilhelm Lebanon, Medina, Watertown, WI 1845-1890 Braunschweig_53711
Braunschweig William, Louis Lebenon, Waterloo, Wttn 1845-1900 Braunschweig_53711
Brechtel Mary Adlard_97038
Breck Jefferson Co, WI Stindt_48602
Bredlow Shirley L Swatek_53589
Breitag Lawrence Swatek_53589
Bremer All relatives Beaver Dam, WI 1845-? Krueger_55013
Brendemuehl 1850s up Koepsell_53098
Brensecke/Brensicke August Wolfe_53562
Brensike John Wolfe_53562
Briske Dodge Co, Wisconsin Peterson_32828
Briske Holznagel Peterson_32828
Brockhaus Alma E. Temple_98206
Brockway Rufus  Beaver Dam, WI 1780-? Beal_53916
Brom Michael Waukesha Co 1935 Meyer_53094
Bronn Peter Germantown, WI 1850- Wilke_53183
Brooks Grabko_27539
Brooks Grabko_27539
Brooks Watertown, WI Roscoe_80919
Brooks John Dodge Co, WI 1840- Roscoe_80919
Broviack Anton Bunker_52761
Broviack Josephine Bunker_52761
Brower Euphemia Ackerman_83328
Brown Adin Albright_21742
Brown Alfred M. Albright_21742
Brown Czar DeWitt Albright_21742
Brown Dean S. Albright_21742
Brown Elisha M. Albright_21742
Brown Elizabeth Albright_21742
Brown Emerson Albright_21742
Brown Emmerson Albright_21742
Brown Frances A. Albright_21742
Brown Hannah Albright_21742
Brown Helen Mae Albright_21742
Brown John Seim_53916
Brown Josephine Albright_21742
Brown Lucy Marie Albright_21742
Brown Margaret Albright_21742
Brown Morris Albright_21742
Brown Nancy Albright_21742
Brown Rebecca Albright_21742
Brown Reuben Albright_21742
Brown Silas S. Albright_21742
Brown Sydney Alfred Hubbleton, Dodge Co, WI 1870-1954 Middleton_53186
Brown Teressa Cole_94952
Brown Theodore Albright_21742
Bruckmann Johannes Raether_54201
Bruckner Henry Michniak_48185
Bruckner Mary Michniak_48185
Bruckner Mary nee Anthes Michniak_48185
Brueckner Mary Michniak_48185
Brueske Friedrich August Fjeldberg_56055
Brummond Elsie Zagorski_90065
Brunke Adelia M. nee Shaack Swatek_53589
Brunke Chas., Mrs. Swatek_53589
Brunke Erwin A. Swatek_53589
Brunn Bertha Dishman_48089
Brunner Bauer_53050
Bruschnig Barbara J. nee Niemann Beecher_20711
Bruschnig William H., Jr. Beecher_20711
Bryan Maxwell_23435
Bub Guell_54937
Buchanan Alexis Rose Lukszys_40205
Buchart Various Concord Twp, Jeff Co, WI 1887- Baneck_53559
Buchert Concord Twp n1850-2011 Baneck_53559
Buchert Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1857- Baneck_53559
Buchert Jefferson Co, Wi 1857 - present Baneck_53559
Buchholz Wilhelm Dodge or Jefferson County, WI 1868-1873 Buchholz_76182
Buchhuber/Wheeler Mary John Dodge Co,WI 1850- Arnott_53186
Buchta Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Buchta Frank Swatek_53589
Buchta Johan Jefferson, WI Wille_54646
Buchta Johannes Aztalan 1852-1900 Wille_53546
Buchta Meta M. Swatek_53589
Buck Illinois Buck_44118
Buck Pennsylvania Buck_44118
Buck Tennessee Buck_44118
Buck Ella Lucy Maki_98365
Buck Sylvester United States 1952 Buck_32547
Buckingham Walter Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Cty, WI unk Buckingham_53220
Buckley Michael Dodge County Asylum 1900–1926 Buckley_53546
Buckley Stephen Jeff & Dodge Co, WI 1846-18982 Schuenke_53150
Buddy Beaver Dam, Dodge Cty, WI Schauf_53546
Budig Wilhelm Dodge Co, WI 1857 Florey_23716
Buelter Sharon A. Swatek_53589
Buenning Johann Emmet & Watertown, WI 1817-1901 Thom_53538
Bugern Luise Marie Affeldt_53511
Bukatz Amanda Olvera_53213
Bunsa George E. Gaddy_52057
Bunsa Laura nee Smith Gaddy_52057
Burdick Charles E. Fogarty_80112
Burdick Ellen nee Fargo Fogarty_80112
Burdick Louisa A. Perry_54208
Burger Christina Kovaleski_54235
Burgess Charles Palmyra, Sullivan; Jefferson County, WI 1869-1887 Burgess_54770
Burke Jefferson/Dodge , Wisc 1850- Burke_55092
Burke Ann nee Torpy Raymond_33596
Burke Catherine (Harns) Schaaf_55092
Burke Edward Schaaf_55092
Burke Edward J. Raymond_33596
Burke Elizabeth Schaaf_55092
Burke Ella Raymond_33596
Burke Ellen Raymond_33596
Burke Ellen Schaaf_55092
Burke Gertrude C. nee Thren Raymond_33596
Burke James Schaaf_55092
Burke John Raymond_33596
Burke John Schaaf_55092
Burke M.J. Schaaf_55092
Burke Margaret nee McDonough Raymond_33596
Burke Maria Anna nee Goff Raymond_33596
Burke Maria nee Enright Raymond_33596
Burke Mary Raymond_33596
Burke Mary Schaaf_55092
Burke Mary Nolan Schaaf_55092
Burke Michael Raymond_33596
Burke Michael J. Schaaf_55092
Burke Mike Schaaf_55092
Burke P.T. Raymond_33596
Burke Patrick Raymond_33596
Burke PT, Mrs. (Goff) Raymond_33596
Burke WE Raymond_33596
Burkert Ruth Swatek_53589
Burleson Maxwell_23435
Burleson C.L.  Maxwell_23435
Burleson Charlotte Maxwell_23435
Burleson Elizabeth nee Emrath Maxwell_23435
Burleson F.G. Maxwell_23435
Burleson Fred Maxwell_23435
Burleson G.G., Rev. Maxwell_23435
Burleson George L. Maxwell_23435
Burleson Guy Maxwell_23435
Burleson Ray Maxwell_23435
Burleson S.S., Rev. Maxwell_23435
Burleson Walter I. Maxwell_23435
Burmaster Leola K. Stiehm_80031
Burnham Ada Lillian Wisconsin; California 1885-1929 Eggli_93110
Burnham Alvira Ann Eggli_93110
Burnham Amos New York; Wisconsin 1811-1878 Eggli_93110
Burnham Charles New York; Wisconsin 1841-1920 Eggli_93110
Burnham James VT, NY, Wisconsin 1788-1855 Eggli_93110
Burnham (Torrey) Alvira Wisconsin 1850-1931 Eggli_93110
Burnham(Seeley) Olive Canada; Wisconsin 1796-1876 Eggli_93110
Burnhan (Child) Hannah New York; Wisconsin 1810-1861 Eggli_93110
Burns Calvin W. Perry_54208
Burns Ellen nee Hastings Perry_54208
Burns Francis Perry_54208
Burns Frank Perry_54208
Burns Julia Perry_54208
Burns Julia Ann Perry_54208
Burns Louisa A. (Burdick) Perry_54208
Burns Mary Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
Burns Perry, Mrs. Thomas Perry_54208
Burns Sarah A. Perry_54208
Burns Sylvester Perry_54208
Buscaglia Christopher J. Feirtag_55110
Buske Amelia, Hannah Lebanon, Ixonia, WI wade_53098
Buske Charles Concord, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1866-1880 Schmidt_53094
Buske Edward H. Kennard_50023
Buske Edwin L., Sr. Swatek_53589
Buske Harold Walter Kennard_50023
Buske Ida Holt_54403
Buske Karl Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1866-1900 Schmitt_53094
Buske Marian Bonita nee Jacobson Kennard_50023
Buso Friederick/Ferd Tn Hubbard,Browns Corners 1829-1902 Kerr_53032
Buss Carlson_77406
Buss Watertown, Clyman, WI ?-1900 Gill_65401
Buss Watertown, Jeff Co, WI Loeffler_95350
Buss Carl & dtr Augusta Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1864-1928 Haarmann_53188
Buss Ethel Mehring_85374
Bussewitz --- Dodge County, WI 1855 - 1895 Bussewitz_84065
Bussler Marie Witzlib_53051
Buth Carl G Watertown WI 1857 Gaddy_52057
Buth Carl/Charles Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1855- Gaddy_52057
Buth Wilhelm Waterloo, WI 1855-1930 Gaddy_52057
Butler Bacheller_97385
Butler Bessie Quinn_93274
Butler Jerome Watertown 1894-1962 Quinn_93274
Butler Jerome R Quinn_93274
Butler Jerome R. Quinn_93274
Butler John S. Quinn_93274
Butler Joshua Michael Quinn_93274
Butler Luke Quinn_93274
Butler Luke Watertown 1823-1910 Quinn_93274
Butler Margaret Quinn_93274
Butler Margaret (Salick) Quinn_93274
Butler Marie Quinn_93274
Butler Mary Quinn_93274
Butler Nathaniel F. Roelker_72120
Butler Patricia Ann Quinn_93274
Butler Sister M. Roberts Quinn_93274
Butler  Anna Quinn_93274
Butscher Joseph Watertown, WI 1855-1911 Butscher_97401
Butzker Ferdinand Watertown,WI 1838-1934 Oestreich_53036
Byrne Watertown, WI Roscoe_80919
Byrne Peter Watertown WI 1840- Roscoe_80919
Byrns Margarita Raymond_33596
Byrow Otto Jefferson, WI   1930s Hilgendorf_53098
Cadigan David Marquette Co, WI 1828-1906 Hamer_53538
Caldwell Columbia Ela_53167
Callahan Gravely_25123
Callahan Anna Marie Quinn_93274
Callahan Miles Elba, Dodge County, WI 1870-1880 Callahan_54449
Callahan/Bergin Anna Watertown, Jeff. Co, WI 1855-1922 Carroll_77095
Callahan/Mulick Bridget Tn Shields, Dodge Co, WI 1855-1866 Carroll_77095
Callahan  Ann (Bergin) Carroll_77095
Callahan  Bridget Carroll_77095
Callies Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, Wis 1880-1940 Neuberger_21771
Callies Clarence Swatek_53589
Callies Heinrich Dodge County, WI ca. 1850 Callies_45002
Callies Wilhelmine Caroline Henriette Farmington, Jefferson Co, WI 1921-1896 Gerber_53566
Canham Joshua Paul Swatek_53589
Canham Shannon Marie nee Schmodt Swatek_53589
Cannon/Lawler Sarah Prairie du Chien, WI 1870-1900 Carroll_77095
Capelle Friedrich Portland, Waterloo, WI 1854-1889 Allen_57325
Capelle Friedrich Portland,Waterloo,Wttn 1854-1889 Allen_57325
Carley Margaret Klatt_54703
Carlson Voss_53048
Carpenter Jefferson Co, WI 1840-1900 Tam_Dorla
Carpenter Charles C Jefferson Co, WI 1845-1860 Tam_98290
Carpenter George Lake Mills, Jefferson Co Wis 1870-1890 downey_53551
Carr-Snowden Rachel Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1828-1894 Bryner_89074
Carroll Mary nee Burke Raymond_33596
Carroll Michael Raymond_33596
Cartwright Abigail Eggli_93110
Casey Catherine Rooney_55331
Casey Matthew Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1825-1897 Casey_84025
Caswell J. Adele Willard Heiden_68504
Caughlin Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle
Caughlin Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle_53716
Caughlin James Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1840-1913 Reynolds_60510
Caughlin James Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1848-1925 Reynolds_85382
Caughlin John Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1855-1931 Reynolds_60510
Caughlin Patrick Clyman, Dodge Co, WI Stephens_14904
Caughlin Patrick Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1840-1913 Reynolds_60510
Caughlin Patrick Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1850-1913 Reynolds_85382
Caughlin & Reinehr Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI Fehling_53716
Caughlinn Clyman, Watertown, WI 1830- Simle_53716
Chadwick Eleanor Derlein_52406
Chamberlain Florence Swatek_53589
Chapin Florence Zagorski_90065
Chapin Mary Boehm_54751
Chapin Olive Anna nee Pease Phillips_63119
Chapman Voss_53048
Chapman Edmund Jefferson Cty, Jefferson, Ft. Atkinson 1844-1900 Chapman_39531
Chartier Concord/Watertown 1850-2011 Swatek_53589
Chase Jenny Aldrich_22206
Chase Jenny Aldrich_74105
Child Mark Eggli_93110
Christensen Endre Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1845-1877 Colwell_55042
Christensen Hattie nee Smith Gaddy_52057
Christenson Noll-53185
Christenson Endre Ixonia, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1850-1878 Colwell_55042
Christian Druml_53005
Christian Theresa, Dodge Co, WI Kuehl_53094
Christian Anna E. nee Perry Perry_54208
Christian Johann Fredrich Carl Lebanon, WI 1836-1917 Druml_53005
Christian Karl Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1843-? Krueger_92802
Christian Lory McCue_53528
Christian Lucille nee Preuss Otto_54947
Christian Sandra Zagorski_90065
Christianson Marguerite nee Manthe(Larson) Boehm_54751
Christie Peter Fair_61073
Christie William Fair_61073
Christopher Bogie_
Christopherson Noll-53185
Church Albert Jefferson, WI 1856-1936 McDonald_53916
Church Frank Jefferson, WI 1856-1936 McDonald_53916
Church Laura L. nee Schultz Davison_53590
Clack Hazel Willis Ace_53589
Clark Christina Cota_54157
Clark Daniel S. Agren_V2P 1V7
Clark Joseph Lomira Old Community Cemetery, Dodge C 1846 Clark_54952
Clason Abigail nee Ferris Hoff_97305
Clason James Hoff_97305
Clemence Milford, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1850 - Eisenga_53933
Clifford Joda_80202
Clute Joseph Concord, Jefferson County, WI 1845-1859 Clute_50401
Cobb Asa Maine, MN, WI abt 1818-1873 Wiechmann_56028
Cobb Asa B Maine, Richland Co,WI 1818-1873 Wiechmann_56028
Cody Adeline Quinn_93274
Cole Charles Cole_94952
Cole George Cole_94952
Cole Margaret Cole_94952
Cole Mina Cole_94952
Cole Seth A Cole_61114
Colligan Colligan_49241
Colligan any/all Emmet, Dodge Co, WI 1848-now Colligan_49241
Colligan Arthur Francis Colligan_49241
Colligan Audrey V. nee Zahn Colligan_49241
Colligan Bernard Colligan_49241
Colligan Bernard Watertown, WI 1870-1890 Colligan_49241
Colligan John Colligan_49241
Colligan John Emmet, Dodge Co, WI 1847-1877 Colligan_49241
Colligan Margaret Colligan_49241
Colligan Margaret Emmet, Dodge Co, WI 1848-1896 Colligan_49241
Colligan Margaret Ann Colligan_49241
Colligan Maria Colligan_49241
Colligan Martin Colligan_49241
Colligan Mary Agnes Colligan_49241
Colligan Mildred nee Tunison Colligan_49241
Colligan Thomas Francis Colligan_49241
Collins Watertown, WI Rogers_61111
Collins John Seim_53916
Collins Julius Milwaukee/Williamstown 1800s Collins_XXXXX
Colwell Adelaide Perkins Mehring_85374
Colwell Alfred Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1855-1916 Mehring_53095
Colwell Alfred William Mehring_85374
Colwell Edwin Mehring_85374
Colwell Ethel (Buss) Mehring_85374
Colwell Garance & Alfred Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1885-1916 Mehring_53095
Colwell Garrance Mehring_85374
Colwell Garrance Concord, JeffersonCo, WI 1855-1916 Mehring_53095
Colwell Garrance Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1855-1918 Mehring_53095
Colwell Garrance & Edmund Concord and Farmington farmers Colwell_53095
Colwell Garrence Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1855-1913 Mehring_53095
Colwell Garrence Concord, Jefferson Co,WI 1855-1913 Mehring_53095
Colwell Irving Mehring_85374
Colwell Irving Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1882-1946 Mehring_53095
Colwell Mary Mehring_85374
Colwell Ray Mehring_85374
Colwell Ray P Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1885-? Mehring_53095
Condon Morris_53072
Condon Family Portage, WI 1860 Friedl_53098
Condon John & Hanora Wisconsin 1845 Friedl_53098
Conklin Edward Charles Waukesha, Jefferson, Racine 1855-1870 Conklin_97814
Connors (Conners) James and Catherine Farmington, Jefferson Cty, WI 1855-1870 Connors_53066
Coogan Christopher Raymond_33596
Coogan Ellen nee Burke Raymond_33596
Coogan Susan O'Leary Koenitzer Coogan_90230
Coogan William Coogan_90230
Cook Bedlington Dodge County, WI 1820---1830 Bedlington_UK
Cook Silas Jefferson Co, WI  ?-1868 Penner_47274
Cook Sophia A. nee Rood Karraker_64801
Cooney John, Dr. Swatek_53589
Cooper Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840- Sampley_91942
Cordes Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman Farmington, WI 1848-1878 Cordes-Pitts_79705
Cordes Herman Jefferson Co, Wis 1833-1906 Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman Watertown, WI 1833-1906 Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman Watertown, WI 1847 Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman Watertown, Wisconsin 1833-1906 Beaulieu_77706
Cordes Herman, Joachim, Christian, Ludwig Cordes_79705
Cordes Joachim William Farmington, WI 1848-1878 Cordes-Pitts_79705
Cordes Joachim William Farmington, WI 1856-1878 Cordes_79705
Coughlin Anne Collins_33028
Coughlin John Walter Watertown, WI about 1850 Coughlin_56529
Coughlin Michael Watertown, Dodge Co, WI Coughlin_53098
Cowan Stella Rooney_55331
Cowdery Dyan Lamotte Aldrich_22206
Cowdery Dyan Lamotte Aldrich_74105
Cowdery Eliza (Alexander) Aldrich_22206
Cowdery Eliza (Alexander) Aldrich_74105
Cowdery Lydia Malvina (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Cowdery Lydia Malvina (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Cowdery Lyman Aldrich_22206
Cowdery Lyman Aldrich_74105
Coyer Harvey Horicon, Dodge County, WI 1925-1965 Coyer_73169
Craig Daisy Melinda Maki_98365
Craig Sam C. Maki_98365
Craig Samuel C. Maki_98365
Craik Martha M. nee Tilden Haines_40243
Craik William Haines_40243
Cramer Tillie Swatek_53589
Crandall Emilene J. Sieger_55060
Crandall Joyce M. Swatek_53589
Crandall Joyce M. nee Hoffman Swatek_53589
Crandall Lydia Aldrich_22206
Crandall Lydia Aldrich_74105
Crangle Anne nee Coughlin Collins_33028
Crangle Robert Collins_33028
Creuz Arthur Gardner_54814
Crews Mary Rooney_55331
Creydt Samuel E., Mrs. Briggs_52302
Crorinse Maria Rooney_55331
Crowder Francis Sullivan Township 1840-1860 Notbohm_99901
Crowley Ellen Collins_33028
Cruden Catherine Paicurich_80021
Cruden John Paicurich_80021
Cruden Joseph Paicurich_80021
Cruger Mary Kinlen_53017
Cruise Maria Rooney_55331
Crummy Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1850- Schumacher_53150
Crump Ellen (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Crump Ellen (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Crump Henry Aldrich_22206
Crump Henry Aldrich_74105
Crump Lida Edith Aldrich_22206
Crump Lida Edith Aldrich_74105
Currier J.W. Ward_95682
Currier Rodney J Ward_95682
Curry Ohio Buck_44118
Curtis A.B. Maki_98365
Curtis Emily Jefferson Co, WI 1850-1886 Maki_98365
Curtis Emily (Frizzell) Maki_98365
Curtis Ida Maki_98365
Curtis Lucile (Dexheimer) Maki_98365
Curtis Stephen Smith Ft. Atkinson, WI 1837-1913 Lynt_59072
Curtiss Amanda Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Edwin R. Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Elias Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Frances M. Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Mary B. (Andrews) Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Nathan Aldrich_22206
Curtiss S.E., Mrs. Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Samuel E. Aldrich_22206
Curtiss Sarah Aldrich_22206
Dahnke Carl J F Hooey Cr., Sauk, WI 1840-1897 Wallin_85614
Dallman Eleanor Aldrich_74105
Dallmann Johanna Meyers_92064
Dames Martin Ixonia, Wisconsin 1845-1870 Carter_53066
Damrow Friedrich Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1860-1912 Borchert_52590
Damrow Nancy Erickson_56215
Damuth Craft_95355
Damuth Jennie Maki_98365
Danforth Strege_53094
Daniel(s) Conrad/Anna Eiden Jefferson, WI 1850- Daniels_53066
Daniels Darryl J. Daniels_53066
Daniels Douglas Daniels_53066
Daniels John L., Dr. Daniels_53066
Daniels Ruth Peck_85364
Danielson Erick Schulz_99223
Darcey John Tienhaara_54521
Darknell Jane (Alexander) Alexander_55804
Darknell Samuel Alexander_55804
Darling Milford, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1850 - Eisenga_53933
Daue Ferdinand Wagner_70469GER
Daue W.H. Wagner_70469GER
Daue W.H., Mrs. Wagner_70469GER
Davenport Sake_53538
Davenport George L, George W Sake_53538
Davenport GeorgeL,GeorgeW,Alfred Springfield, IL 1870-1935 Sake_53538
Davenport GeorgeL,GeorgeW,Alfred WhiteOakSprings, WI 1870-1935 Sake_53538
David Gahlman_53039
David Charles Jefferson Co, WI Gahlman_53039
David Charles Wttn, Jefferson Co, WI Gahlman_53039
Davies Rachel Paynter "Rachel O Fon" Collins_SY16 4EU
Davis Mary C. Cota_54157
Davy Eliza Perry_54208
Dawes Esther Ace_53589
Day Jasey Lin (Hein) Davison_53590
Day R. Scott Davison_53590
De Young Albert De Young_61462
De Young Hiram De Young_61462
De Young Joseph De Young_61462
Debbert Waterloo/Lake Mills, WI 1856- Debbert_54935
Debbert Carl Waterloo/Lake Mills, WI 1806-1879 Debbert_54935
Debbert Carl Ludwig Lake Mills/Waterloo, WI 1856-1879 Debbert_54935
Debbert Carl Ludwig Lake Mills/Waterloo, Wisconsin 1856-1900 Debbert_54935
Debbert Carl Ludwig Lake Mills/Watertown, Wisconsin 1856-1900 Debbert_54935
Dederman John Ixonia, WI 1860-1949 Haase_68803
Dehnert Steindorf_53094
Dehnert Gottfried Concord, WI 1866-75 Dehnert_98665
Dehnert Gottfried Concord? WI 1866-1871 Dehnert_98665
Dehring Louisa Sampson_99517
Deierling Phillip Watertown, WI 1860-1895 Deierling_53916
Dekaske Othille Zagorski_90065
Dennens Maria nee Colligan Colligan_49241
Dennens Wm. Colligan_49241
Denton Alwine Vehlow_60048
Denwell Mary  Ann Concord/Oconomowoc 1850-1883 Reigle_53711
Dermody Daniel Klatt_54703
Dermody John Klatt_54703
Dermody Margaret nee Carley Klatt_54703
Derse Amtpome Ashippun, Wisconsin 1844-1897 Axtell_60440
Derse Antoine Ashippun, WI 1844-1897 Axtell_60440
Derse Eugene Ashippun, Dodge, Wisconsin 1858-1920 Axtell_60440
Dervin William Watertown, WI 1850's-1916 Dervin_91343
Dessain Alice Boehm_54751
Dessel Geraldine Quinn_93274
Detlaff 1840s up Koepsell_53098
Dettmer Frederick Gorder_53594
Dettmer Laura nee Veight Gorder_53594
Dettmers Alfred F. Gorder_53594
Dettmers Joyce K. nee Price Gorder_53594
Dew Madeline Swatek_53589
DeWit Louisa LeRoy/Hustisford  1850-1900 Sampson_99517
Dexheimer Lucile Maki_98365
Diamond Evelyn M. Zagorski_90065
Diaz Javier Arizmendi Swatek_53589
Diaz Nicole Leigh nee Miller Swatek_53589
Dickhoff Neumann_53719
Diedrich Virginia M. Thomas_53066
Dierbeck Guell_54937
Diermeier Theresia Levandowski_54539
Diermeier/Bachhuber Wife of Martin Theresa/Maville, WI 1846?-1811? Arnott_53186
Dietrich Milwaukee, WI Mueller_53094
Dillon John Watertown, WI 1840-1860 Dillon_80524
Dinkel Bertha nee Wagerin Holt_54403
Dinkel Emma Holt_54403
Dinkel Fred Holt_54403
Dinkel Fredericka nee Schroeder Holt_54403
Dinkel George Holt_54403
Dinkel Ida nee Buske Holt_54403
Dinkel John Holt_54403
Dinkel Laura Holt_54403
Dinkel Leonard Holt_54403
Dinkel Mabel Holt_54403
Dinkel Mina Holt_54403
Dinkel Otto Holt_54403
Dinkel Phillip Allen Holt_54403
Dinkel Robert Holt_54403
Dinkel Selma Holt_54403
Dittberner William Ixonia and Concord 1850-1900 Dittberner_53188
Dixon Benjamin Lake Mills, Jefferson Co Wis 1870-1890 downey_53551
Dobberstein Neumann_53719
Dobberstein Arthur Dupont_53575
Dobberstein Arthur, Rev. Dupont_53575
Dobberstein Birdice Davison_53590
Dobberstein Esther Davison_53590
Dobberstein Herbert Davison_53590
Dobberstein Loretta B. nee Rambow Dupont_53575
Dobberstein Mabel nee Schultz Davison_53590
Dobbratz Ixonia Twp, Watertown, etc 1850-1920 Schumacher_53150
Dobbratz Emil Lebanon, Wisconsin 1900-1950 Dobbratz_53098
Dobbratz Henry Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1854-1894 Parker_85743
Dobbratz Johanna Parker_85743
Dobbratz Johanna Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1852-1894 Parker_85743
Dobbratz Johanna Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1852 Parker_85743
Dobbratz Laurie Kae Hoffman_55963
Dobbratz Viola Leona (Heller-Arndt) Olvera_53213
Dobbratz/Dobratz (several) 1850-now Schumacher_53150
Dobratz Bogie_
Dobratz Bogie_75035
Dobratz Ixonia Twp, Watertown, etc 1850-1920 Schumacher_53150
Dobratz Anona Abel_68154
Dobratz Kjohannes Concord/Sullivan, WI 1860-1930 Bogie_75035
Dobratz Marvin Abel_68154
Dochmahl Robert V. Swatek_53589
Doctor Eva Katrina Tn Farmington,Jeff Co,WI  Dary_53532
Dodge Rufus Clemons Ft Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI 1837-1895 Clemons_97338
Dodge Walter MacGowan_01852
Dodge Willis Waterloo, Jefferson Co, WI 1843-1905 Debbert_54935
Doheny Grabko_27539
Doherty Michael, Mrs. O'Donnell Erickson_56215
Dohrmann Anna (2nd wife Joachim) Union Cemetery Cordes_79705
Dolan Andrew Dane Co, WI ? Drunasky_54115
Dollover Peter Watertown/Johnson Creek WI 1860-? Dobke_53098
Domini Price_53711
Dommer Frederick W Watertown, WI 1830-1868 Haase_68803
Donaldson Allison B. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Barnard Schulz_99223
Donaldson Celestia M. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Edward Schulz_99223
Donaldson Eri N. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Erick Schulz_99223
Donaldson Isabella M. Schulz_99223
Donaldson James Schulz_99223
Donaldson Lenah Adelia Schulz_99223
Donaldson Maggie A. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Margaret A. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Mary E. Schulz_99223
Donaldson Miss Schulz_99223
Donaldson Oliver Schulz_99223
Donaldson Thoranda Schulz_99223
Doolittle Jerusha Jefferson County, WI 1850-1870 Doolittle_98002
Dopperphal Smithson_53557
Dorn Hughlett_53189
Dorn Fred Waukesha, WI 1844-1919 Mehring_53095
Dorn Fredrick Delafield, Waukesha Co, WI 1884-1919 Mehring_53095
Dorn Fredrick Delafield, Waukesha Co,WI 1890-1919 Mehring_53095
Dornfeld Annie nee Schultz Dishman_48089
Dornfeld Otto Dishman_48089
Doschadis August Waldron_99206
Dougherty Gerald Abel_68154
Dougherty Richard Abel_68154
Doughty Francis Ahlgren_11795
Doughty Frieda Propp Ahlgren_11795
Doughty P.H., Dr. Ahlgren_11795
Douglas Albert C Burnett, Waterloo, WI 1846-1895 Macklem_37329
Douglas Benjamin Walker_80122
Douglas John Jackson Burnett, Waterloo, WI 1845-1876 Macklem_37329
Douglas Lena Ace_53589
Douglas Lillian (Betts) Aldrich_22206
Douglas Sarah nee Bell Walker_80122
Douglass Benjamin Walker_80122
Douglass Sarah nee Bell Walker_80122
Douse Jefferson Co, Wis 1840-1870 Miller_53549
Douse John Koshkonong, Jeff Co, WI 1850s Miller_53549
Dow Lorenzo Calhoun_94523
Dow Richard Calhoun_94523
Dowd Jefferson/Dodge , Wisc 1850- Dowd _55092
Dowd Michael Tn Shields, Dodge Co,WI 1850-1875 Schaaf_55092
Dowidat Emma Wilhelmine (Bader) Ellickson_52317
Dowidat John L., Rev Ellickson_52317
Downey Whitewater, Jeff Co, WI Hill_53146
Downey John J Whitewater, WI Hill_53146
Downey John J Whitewater, WI 1846-1932 Hill_53146
Downie Elkador, Clayton Co, Iowa Bleuel_54935
Downie Merrill, Lincoln Co, Wi Bleuel_54935
Downie/Downey Elkader, Iowa 1850+ Bleuel_54935
Downie/Downey Merrill, WI 1850+ Bleuel_54935
Downing Farley_70124
Downing Harold MacGowan_01852
Downing Winnifred MacGowan_01852
Downs New York Buck_44118
Doyle Annastasia Staley_56308
Doyle Brother Hilary Staley_56308
Draeger Charles Minn.Jct, Dodge Co, WI 1900- Kenitzer_53511
Draeger William Minn. Jct, WI 1890-1930 Keniter_53511
Draginis Anton Beaver Dam, DodgeCounty, WI 1920 to 1930 Draginis_53189
Drake Mary Etta nee Artt Dahlstrom_99019
Drake Sarah M. Frye_92530
Drake Seth M Frye_92530
Drane Dwyer_98282
Draper Bobbie Jean Swatek_53589
Draves Fern L. Boehm_54751
Drescher Amanda Ray nee Hofmeister Swatek_53589
Drescher Jason Paul Swatek_53589
Drewelow Grabko_27539
Drewelow Grabko_27539
Drewlow Grabko_27539
Drewlow Zimmerman_67213
Drewlow Albert Watertown, Jeff/Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1885-1925 Kelman_53098
Drews Milwaukee, Wisconsin Mueller_53094
Drummer Edna Smith_22182
Drunasky Frank Watertown,WI (Jeff Co) 1850-1853 Drunasky_54115
Duckerschein Henry Oak Grove, Dodge County, WI 1854-1892 Duckerschein_60010
Duckert Ruth (Roach) Dahlstrom_78251
Duckert William Dahlstrom_78251
Ducklow OHearn_60563
Dudley Orpha Jane 1850-1909 Macklem_37329
Duehring Schnepf_54459
Duehring Theresa/Lomira,WI 1850- Schnepf_54459
Duehring,  Rudy (families) Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1800s Schnepf_54459
Duell Verle Swatek_53589
Duessler Henry Dodge/Jefferson counties 1850+ Bock_54656
Duffy Mary Wild_18914
Duley Jeanette nee Bergmann Zagorski_90065
Duley Walter Zagorski_90065
Duncan E. A. Glasser_98034
Duncan Ed Glasser_98034
Duncan Elijah A Glasser_98034
Duncan Elizah A Glasser_98034
Duncan Phoebe Jane nee Morrison Glasser_98034
Duncan Polly nee Knapp Glasser_98034
Dunn Ixonia Twp, Watertown, etc 1850-1920 Schumacher_53150
Dunn Elinora Gorder_53594
Durand Rose_49931
Dwyer Dwyer_98282
Eagen Grabko_27539
Eales Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840- Sampley_91942
Eales Jefferson Co, WI Conner Sampley-91942
Earch Ann Wilson_50161
Early Patrick Ashippun, Dodge County, WI 1850-1880 Early_53130
Eaton Almon Ransom Rose_33301
Eaton Caroline Amelia Rose_33301
Eaton Orisa Rose_33301
Ebbert Evelyn Witzlib_53051
Ebbot Catherine Williamson_3195
Ebbot Gregory Williamson_3195
Ebert Albertine Ahlquist_73132
Ebert Christian Dodge Co, WI 1860-1900 Schmitt_53094
Ebert William H. Erickson_56215
Eckert Sophia E. Smith_22182
Ecklert Jefferson Co, WI Eckert_53549
Edwards Dianna (McRay) Aldrich_74105
Edwards Ellen (Aldrich)(Crump) Aldrich_22206
Edwards Ellen (Aldrich)(Crump) Aldrich_74105
Edwards Girden Aldrich_74105
Edwards Girdon Aldrich_22206
Edwards Henry L GardnerPhillips_60045
Edwards Henry L. Boehm_54751
Edwards Lathrop Boehm_54751
Edwards Olney Aldrich_74105
Egan Colligan_49241
Eggert Richwood, Dodge, WI Skalitzky_53925
Eggert Watertown, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Borchardt_53098
Egles Joseph Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840-1930 Dooge_53549
Egloff family Ft. Atkinson, Jefferson Cty Felbel_2620
Ehrke Neumann_53719
Ehrke Alice Raether_53188
Eichhorst Gottlieb Wilhelm Boehm_54751
Eichhorst James E. Boehm_54751
Eichmann Elizabeth Zagorski_90065
Eickstaedt Carolina "Lena" Abel_68154
Eiden Anna Beaver Dam 1866 -1912 Eiden_50010
Eishaug/Eidshaug Johannes Pedersen Jefferson Co 1853 Eishaug _XXXXX
Elgas Wright_85202
Elgas John Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1845-1900 Sutter_49783
Elgas John, Margarite Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1839-1894 Wright_85202
Elgas Ruth E. Berens_55082
Eller Rose Ann Walworth Co,WI Vanderhei_53923
Elsasser Carl Aillery_06907
Elsasser Louise Aillery_06907
Elsasser Regina Aillery_06907
Else Sake_53538
Else Robert, Friedrich Sake_53538
Else Robert,Friedrich Watertown,WI, Prussia 1797-1935 Sake_53538
Elske Augusta Louise Lake Mills, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1875 Niemi_61548
Elske Dorothea Louisa Lake Mills, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1825-1899 Niemi_61548
Elsner Gustav Sullivan, Jeff Co, WI 1850's + Fritsch_53094
Emrath Maxwell_23435
Emrath Elizabeth Maxwell_23435
Ende Glassel_53714
Ende Ernst & Maria Eva Oak Grove, Dodge Co, WI Glassel_53714
Endl Wright_85202
Endl Michael, Phyllipina Elgas Jefferson Co, WI 1871-1954 Wright_85202
Engelbhart Feirtag_55110
Engelbrecht Purcell_11572
Engelhart Feirtag_55110
Engelhart Kube_53704
Enright Maria Raymond_33596
Eppler Ixonia, WI 1900- Zasrow_53098
Erdman F. Holt_54403
Erdmann Tworkowski_32903
Erdmann August Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1850- Boos_53137
Erdmann Fred Affeldt_53511
Erdmann Henriette Affeldt_53511
Erdmann Maria Affeldt_53511
Ernst Henry 1905 Ried_14706
Ertl Bauer_53050
Ertl 1858-1900 Ertl_55123
Eske Wuestenberg_53094
Euting Crystal Dawn Swatek_53589
Evans John and Caroline Hebron, Jefferson County, Wisconsin 1860-1886 Evans_80122
Evans Martha nee Hanson Schulz_99223
Evenden Carrie E. (Morrison) MacGowan_01852
Evenden Robert G. MacGowan_01852
Everson Curtis Aldrich_74105
Everson Elizabeth (Rathburn) Aldrich_74105
Everson Emma (Sherman) Aldrich_74105
Everson Fannie Aldrich_74105
Everson Fanny (Pinney) Aldrich_74105
Everson Frank Aldrich_74105
Everson Garth Aldrich_74105
Everson George Edward Aldrich_74105
Everson Kate Aldrich_74105
Everson Luella (Gottschalk) Aldrich_74105
Everson Mable L. (Little) Aldrich_74105
Everson Philander Aldrich_74105
Everson Roy Aldrich_74105
Everson William Aldrich_22206
Everson William Aldrich_74105
Ewerdt Theresa/Lomira,WI 1850- Schnepf_54459
Ewerdt/Ewert Schnepf_54459
Ewert Joachim Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1850s-1900 Schnepf_54459
Exley Clyman, Watertown, WI 1830- Simle_53716
Exley Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle
Exley Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle_53716
Exley Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI Fehling_53716
Faber Bauer_53050
Fahl Arthur John Wagner_78028
Fahl Evelyn M. (Hanrahan) Wagner_78028
Fahl Freber, Miss Wagner_78028
Fahl Irma Sommerfeld Wagner_78028
Fahl John Wagner_78028
Fahl Lenora Freber Wagner_78028
Falk Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Fehlling_53716
Falk Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle
Falk Mildred Amanda Amelia nee Lemke Floerke_95616
Fargo Ellen Fogarty_80112
Farley Bernard Geber_55414
Farley Catherine nee Braningham Geber_55414
Farley Mary Agnes Geber_55414
Farmer Schuler_32043
Farnsworth Eva Mesmer Gorder_53594
Farnsworth Forrest Gorder_53594
Farnsworth Kathleen M Barnes/Holmes Gorder_53594
Farnsworth Mary Gorder_53594
Farnsworth Robert A. Gorder_53594
Farnsworth Rodney Gorder_53594
Farrington George Mayville 19th 20th 21st centuries Farrington_60178
Fehling Wilhelmine/Amelia Thompson_55954
Feidler/Vergenz David Watertown, WI 1850-1870 Feidler_54451
Felbel William John Jefferson County 1809 to 1891 Felbel_2620
Feller Ardis Temple_98206
Felton Suzanne Kelly_53820
Felton William Farmington, Wttn, Jeff Co Wiechmann_56028
Felton Wm J Watertown, WI 1880-1920s Wiechmann_56028
Felton/Velton Johann/Sabine Rausch MecKlenburg/Farmington,WI 1828-1905 Wiechmann_56028
Fenz Smithson_53557
Feran Thomas Watertown, WI 1840-1898 Dillon_80524
Ferdon Peter Jr. Westford Township, Dodge County WI 1850 -1865 Ferdon_53219
Fernholz Edward Cota_54157
Ferris Abigail Hoff_97305
Fetkenhauer August Zagorski_90065
Fiege Lonnie Frederick Swatek_53589
Fiege Susan Lee nee Wagner Swatek_53589
Finch Craft_95355
Finch Jefferson Co., WI 1837-1870 Ince_53538
Findlay Sake_53538
Findlay Thomas,Fern Cold Spring, WI 1895-1900s Sake_53538
Findley Maria Wild_18914
Findley Mary Shields, Dodge County, Wis 1852-1870 Findley_53719
Findley Myron Charles Wild_18914
Findley N. Wild_18914
Findley Nicolas Wild_18914
Findley P. Wild_18914
Fingel Janice M. Swatek_53589
Finger Richard Albert Lake Mills, Jefferson County, WI 1880's to 1935 Finger_61108
Fink John Watertown, WI 1854-1910 Allen_57325
Fink Virgina Bertha Johnson Creek, WI 1981 Fink_54956
Finley Anna Wild_18914
Finley James Wild_18914
Finley Maria Wild_18914
Finley Nicholas Watertown (Jefferson Cty) and Shields (Dodge Cty) 1844-1860 Finley_53719
Finley Patrick Wild_18914
Finly Catherine nee Fitzpatrick Wild_18914
Finly Mary nee Duffy Wild_18914
Finly Michael Wild_18914
Finly William Wild_18914
Finnegan Friedlander_30606
Fischer Laska_68640
Fischer Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Fischer Emmalee Kay Swatek_53589
Fischer Henry Cavaliere_94531
Fischer Wm Karl Watertown 1850-1900 Wetzel_29640
Fischer/Lewandowski Matilda Watertown, WI 1850-1030 Lewandowski_22060
Fisher N Riverside, IL Vacho_53038
Fisher Bernhard Meli_53559
Fisher Mathilda Meli_53559
Fitzpatrick Catherine Wild_18914
Fitzpatrick Elizabeth Tienhaana_54521
Fitzpatrick John Tienhaana_54521
Fitzpatrick Mary Tienhaana_54521
Fitzpatrick Mary Tienhaara_54521
Flahavan Emmet, Dodge 1840-1930 Kasuboski_54303
Flath William Zagorski_90065
Flavin Emmet, Dodge 1840-1930s Kasuboski_54303
Fleischfresser Alvina Jefferson Co, WI 1859-1917 Elsey_30265
Fleischfresser Aug.Fried.Wilhelm Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1854-? Schroeder_80537
Fleischfresser Carl/Charles F Christianshof in Schleswig 1814-1942 Schroeder_80537
Fleischfresser Carl/Charles F Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1854-1884 Schroeder_80537
Fleischfresser/Duhrman Caroline Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1854-1886 Schroeder_80537
Fleming William Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1850-1890 Coughlin_53098
Flenius Baneck_53223
Floerke Adam Floerke_95616
Floerke Amanda Floerke_95616
Floerke Amelia nee Hagedorn Floerke_95616
Floerke Anna nee Strunk Floerke_95616
Floerke Augusta nee Schultz Floerke_95616
Floerke Carl, Mrs., nee Lemke Floerke_95616
Floerke Eda nee Horn Floerke_95616
Floerke Edith nee Horn Floerke_95616
Floerke Emma nee Mueller Floerke_95616
Floerke Ernestine W. Floerke_95616
Floerke Eva nee Jacobs Floerke_95616
Floerke Fred Floerke_95616
Floerke Henry Floerke_95616
Floerke Ida nee Horn Floerke_95616
Floerke Lena nee Heese Floerke_95616
Floerke Maria Clara Floerke_95616
Floerke Mildred Amanda Amelia nee Lemke (Falk) Floerke_95616
Floerke Rosalie Floerke_95616
Floerke Ruby M. nee Snyder Floerke_95616
Floerke William Floerke_95616
Florin Mabel Pauline Lindberg_97071
Flueter/Flater Zimmerman_67213
Flynn Christina nee Clark Cota_54157
Flynn James Cota_54157
Flynn Michael Cota_54157
Fobes Benjamin Knape_85248
Fobes Mary Knape_85248
Foege Strege_53094
Foege Strege_53094
Foley Marion Van Turnhout_18
Foley Mary (Bennett) Van Turnhout_18
Foley Mary E. Van Turnhout_18
Foley Mary L. nee Laffey Van Turnhout_18
Foley Mary M Milw/Watertown, WI 1893-1960 VanTurnhout_18
Foley Mary M Milwaukee & Watertown, WI 1893-1962 Van Turnhout_18
Foley Nancy Van Turnhout_18
Foley Thomas Van Turnhout_18
Forman Joseph & Mary Watertown, Shields, Dodge Cty, WI 1863-1880 Forman_98074
Fornecker Catherine Zagorski_90065
Foster Gertrude E. Michniak_48185
Fox Farley_70124
Fraedrick Wilhelm Jefferson Co, WI 1800-now Fredrick_53094
Francis New York Buck_44118
Frank Anna Barbara Adams_54660
Frank Arvilla Jefferson/Whitewater 1890-1973 Vanderhei_53923
Frank Delmer A. DeVos_54982
Frank Erna DeVos_54982
Frank Jacob Adams_54660
Frank Margaret Adams_54660
Frank Marie Adams_54660
Frank Peter Adams_54660
Frank Theodore DeVos_54982
Frank William Henry Adams_54660
Frank William, Henry jefferson 1865-1951 Vanderhei_53923
Franke Sampson_99517
Franke J.P. Rev. Freiberg_60008
Franke John/Daniel Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1850-1890 Langdon_97103
Franke Michael Jefferson, Wisconsin 1850+ Bock_54656
Franz Carl 1870 Tn Watertown, WI 1831-1898 Dietzel_53094
Franz Dora 1870 Tn Watertown, WI Dietzel_53094
Franz Herman 1870 Tn Watertown, WI Dietzel_53094
Franz Otto 1870 Tn Watertown, WI Dietzel_53094
Frary George Riley Portland, Dodge County, WI 1828-1891 Frary_86432
Frathinger Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1860- Arnott_53186
Freber Lenora Wagner_78028
Frederich August F L Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1871-1950 Kuntz_54115
Fredrich Friederike Charlotte Sophia 1818- Lenius_53098
Fredrich Wilhelm Jefferson Co, WI 1800-now Fredrick_53094
Fredrick Wuestenberg_53094
Freeman Samuel Beaver Dam Twp & City 1849-1904 Wright_53551
Freund Fond du Lac/Calumet Co, WI Miller_31820
Frey Smithson_53557
Frey Fred Lake Mills, Jeff Co, WI 1880-1920 Smith_54601
Frey James S. Swatek_53589
Frey Margaret Ann nee Walther Swatek_53589
Friedel Jefferson Co, WI Stindt_48602
Frissell Charles Jefferson Co, WI 1850-1863 Maki_98365
Fritsch Charles (Carl) Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1850's + Fritsch_53094
Fritsch Henry Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1850's + Fritsch_53094
Fritz Lawrence Dodge & Washington Cos Glassel_53714
Frizzell Emily Maki_98365
Frodel Pranke_53549
Froehlick Habeck_34714
Froehlick Iron Ridge, Dodge County, WI Habeck_34714
Froehnert Emil b.Germany/LaCrosse, WI 1853-1917 Ranis_55987
Froemming David Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1840s Clark_53066
Froemming Emma Zagorski_90065
Frothinger/Bachhuber Margaret Dodge Co WI & South Dakota 1850- Arnott_53186
Fryer Caroline nee Eaton Rose_33301
Fuchs Anna Marie Snyder_53549
Fuchs Anna Marie  Owen_46220
Fuchs Anna, Reiner, Oscar, Otto Watertown 1860-1920 Fuchs_46220
Fuchs Elizabeth Aillery_06907
Fuchs J.G. Huff_53142
Fuertner/Furtner Jacob & Tillie Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1914-1950s Glassel_53714
Fuhrop Doris Erickson_56215
Fuller Milford, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1850 - Eisenga_53933
Fuller Abigail Gerlach_53151
Fuller Adin Lloyd Gerlach_53151
Fuller Charles D. Copet_53214
Fuller Daniel Copet_53214
Fuller David Warren Gerlach_53151
Fuller David Warren Milford, Jefferson Co, WI 1844 m in Aztalan Gerlach_53151
Fuller David Warren Milford, Jefferson Co, WI 1872 died in Milford Gerlach_53151
Fuller Kezia Udey Gerlach_53151
Fuller Rupert Adin Gerlach_53151
Funk Funk_97068
Furhop 1858-1900
Fusseder Father Francis Miller_60619
Gahlman Gahlman_53039
Gahlman Anthony Dodge Co, WI Gahlman_53039
Gaines Laurie Kae nee Dobbratz Hoffman_55963
Gaines Robert John Hoffman_55963
Gamm Marie Swatek_53589
Gamm Marie Vosen_53925
Garbisch Florence Lutz_54401
Garbrecht Elsa Marie "Elsie"  Olvera_53213
Garbutt Margaret (Pickering)(Bell) Walker_82609
Garczynski Anne nee Perry Perry_54208
Garczynski Carl Perry_54208
Garity Friedlander_30606
Garske Dupont_53575
Gasner Amalia Adlard_97038
Gasner Marcella Adlard_97038
Gassner Barbara A. Scheberl Adlard_97038
Gassner Eleanor G. Greget Adlard_97038
Gassner Louis Adlard_97038
Gassner Marcus Adlard_97038
Gassner Marcus R. Adlard_97038
Gassner Margaret H. Scheberl Adlard_97038
Gassner Mary Brechtel Adlard_97038
Gassner Norbert F. Adlard_97038
Gassner Ottilia Adlard_97038
Gassner Roger Adlard_97038
Gauerke Appleton, WI Gauerke_37043
Gauerke Ixonia, Wis Gauerke_37043
Gauerke Carl Friederick Ixonia, WI 1802-1803 Gauerke_37043
Gauerke Johann Christian Mecklenburg, Germany 1789-1865 Kullman_53066
Gaugert Mary J. Phillips_98367
Gaul Watertown, WI Sormrud_53029
Gaul, Johann Carl Watertown, Wisconsin 1824-1893 Sormrud_53029
Gay Bogie_
Gear Bogie_
Gear Bogie_75035
Gebel Beaver Dam, WI 1890-1910 Kraut_53066
Gebel Clara Beaver Dam, Dodge Cty, WI 1898-1920 Gebel_46725
Gebhardt Charles W. Sullivan_54703
Gebhardt Emma (Kiesling) Sullivan_54703
Gebhardt Harold Sullivan_54703
Gebhardt John Sullivan_54703
Gee Colonel Reints_50014
Gee Esther Reints_50014
Gehrke Hoover_53204
Gehrke Friedrich Mayville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1847-1926 Kelly_53820
Gehrke Friedrich Mayville,WI 1847-1926 Kelly_53820
Gehrke William Mayville, WI 1847-1912 Kelly_53820
Geise William Dodge/Jefferson counties 1850+ Bock_54656
Geishirt Hornby_54130
Geishirt Waterloo, Madison, So.WI Hornby_54130
Gelina Sharon R. Swatek_53589
Gennerman Donna Mae nee Payne Swatek_53589
Gennerman Kurtis Victor Swatek_53589
Gens(Jens)(Yentz) Watertown,WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Gens/Genz Johann Heinrich Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Gens/Genz Mary Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Gens/Genz Sophia Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Gensch Herman Randolph, Dodge/Columbia Vanderhei_53923
Gensmer Family members not given not given Gensmer_55987
Genz Genz_53137
Genz Watertown, WI Genz_53137
Genzmer Maria (Brandt) Wisconsin 1852 Erickson_55720
George J.W. Elliott_48066
Gerber Emma nee Lang Michniak_48185
Gerissler Leonard Johann Helenville, WI - 1952 Baneck_53137
Germann Ludwig Wisconsin 1850-1890 Weitzel_32128
Gerth Corey J. Erickson_56215
Gerth Heidi A. nee Stauffer Erickson_56215
Geschke Hill_60950
Geschke Fredriche Caroline Germany/RRWatertown, WI 1813-1880 Wiechmann_56028
Geske/Jeske Carl/Karl Clyman, Watertown, Jeff Co ? - 1898 Jeske_90814
Geske/Jeske Wilhelm/William Clyman, Watertown, Jeff Co 187?-1902 Jeske_90814
Geske/Jeske Willhelm/William Milford twp, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1870-1902 Jeske_92646
Gess Anna Boehm_54751
Gess Anna Christina (Sommerfeldt) Boehm_54751
Gess Charles Boehm_54751
Gess Fern L. nee Gilkey (Draves) Boehm_54751
Gess Henry Boehm_54751
Gess Herman J. Boehm_54751
Gess John Boehm_54751
Gess John Gottlieb Boehm_54751
Gess Kathy Boehm_54751
Gess Lizzie nee O'Brien Boehm_54751
Gess Marilyn Boehm_54751
Gess Mary Agnes (O'Brien) Boehm_54751
Gess Minnie (Hooper) Boehm_54751
Gess Raymond Boehm_54751
Gess Rodney Boehm_54751
Gess Ronald Boehm_54751
Gess Willie Boehm_54751
Gessner "Papa" Barker_55102
Gessner George, Jr. Barker_55102
Gessner Grace Barker_55102
Gessner Heinrich (Papa) Barker_55102
Gessner Henry Barker_55102
Gessner John Barker_55102
Gessner Papa's Bronchos Barker_55102
Gfeller Hill_60950
Gibbs Alonzo VanAmburgh_12198
Gibbs Benjamin F. VanAmburgh_12198
Gibson Watertown, WI 1848-Pres Bergin_53094
Gierke Augusta Kuntz_53039
Giese Alma Erickson_56215
Giese Bertha Erickson_56215
Giese Delores Erickson_56215
Giese Donna Mae nee Lenius Erickson_56215
Giese Doris nee Fuhrop Erickson_56215
Giese Florence nee Nitka Erickson_56215
Giese Fred Appleton, Swift Co, MN 1884 Kuehl_53094
Giese Louisa Alma, WI/LaCrosse, WI 1869-1945 Ranis_55987
Giese Louise Zagorski_90065
Giese Melody Erickson_56215
Giese Merlin W. Erickson_56215
Giese Otillia Abram_55760
Giese Otillia nee Sabien Erickson_56215
Giese Phyllis Erickson_56215
Giese Walter W. Erickson_56215
Giese Wilma Erickson_56215
Gilbertson Lars Palmyra Township 1850-1900 Gilbertson_XXXXX
Gildemeister Ernst Watertown, WI 1807-1888 Hinnenthal_55447
Gildemeister Ernst Watertown, WI 1870-1880s Hinnenthal_55447
Gildemeister Ernst Watertown, WI 1875-1885 Hinnenthal_55447
Gildemeister Ernst August Watertown, WI 1875-88 Hinnenthal_55447
Giles Adeline Lemmens Boehm_54751
Giles Alfred E. Boehm_54751
Giles Thomas Boehm_54751
Gilkey Blossom (Larsen) Boehm_54751
Gilkey Fern L. Boehm_54751
Gill Charles R. Stafford_22551
Gill Mayor Stafford_22551
Gilmore Matilda Zagorski_90065
Glaesel Eary M. Swatek_53589
Glaesel Margaret Swatek_53589
Glaessel Johann Swatek_53589
Glaessel Johann C. Swatek_53589
Glaessel John C. Swatek_53589
Glaessel Kate nee Menzel Swatek_53589
Glander Whilemine (nee Schoso) Jefferson County late 1800s Glander _XXXXX
Glassel Blandine G. nee Albert Swatek_53589
Glassel Charles, Mrs. Swatek_53589
Glassel Jane Christina Swatek_53589
Glassel Joh.; Michael; Fern Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1840s-1920s Glassel_53714
Glassel Johann & Marg Helenville, Jeff Co,WI 1840s-1905 Glassel_53714
Goecks Karlstad_55376
Goecks Friedrich Hustisford, Dodge 1880-1916 Goecks_xxxxx
Goeldner 1875-1950 Lindborg_90808
Goff Maria Anna Raymond_33596
Goodenough Cyrenia Knape_85248
Goodenough Stillman Knape_85248
Goodrich Edna Ruth Dodge Co, Wisconsin Kuntz_54115
Goodrich Hiram B. Rubicon Township, Dodge Co. 1840-1855 Goodrich_67203
Goodrich Horace Penner_47274
Goodwin Chas. E. Sealy_78418
Goodwin James Sealy_78418
Goodwin Patrick Sealy_78418
Goolsby Tennessee Buck_44118
Goslin G.F. Aillery_06907
Goslin Lillian Heinrich Aillery_06907
Gosselin Estella (Beemer) MacGowan_01852
Gosselin Fred Ellingford MacGowan_01852
Gosselin Leander MacGowan_01852
Gosselin Lottie MacGowan_01852
Gosselin Nellie MacGowan_01852
Gottschalk Amelia Louise Watertown,WI 1861-1937 Carlson_53534
Gottschalk Charles Waterloo, WI 1859-1874 Gottschalk_53706
Gottschalk Charles Watertown,WI 1861-? Carlson_53534
Gottschalk Emma Watertown,WI 1868 Carlson_53534
Gottschalk Kada Watertown,WI 1870 Carlson_53534
Gottschalk Luella Aldrich_74105
Gould Lottie MacGowan_01852
Grabow Edward Kekoskee, Dodge County, WI 1835-1918 Grabow_73130
Grabow Edward Kekoskee, WI 1835-1918 Kelly_53820
Grabow Herman Kekoskee, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1871-1939 Kelly_53820
Graf(f) Ferdinand Wilhelm Mayville, Dodge, WI Behlke_57350
Grainer Dale R. Swatek_53589
Grainer Irene Swatek_53589
Grainer Russell Swatek_53589
Granger Adella nee Seeber Demling_49503
Granger Euphrasia nee Smith Demling_49503
Grant Donald james Gorder_53594
Grant Kristin Jean nee Spangler Gorder_53594
Grantham Robert G. Knoepfel_98329
Graves Mary Jane Wilson_50161
Graves Mary Jane Jefferson County, WI 1840-1900 Graves_85308
Graw Margaret M. Ahlgrim_72227
Green Charlotte Reynolds Boehm_54751
Green Joseph E. Boehm_54751
Green Polly Boehm_54751
Green (VanLone) Anna Jefferson Co, WI  ?-1868 Penner_47274
Green(Fetherston) Edna Jefferson Co, WI  1873-? Penner_47274
Greenaway Rachel Vollrath_54481
Greenwood Grace E. (Millard) Aldrich_22206
Greenwood Grace E. (Millard) Aldrich_74105
Greget Eleanor G.  Adlard_97038
Gregor McCutchin_53590
Greiner Sebastian & Teresa Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1888-1930s Glassel_53714
Greiner Sebastian; Grace Glassel_53714
Greinert Henrietta Gardner_54814
Greve Barbara nee Roessler Cota_54157
Greve Frank Cota_54157
Greve Frank C. Cota_54157
Griep Zimmerman_67213
Griep Emil Neosho, WI b.5/24/1883 Block_53098
Griep Herman Watertown,Dodge,WI 1920-1940s Kelman_53098
Griep Herman W Watertown, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1895-1930 Kelman_53098
Griep Sadie Watertown,Dodge Co, WI 1925-1974 Sterwald_53094
Griep/Griepp Herman J Juneau, Dodge Co, WI 1881-1907 Kelman_53098
Griffin Johanna Jeff & Dodge Co, WI 1846-1905 Schuenke_53150
Griffiths Mary Thompson_84047
Grisham Tania Mae Gorder_53594
Griswold Minerva  Phillips_63119
Gritzbauch Laska_68640
Groentzel Anna Christine Hoof_83110
Groenzel Anna 1831-1919 Stoof_84025
Gronert Amanda nee Groth Bruins_62703
Grosenick Grosenick_34119
Grosenick Lebanon, WI 1800- Grosenick_34119
Grosenick Ernst Lebanon 1860-1900 Grosenick_34119
Grosenick Ernst Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1860-1912 Borchert_52590
Grosenick Henry Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1860-1912 Borchert_52590
Grossklaus Arnold_86303
Grossman Carl Ingram_60030
Grossnick Iron Ridge, WI 1800- Grosenick_34119
Groth Adelina Bruins_62703
Groth Amanda Bruins_62703
Groth Henry Bruins_62703
Groth Wilhelmine nee Oestreich Bruins_62703
Grovesteen New York Buck_44118
Grovesteen Pennsylvania Buck_44118
Grovesteen Wisconsin Buck_44118
Gruetzmacher Christian Stout_53038
Grulke Bertha Schrader_57006
Grulke Patricia Jean Swatek_53589
Grulke Wilhem Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1880 Oestreich_53036
Grunewald Christian Hubbleton,. Jeff Co, WI 1831-1905 Wallin_85614
Grunewald Gloria nee Schmitt Wallin_85614
Grunewald William Waterloo, WI 1950d Block_53098
Guenterberg Clara Koch_22203
Guenterberg Emil Koch_22203
Guesse Amalia (Emma) Strege_53094
Guett Hill_60950
Guetzlaff Cora D. McCutchin_53590
Guetzlaff Herman Watertown, Dodge, WI 1849-1894 Oestreich_53036
Guetzlaff Herman J. McCutchin_53590
Guetzlaff Herman Sr. McCutchin_53590
Guetzlaff Willard F. McCutchin_53590
Gunn John MacMillan_87533
Gunn William MacMillan_87533
Gunning Thorn_60002
Gunnison Aquilla Koshkonong, Jefferson Co. 1847-1860 Notbohm_99901
Gunz Margaretha Barbara McCue_53528
Gunz Margaretha Barbara Michniak_48185
Gurr Elsie Elizabeth Blythe_V2P 5B9
Guse Andrew Tn Emmet & Watertown 1828-1907 Schoenike_53558
Gustaveson Eric E. Swatek_53589
Gustaveson Gertrude Swatek_53589
Gustaveson Robert Goodrich Swatek_53589
Guttenberg Conrad Jefferson, Jefferson Co, WI 1855-1899 Guttenberg_61864
Guttenberg Eugene L., Lt. Michniak_48185
Guttenberg Joan nee Yahn Michniak_48185
Guttenberg Marcella Arnott_53186
Haack McCartney_85282
Haag Swatek_53589
Haag Helenville/Jefferson 1850-2011 Swatek_53589
Haag Jefferson Co 1850-now Swatek_53589
Haag Jefferson Co, Wisconsin Swatek_53589
Haag Barbara nee Walther Swatek_53589
Haag Henrietta Amelia Swatek_53589
Haag Henrietta Amelia nee Strese Tompkins_13021
Haag J.A. Michniak_48185
Haag Johann Michael Swatek_53589
Haag Katie Swatek_53589
Haag Margaretha Michniak_48185
Haag Pearl E. Swatek_53589
Haas Ardis E. nee Rambow Dupont_53575
Haas Kenneth Dupont_53575
Haase Christian Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1860s Haase_68803
Haase Christian Watertown, WI 1805-1868 Haase_68803
Haase Fred Ixonia, WI 1838-1909 Haase_68803
Haase Frederick C Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1838-1868 Haase_68803
Haase Frederick C Ixonia, WI Haase_68803
Habbegger Hill_60950
Habeck Habeck_34714
Habeck Iron Ridge, Dodge County, WI Habeck_34714
Habeck Christian Friedrich Gotthilf Trechal, Pomm, Germany 1820-1868 Stoof_84025
Habeck Wilhelm Friederich Lebanon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1863-1930 Stoof_84025
Haberman Anton Marshall, Jefferson Co., WI 1835-1900 Haberman_53711
Haberman Floyd W. Dahlstrom_99019
Haberman Walter Waterloo,-Jefferson County Died in 1979 Haberman_54521
Habermann Waterloo, Watetown, WI 1850-pres. Jones_92028
Hacht Crystal Gayle nee James Gorder_53594
Hacht Justin Lee Gorder_53594
Hachtel 1854 - present Baneck_53559
Hachtel Jefferson Twp 1854-2011 Baneck_53559
Hachtel Rome, Jeff Co, WI 1854- Baneck_53559
Hachtel Sally Edna Erickson_56215
Hachtel Various Jefferson Twp, Jeff Co, WI 1854- Baneck_53559
Hacker Anthony McGrath_53549
Hacker Joan (Schimmel) McGrath_53549
Hacker Joseph McGrath_53549
Hacker Michelle McGrath_53549
Hadler, Gamoll Grafton, Ozaukee Co, Wis Mueller_53094
Hafford Grabko_27539
Hagedorn Amelia Floerke_95616
Hagerty Anna Wild_18914
Hagerty Bridget Wild_18914
Hagerty Eleanor Wild_18914
Hagerty Eliza Jane Wild_18914
Hagerty Elizabeth Wild_18914
Hagerty Florian Wild_18914
Hagerty John Wild_18914
Hagerty Patrick Wild_18914
Hagerty Richard Wild_18914
Haggerty Jeremiah Wild_18914
Hahn Hill_60950
Hahn Angela nee Jacobi Rubicon Twp, Dodge Co. 1847-1876 Miller_31820
Hahn August Waterloo, Jeff Co, WI 1850- Boos_53137
Hahn Bartholomew Neosho, Dodge Co, WI 1847 Miller_31820
Hahn Bartholomew Neosho, Dodge Co, WI 1847- Miller_31820
Hahn Bartholomew Neosho, WI 1847- Miller_31820
Hahn Bartholomew Rubicon Twp, Dodge Co. 1847-1857 Miller_31820
Hahn Johanna Neosho, WI 1847- Miller_31820
Hahn John Jacob Jefferson/Lake Mills -1936 Van Galder54669
Hake Harvey Swatek_53589
Hake Lizzie Michniak_48185
Hake Mabel R. Swatek_53589
Halberstadt Gottfried Hustisford, WI -1869 Koch_22203
Halberstaett Gottfried Koch_22203
Halberstat Gottfried Hustisford, WI 1945- Koch_22203
Halbman Ruth Blythe_V2P 5B9
Halfpap Carl Halfpap_54401
Hamann Earl Van Turnhout_18
Hamann Martha Vosen_53925
Hamann Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1827-1913 Scherwitz_53563
Hamer Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1926-1970 Hamer_53538
Hamer Henry Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1882-1916 Hamer_53538
Hamer Henry Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1896-1936 Hamer_53558
Hamer Henry Fort Atkinson,Jeff Co,Wis 1840-1923 Hamer_53538
Hamer Henry-Dorothy Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1930-1990 Hamer_53538
Hamer William Fort Atkinson, WI 1825-1946 Hamer_53538
Hammarquist Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Archie Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist C.G. Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Charles Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Charlotte nee Burleson Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Chas. Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Clara Nelson Maxwell_23435
Hammarquist Permelia nee Atwood Maxwell_23435
Hammes Johan Jefferson, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1880-1900 Wille_54646
Hammes Johan Jefferson, WI Wille_54646
Hamnier Jefferson Co, Wis Schmitt_53590
Haney Ora Watertown, WI Block_53098
Hanf Gottfried Sullivan, Jefferson County, WI 1880-1900 Hanf_43537
Hanley Katherina (Catherine) Watertown, WI DOB 1866 Hanley_55917
Hannifan Stephen Portland c1860 Hannifan _XXXXX
Hanrahan Evelyn M. Wagner_78028
Hansen Hans Concord Twp., Jefferson, WI 1845-1861 Hansen_99223
Hanson OHearn_60563
Hanson Christine Begovatz_43447
Hanson Frank Schwager, Mrs. Schulz_99223
Hanson Jacob, Mrs. Schulz_99223
Hanson John Schulz_99223
Hanson Martha  Schulz_99223
Harder Meta M. nee Buchta Swatek_53589
Hardy-Weeks Maryh Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1815-1885 Bryner_89074
Harford Illinois Buck_44118
Hargraves Robert Watertown, Jeff Co, WI Sterwald_53094
Harman John Rings_98501
Harpham Charles Watertown, WI 1851-1859 Harpham_ England
Harrington Elsie M Knuth_54904
Harrington Howard Erwin Knuth_54904
Harrington Susan A. Swatek_53589
Harris Jessie Perry_54208
Harris Karen Ann Holt_54403
Harrison Ann (Earch) Wilson_50161
Harrison Eva Wilson_50161
Harrison James Jefferson, WI 1857-1934 McDonald_53916
Harrison James F. Wilson_50161
Harrison John Jefferson, WI 1822-1888 McDonald_53916
Harrison Lester Wilson_50161
Harrison Mary Jane Wilson_50161
Harshbarger Michael Louis Swatek_53589
Harshbarger Nancy L. nee Tetzlaff Swatek_53589
Harshbarger Vicki Jean nee Miller Swatek_53589
Hart Charles, Mrs. Aldrich_22206
Hart Charles, Mrs. Aldrich_74105
Hart Gertrude Adell Alling Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co. 1850-1874 Hart _54739
Harter Iantha nee Wiedenhoeft Swatek_53589
Harter Lynn I. Swatek_53589
Harter Ralph Swatek_53589
Hartford Ohio Buck_44118
Hartl Jacob Rutter_53222
Hartl John, Mrs. Rutter_53222
Hartl Lucas Rutter_53222
Hartl Rose Rutter_53222
Hartmann Emma Louise Zagorski_90065
Hartmann Lisette (Wegner) Zagorski_90065
Hartwig Hill_60950
Hartwig Tilhelm Theresa & Hubbard, Jeff Co 1872-1921 Carlson_53534
Hartwig Wilhelm Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1874-? Carlson_53534
Hartwig William Hartwig_90293
Hartzheim Shaw_95531
Harvey Harry F. Swatek_53589
Harvey Jennie T. nee Miller Swatek_53589
Haseleu Gottfried & Louisa Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI 1850-1870 Tesmer_54449
Haskins Orisa nee Eaton Rose_33301
Haskins Orissa Rose_33301
Hass Robert Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1847-1892 Vollrath_54481
Hassett Genevieve (Lalor) Van Turnhout_18
Hassett Mary Milw/Watertown, WI 1826 VanTurnhout_18
Hassett Mary (O'Donnell) Van Turnhout_18
Hassett Mary      Milwaukee & Watertown, WI 1826-1955 Van Turnhout_18
Hassett Thomas Van Turnhout_18
Hassett William Frederick Milw/Watertown, WI 1895-1928 VanTurnhout_18
Hassett William Frederick Milwaukee & Watertown, WI 1895-1928 Van Turnhout_18
Hassett Winifred (Birgin) Van Turnhout_18
Hassett(O'Donnell) Mary Milwaukee & Watertown, WI 1860-1925 Van Turnhout_18
Hassett/O/Donnell Mary Milw/Watertown, WI 1860-1925 VanTurnhout_18
Hassette Michael Van Turnhout_18
Hassey George Aldrich_74105
Hasslinger Carlson_77406
Hastings Ellen  Perry_54208
Haubenschild Aztalan, Jefferson, WI 1850-pres. Jones_92028
Hausz Michael Koshkonong or Fort Atkinson  abt 1846-1868 Hausz_25126
Hawley Ann Sabina Bohm_54166
Hawley Hezekiah Beach Bohm_54166
Hawley Julia Thornton_23518
Hayes Illinois Buck_44118
Hayhurst Sarah Ann Alexander_55804
Hebblethwaite Carlotta "Lottie" nee Pucci Juliani_61032
Heck Stephens_14904
Heckenbach J.A. Heckenbach_60046
Heckenbach Mrs. Heckenbach_60046
Heese Lena Floerke_95616
Hefter Bauer_53050
Hegetschweiler John Bailey_80504
Heideman Watertown, Clyman, WI 1880-1920 Gill_65401
Heideman Aug. Schmidt_54914
Heideman August Schmidt_54914
Heideman Earnest/Ernest Schmidt_54914
Heideman Marie nee Schwan Schmidt_54914
Heideman Max Schmidt_54914
Heil Guell_54937
Heileman Lenora nee Lembrich Swatek_53589
Heileman Louis Swatek_53589
Heilemann Neumann_53719
Heilemann Neumann_53719
Heiman Jannke_53098
Hein August Milford, Dane Co, WI 1857 Florey_23716
Hein Christian Florey_53716
Hein Frances M. nee Nagel Thomas_53066
Hein Jasey Lin Davison_53590
Heine Gladiola E. "Granny" nee Mueller Zagorski_90065
Heinrich Anna Aillery_06907
Heinrich Anne Aillery_06907
Heinrich Cassimer Aillery_06907
Heinrich Catherine Aillery_06907
Heinrich Christ Aillery_06907
Heinrich Elizabeth Aillery_06907
Heinrich Elizabeth Fuchs Aillery_06907
Heinrich Eva Penelope Aillery_06907
Heinrich Ferd Aillery_06907
Heinrich Frank Aillery_06907
Heinrich George Aillery_06907
Heinrich Leona Aillery_06907
Heinrich Lillian Aillery_06907
Heinrich Louisa Krueger Aillery_06907
Heinrich Louise Elsasser Aillery_06907
Heinrich Pauline Katherine Shriner Aillery_06907
Heinrich Philip Aillery_06907
Heinrich S. Cassimer Aillery_06907
Heintz Donald Swatek_53589
Heintz Lorraine nee Walther Swatek_53589
Heise Anna Albertina Emile Zagorski_90065
Heitz Christian Heitz_61107
Heitz Frank, Sr. Heitz_61107
Helbing Gottfried Long_49456
Held Meta Berens_55082
Hell Augusta nee Michel Minks_95926
Hell Margaretha Minks_95926
Hell Wilhelmina Caroline Augusta nee Kuehn Minks_95926
Hell William Sr. Minks_95926
Helland Watertown, WI 1848-Pres Bergin_53094
Helle Anna nee Blasing Minks_95926
Helle Maynard A. Minks_95926
Helle Otto E. Minks_95926
Helle Otto, Mrs. Minks_95926
Helle William/Fred Minks_95926
Heller Carol Olvera_53213
Heller Erwin H Olvera_53213
Heller Jacob Saxony, Germany 1800-1820 McKee_53186
Heller Viola Leona Olvera_53213
Helmer Schepp_46818
Helwig Kind_53925
Hemming Ensign, Rev. McGuire_60631
Henbest Bogie_
Henbest Bogie_75035
Henbest Hebron, WI Bogie_75035
Henbest Charles & Mary Hebron & Palmyra, Wisconsin 1860-1911 Bogie_75035
Henbest Fanny Hebron & Palmyra, Wisconsin 1865-1944 Bogie_75035
Henke Helene A Clyman & Watertown 1863-1939 Schoenike_53558
Henke Julius Gardner_54814
Henke William Gardner_54814
Hennen Maria Berens_55082
Henning (any) Watertown, WI 1848-1910 Zimmerman_22153
Henning Carl Watertown, Wisconsin 1847-1910 Zimmerman_22153
Henning Christian Ixonia, Jeff Co,WI 1846-? Pugh_72021
Henning Fred Henning_53546
Henning Gottfried Watertown, Wisconsin 1847-1900 Zimmerman_22153
Henning Gottfried Watertown,WI 1886-1894 Zimmerman_22153
Henning Gottlieb Watertown, WI 1870-1885 Zimmerman_22153
Henning Julia nee Schultz Henning_53546
Henningseb Anna Sterwald_72714
Henrich Clara Gorder_53594
Henry Lucy  Perry_54208
Henschel Johanna nee Neitzel Fadness_54875
Henschel Mr. Fadness_54875
Henze Christian Dorn_34746
Henze Mary Dorn_34746
Hepp Elizabeth Quinn_93274
Hepp Elizabeth Watertown 1834-1905 Quinn_93274
Heppe Neuman_53932
Herman Sophia Josephine Rings_98501
Hermann Emma nee Dinkel Holt_54403
Hermann Henry 1842-1918 Hermann_53559
Hermann Mathias, Mrs. (Mary Biewer) Butz_80919
Hermann Mielke Ludwig Holt_54403
Herrmann Louisa A. Zagorski_90065
Herschley Marry Jefferson/Dodge, WI 1860- Glantz_57071
Herschley Mary Jefferson/Dodge, WI 1860- Glantz_57071
Hertel Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Hertel Hugo Watertown 1924 Hertel_60660
Hesse n/a n/a n/a Hesse_53178
Heuer Clara E.  Temple_98206
Hezina (aka Hesina, Haznow, variations) Vehlow_60048
Hickey Juneau, Dodge Co, Wis Bleuel_54935
Hickey Lowell, Dodge, Wisconsin 1850+ Bleuel_54935
Higgins C. Corcoran_53092
Higgins Chas. Corcoran_53092
Higgins Tho., Capt. Corcoran_53092
Higgins Thomas Corcoran_53092
Hilbert Charles/David 1840s Hilbert_55116
Hildebrandt Anna Waterloo, WI 1882-1962 Peschel_53590
Hildebrandt Fred August Ahlgren_11795
Hildebrandt Herman Ahlgren_11795
Hildebrandt Julius Ahlgren_11795
Hildebrandt Julius Reeseville, WI 1881-present Peschel_53590
Hildemann Hulda Germany, Juneau, WI 1850-1920 Sukow_53098
Hilgendorf Arthur Gardner_54814
Hilgendorf Arthur E. Gardner_54814
Hilgendorf Elmer Gardner_54814
Hilgendorf Fredericka, Mrs. Tworkowski_32903
Hilgendorf John, Molitz Juneau, WI 1870-1920 Sukow_53098
Hilgendorf Richard Gardner_54814
Hill Watertown, WI Roscoe_80919
Hill Susan Callaghan_43701
Hill/Hills Jesse Iron Ridge Wisconsin and Concord Jefferso 1849ish to 1850ish Hill/Hills_53963
Hilliker New York Buck_44118
Hilliker Wisconsin Buck_44118
Hinchliff Charles Ackerman_83328
Hinkel/Henkel Henry Hebron, Sullivan, Cold Spring 1857-1880 Vollrath_54481
Hinnenthal Hein Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1875-1885 Hinnenthal_55447
Hinnenthal Heinrich Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1843-1917 Hinnenthal_55447
Hinnenthal Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1843-1917 Hinnenthal_55447
Hinrichs Engel Michniak_48185
Hintzman Welk_55025
Hitch Edward Repta_72653
Hobler Christina Hobler_10522
Hobler George Hobler_10522
Hobler Mary Hobler_10522
Hodge David Oak Grove/Hubbard, Dodge Co. 1855-1875 Wright_53551
Hodge Samuel Oak Grove/Hubbard, Dodge Co. 1855-1875 Wright_53551
Hoefflin(Wuthnow) Rruby Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1893-1964 Williams_32118
Hoeffner Jannke_53098
Hoefs Iron Ridge, Dodge County, WI Habeck_34714
Hoeft Sara A. Stiehm_80031
Hoepner Lillie Schwarze_54494
Hoffer Edna Grace Watertown, WI 1894 Samuelson_53546
Hoffer John Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1800-1900 Samuelson_53546
Hoffer John Watertown, Wis 1800-1900=.+ Samuelson_53546
Hoffer John Watertown,WI,  1862-1930 Hoffer_53546
Hoffman Swatek_53589
Hoffman Amelia Waterloo, WI Archie_22314
Hoffman Joyce M. Swatek_53589
Hoffman Joyce M. nee Crandall Swatek_53589
Hoffman Martha Archie_22314
Hoffman Shirley Ann Swatek_53589
Hofmeister Amanda Ray Swatek_53589
Hoge Welk_55025
Hoist Alma Szollar_53045
Holbrook Jefferson Co, WI 1840-1900 Tam_Dorla
Holbrook Jefferson Co, WI 1848-1900 Tam_98290
Holcomb George Boehm_54751
Holland A.B., Rev. Swatek_53589
Holland Alvin B., Rev. Swatek_53589
Holland Marlene nee Winchell Swatek_53589
Hollatz Arliene Zagorski_90065
Hollatz Arliene E. Zagorski_90065
Hollender Martha Zagorski_90065
Hollinger Maria Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840-1935 Dooge_53549
Hollnagel Schepp_46818
Holm Ole Isaksen Boehm_54751
Holman Clark Bohm_54166
Holman Reuben GardnerPhillips_60045
Holmes George, Dr. Szollar_53045
Holmes Gladys B. nee Krusing Szollar_53045
Holste Christina Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Holste Elizabeth E. Ahlquist_73132
Holste Fredericka Ahlquist_73132
Holton Sara Hunter_97404
Holverson/Halverson Tn Lebanon & Ashippun 1845-now Kraut_53066
Holzhueter Christian 1856 Florey_53716
Holzhueter Christian Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1866 Florey_53716
Holzhueter Christian Sr Milford, Dane Co, WI 1856 Florey_23716
Holzworth Farmington Twp n1850-2011 Baneck_53559
Holzworth Farmington,Jeff Co, WI 1850- Baneck_53559
Holzworth Various Farmington Twp, Jeff Co, WI 1850- Baneck_53559
Homolka 1858-1900 Ertl_55123
Hoof Alvin Sr. Vosen_53925
Hoof Gottlip Vosen_53925
Hoof Herman F. Vosen_53925
Hoof Laura Watertown, Jefferson Cty, WI 1850-1900 Hoof_53094
Hoof Laura nee Wolf Vosen_53925
Hoof Lilie nee Kleinsteuber Vosen_53925
Hoof Mary Vosen_53925
Hoof Minnie Vosen_53925
Hoof Rudolph Vosen_53925
Hoof William A. Vosen_53925
Hoof Wilmer H. "Wimpy" Vosen_53925
Hooper C.T. Boehm_54751
Hooper Carl Boehm_54751
Hooper Eda F. Boehm_54751
Hooper George Boehm_54751
Hooper Gerorge F. Boehm_54751
Hooper Harriet nee Tratt Boehm_54751
Hooper Jane nee Strike Boehm_54751
Hooper Josephine (Oleson) Boehm_54751
Hooper Lottie nee Meech Boehm_54751
Hooper Mabel Boehm_54751
Hooper Minnie Boehm_54751
Hooper Thomas Boehm_54751
Hooper W. Boehm_54751
Hoppenrath Harriet L. Koch_22203
Hoppenrath Howard Koch_22203
Horan Ellen Geber_55414
Horker/Herker Maria Mayville, WI 1807-1888 Kelly_53820
Horn Eda Floerke_95616
Horn Edith Floerke_95616
Horn Eva Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1850-1930 Dooge_53549
Horn Ida Floerke_95616
Hornby Hornby_54130
Hornby Lake Mills, Jeff.Co. Hornby_54130
Hornickel Kube_53704
Hornickel Alma (Rupprecht) Bublitz_53066
Hornickel August F. Bublitz_53066
Hornickle Carolina Witzlib_53051
Horstmeier Audrey C. Swatek_53589
Houghton Dorothy A. Szollar_53045
How/Howe James, Madison Gideon Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1841-1886 Andorfer_53018
How/Howe Mary Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1841-1856 Andorfer_53018
Howard Hartwig_53538
Howard Neumann_53719
Howe Watertown, WI area 1860-present Hansen_53225
Howe Eugene Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA 1855-1865 Howe_98043
Howe Gideon Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1843-1886 Andorfer_53018
Hoyt Cornelia (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Hoyt Cornelia (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Hoyt Homer Thornton_23518
Hoyt Julia Hawley Thornton_23518
Hoyt Truman Aldrich_22206
Hoyt Truman Aldrich_74105
Hrobsky Vehlow_60048
Hron Wenselas Dodge/Jefferson counties 1850+ Bock_54656
Hubb/Hub Caspar Watertown, WI 1881-1942 Andreas_53121
Hubb/Hub Ernestine Watertown, WI 1882-1936 Andreas_53121
Hubbard Hartwig_53538
Hubbard Amos/Annas Hebron? Cold Spring? 1812-1872 Hubbard_02143
Huber John and Ursula LeRoy, WI, Dodge County 1855-1897 Huber_56303
Huber Sophie Long_49456
Hubert Fred Bischoff_63034
Huebl Ferdinand Watertown/Johnson Creek WI 1855-? Dobke_53098
Huebner Robinson_32114
Huebner Milford-Portland-Waterloo 1848-Pres Bergin_53094
Huebner David Milford, Jeff, WI 1850-now Bergin_53094
Hughes Denny Seim_53916
Hughes Maria Higgins_76063
Hughlett Hughlett_53189
Humboldt Welk_55025
Hummel Farley_70124
Hummel Karl Charles Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1801-1886 Christie_53538
Humphrey John Watertown, Wisc 1830-1950 Humphrey_53064
Humphrey John P. Vollrath_54481
Humphrey John Philip Watertown, WI 1866-1930 Vollrath_54481
Humphrey Mary Ellen Perry_54208
Humphrey May Vollrath_54481
Humphrey Rachel nee Greenaway Vollrath_54481
Humphrey Reginald Vollrath_54481
Humprey Mahlon Waterloo, Jefferson Co, WI 1870-1900 Wille_54646
Hunzicker Emil Lake Mills, Jeff. Co, WI 1871-1943 Middleton_53186
Hurtubise Any Watertown, Janesville&Jeff Co 1800s 1900s Hurtubise_95401
Hyland Abner Beaver Dam, WI 1700-1900 Beal_53916
Ihnow Caroline Wilhelmine Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1929-1899 Schoenike_53558
Ippendorf Andreas Gardner_54814
Ippendorf Hendrina nee Simon Gardner_54814
Ippendorf Henrietta Gardner_54814
Ives Harriet Perry_54208
Ives Holmes Fort Atkinson, Jeff, WI 1820-1870 Cropsey_97306
Ives Holmes Oakland, Jeff Co, WI 1840-1880 Cropsey_47306
Iwen Earl F. Bongiorno_08016
Jackson Joseph Lamartine, WI 1848-1927 Sormrud_53029
Jackson William Lamartine, WI 1848-1927 Sormrud_53029
Jacob Angela Neosho, Dodge Co, WI 1847- Miller_31820
Jacob(s) Jannke_53098
Jacobi Neosho, Dodge Co, WI 1847 Miller_31820
Jacobi Peter Rubicon Twp, Dodge Co. 1846-1893 Miller_31820
Jacobs Eva Floerke_95616
Jacobs Shirley Erickson_56215
Jacobson Marian Bonita Kennard_50023
Jacobson Patricia M. Erickson_56215
Jacoby Angela Neosho,WI 1847- Miller_31820
Jaeger Albert Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1879-1960 Jaeger_53081
Jaeger Chester Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1944-1972 Jaeger_53081
Jaeger F Eduard Watertown, WI 1815-1876 Oestreich_53036
Jaeger Franklin Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1920-1978 Jaeger_53081
Jagodzinski Frank X. Rutter_53222
Jagodzinski Susanna nee Bach Rutter_53222
Jahn Jefferson Co, Wis Webster_53098
Jahn Frederick Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1860? Carlson_53534
Jahn Friedrick Theresa, WI 1848-1904 Carlson_53534
Jahn Pauline Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1673 Carlson_53534
James Crystal Gayle Gorder_53594
James Crystal Jo Gorder_53594
James D.D, Higgins_76063
James David Daniel Higgins_76063
James John R. Thompson_84047
James Maria (Hughes) Higgins_76063
James W.D. Higgins_76063
Janasik Barbara nee Reinke (Edmund) Swatek_53589
Janhendorf Posen 1831-1919 Stoof_84025
Janisch Watertown/Johnson Creek WI 1865-? Dobke_53098
Janisch Ignatz Jefferson Cty, WI 1860- Glantz_57071
Janney Purcell_11572
Jannke Jannke_53098
Jansen Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1864-1884 Loeffler_95350
Jecklin Louise Emma Wallin_85614
Jens Johann & Sophia Watertown area, Wisconsin 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Jens/Gens Mary Jefferson/Dodge Cos, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Jens/Yenz Johann Heinrich Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Jens/Yenz Mary Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Jens/Yenz Sophia Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Jensen Gerhard Copet_53214
Jeske Edward Clyman, Dodge Co, WI 1883-1917 Jeske_90814
Jeske Edward Milford twp, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1883-1917 Jeske_92646
Jeske Waldemar Clyman, WI 1908-1917 Jeske_90814
Jeske Wally/Waldemar Clyman, Dodge, Wisconsin 1908-1917 Jeske_92646
Jeske (Geske) Edward Clyman,WI 1883-1917 Jeske_90814
Jeske (Geske) Lydia Clyman, WI 1907-1917 Jeske_90814
Jeske (Rohloff) Wilhelmine Clyman, Dodge Co, WI ?-1885 Jeske_90814
Jira Brian Gregory Gorder_53594
Jira Patricia Ann nee Johnson Gorder_53594
Joda Joda_80202
Joda Watertown, Dodge/Jeff co Loeffler_95350
Joda John Watertown, Dodge WI 1840-1880 Joda_60614
Joda John Watertown,Dodge, WI 1810-1900 Loeffler_95350
Joeckel William Gaddy_52057
Joeckel William, Mrs. nee Smith Gaddy_52057
Joern Hanna Hubbard, Dodge Co, WI 1824 Carlson_53534
Johnson Katie nee Haag Swatek_53589
Johnson Marian Perry_54208
Johnson Neal Damian Swatek_53589
Johnson Patricia Ann Gorder_53594
Johnson/Jansen Bergen, NJ, Yates Co, NY 1700- Hill_04103
Johnson/Jansen Washtenaw Co, MI 1700- Hill_04103
Johnston John C. Kraft_55128
Jonas Ed, Rev. Raether_54201
Jonas Rev. E. Raether_54201
Jones Edward R Jefferson, Ft Atkinson, WI 1832-1860 Jones_99999
Jones Eva Wilson_50161
Jones Harriet Winifred Ackerman_83328
Jones Harriett Ackerman_83328
Jones Ira Hustisford, WI 1850-1880 Bird_53515
Jones John Watertown,Dodge,WI 1850-1900 Kelman_53098
Jones John D. Erickson_56215
Jones John E. Ackerman_83328
Jones John  Ackerman_83328
Joost Hill_60950
Jossi John Dodge Cty, WI 1877-1900 Jossi_53122
Jungmann Anna Nistler_97225
Jungmann Catherine Heinrich Aillery_06907
Jungmann Edward Aillery_06907
Kachelski Joseph Dodge County, WI 1850-1900 Kachelski_53233
Kachelski Leona nee Prag Rademan_33603
Kachelski Leonard Rademan_33603
Kaddatz Frederick Watertown, WI 1860-1900 Kaddatz_53153
Kading Charles A. Ahlquist_73132
Kading Charles E. Ahlquist_73132
Kading Charles Jr. Ahlquist_73132
Kading Elizabeth E. Sommers Holste Ahlquist_73132
Kading Josephine Nelson Ahlquist_73132
Kady Carl So Bryan, Dodge? Co, WI 1850-1900 Schnepf_54459
Kakuschke Fred    Janesville, WI 1940s Hilgendorf_53098
Kakuschke-y Julius Fort Atkinson, WI 1800-1919 Hilgendorf_53098
Kakuschky Julius, Mrs. Tienhaara_54521
Kaliebe McCartney_85282
Kalson August Watertown 1863-1955 Thompson_53711
Kalson Friedrich, August Farmington, WI 1865 Thompson_53711
Kalsow Friedrich Watertown, WI 1813 - Thompson_53711
Kalsow Friedrich Watertown, WI 1813- Thompson_53711
Kalsow Friedrich Michael Watertown, Wisconsin 1865 - Thompson_53711
Kalvel Christian Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1850-1855 Colwell_55042
Kalvel Ole Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1850-1855 Colwell_55042
Kalvel Ole, Christian Ixonia, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1850-1855 Colwell_55042
Kamm-Draeger Augusta Rolling Prairie, WI Kenitzer_53511
Kamradt Theresa Wilhelmine Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Elsie nee Brummond Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Emily nee Klump Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Emma nee Klettke Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Flora Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Frank Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Louise nee Giese Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Marion L. nee Luebke Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Minnie nee Klettke Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Rudolph Zagorski_90065
Kamrath Wilhelmina Zagorski_90065
Kamrod Ernstine Zagorski_90065
Kanam Augusta/Julius Tn Oak Grove,Dodge Co, WI 1890-1900 Keniter_53511
Kane Mary Clyman, WI 1830-1884 Gravely_25123
Karney/Kearney/Carney Martin Theresa, Dodge, Wisconsin 1850-1890 Jorgensen_53094
Kassahn Watertown, WI 1847-1901 Sauer_55033
Kassahn Albertina Sauer_55033
Kassahn Anna K. nee Schroeder Sauer_55033
Kassahn Gertrude nee Meister Sauer_55033
Kassahn Martha nee Lang Sauer_55033
Kasten Watertown, Clyman, WI ? Gill_65401
Kasten Augusta Tienhaara_54521
Kasten Augusta (Weber) Tienhaara_54521
Kasten Christian Milford, Jeff Com, WI 1860-1900 Smith_54601
Kasten Christian F. Tienhaara_54521
Kasten Friedericka Tienhaara_54521
Kasten Henry, Mrs. Abel_68154
Kasten Louise Robinson_32114
Kaufahl Martha, Albert? Watertown, WI 1898-1960 Lewandowski_22060
Keefer Antone Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Barbara Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer C.W. Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Chas. Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Elsie Elizabeth (Gurr) Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Felix Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Frank E Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Genevieve A (Lohaus) Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer George C Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Hannah Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Harmon Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Jeannie Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Leonard Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Martha Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Mary A Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Nettie Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Ruth (Halbman) Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keefer Thomas Blythe_V2P 5B9
Keel Edwin W. Zagorski_90065
Keeley Patrick Raymond_33596
Keifer Barbara Neosho, Dodge Co, WI 1847 Miller_31820
Kelbe Laura Huelskamp_43567
Kelble Laura Huelskamp_43567
Kelley John S. Raymond_33596
Kelley Margaret M. Raymond_33596
Kelley Mary Raymond_33596
Kelley Peter Raymond_33596
Kelling Gauerke_37043
Kelling Erna A. Zagorski_90065
Kelling Gottlieb (Hans Heinrich) Ixonia, WI 1818-1891 Gauerke_37043
Kelly Lowell, Dodge, Wisconsin 1850+
Kelly John W. Raymond_33596
Kelly Mae F. Raymond_33596
Kelly Michael Watertown,WI 1847-1901 Hanke_53538
Kelly Patrick Raymond_33596
Kelly/Kelley Lowell, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Bleuel_54935
Kelm Gertrude nee Borck Derlein_52406
Kempf Katherine Mayville, Dodge, WI Behlke_57350
Kenitzer Christian/Henry Lomira, WI 1850-1874 Kenitzer_53511
Kenitzer William Rolling Prairie,Dodge Co, WI 1890- Kenitzer_53511
Kenitzer William Tn Oak Grove, WI 1895-1944 Kenitzer_53511
Kenitzer William Town of Oak Grove, Dodge Co 1890-1944 Keniter_53511
Kennedy Mary nee Mundschau Zagorski_90065
Kennedy Patrick, Mrs. (McAdams) Kurth_53213
Kennedy Thomas Zagorski_90065
Kepke Ed Town of Watertown Milford, WI June 20 ish 1891 thru July 10, 1891 Kepke_xxxxx
Kerigan Jefferson Co, WI 1845-1900 Peyer_53156
Kerigan/Karrigan Peter Patrick Jeff Co, WI/Chippewa Co, MN 1875-1925 Peyer_53156
Kern Margaretha Wisconsin 1850-1920 Weitzel_32128
Kerr (Karr) Hugh Emmet, Dodge Co, WI 1820s-1894 Grandchamp_93063
Kerrigan Jefferson Co, WI 1945-1900 Peyer_53156
Kerr  Hugh L Emmet, Dodge Co, WI 1853-1947 Grandchamp_93063
Kerr  Victor Watertown, Jeff, WI 1898-1985 Grandchamp_93063
Kessler Storch_53532
Kessler Alfred F. Swatek_53589
Kessler Aurora Wilhelemina Swatek_53589
Kessler Carolyn Swatek_53589
Kessler Casper J. Swatek_53589
Kessler Coleen Dawn nee Lutz Swatek_53589
Kessler Edward Swatek_53589
Kessler Fred J. Swatek_53589
Kessler Lena nee Klemann Swatek_53589
Kessler Theckla  Swatek_53589
Kessler Walter William Swatek_53589
Ketelhut Ernestine Schrader_57006
Ketelhut Frank Schrader_57006
Ketelhut William Schrader_57006
Key John, Wm Hustisford/Juneau, WI 1900s Skalitzky_53925
Kiefer Anna Maria Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer Barbara Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer Barbara Neosho, Dodge Co 1847-1880 Miller_31820
Kiefer Barbara Orscholz-Neosho, WI 1847 Miller_31820
kiefer Jacob Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer Johann Franzisus Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer Magnus Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer Maria Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kiefer  Barbara Neosho/Rubicon, WI 1847- Miller_31820
Kieffer Anna Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kieffer Elizabeth Blythe_V2P 5B9
kieffer George Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kieffer Hans Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kieffer Joannis Blythe_V2P 5B9
Kienast Helen A. Otto_54947
Kiepert Ethel Maude Perry_54208
Kiepert  Albert W. Stiehm_80031
Kiesling Anna Johanne (Schaller) Sullivan_54703
Kiesling Emma Sullivan_54703
Kiesow Albert J. "Cy" Derlein_52406
Kiesow Arthur F. Derlein_52406
Kiesow David Michael Derlein_52406
Kiesow Edna (Lafler) Derlein_52406
Kiesow Eleanor (Chadwick) Derlein_52406
Kiesow Elizabeth Florence nee Knapton Derlein_52406
Kiesow Elmer A. Derlein_52406
Kiessling John N. Holt_54403
Kiessling Karen Ann nee Harris Holt_54403
Kiessling Nicolas Holt_54403
Kiessling Nicolas K. Holt_54403
Kiessling Nicolaus Holt_54403
Kiessling Paul A., Dr. Holt_54403
Kiewert Charles, Emil Watertown, WI 1870-1880s Hinnenthal_55447
Kilian Schuler_32043
Kilian Gottfried Dodge/Jefferson counties 1850+ Bock_54656
Killian Feirtag_55110
Killian Anna  Van Turnhout_18
Killian James Feirtag_55110
Killian Maria Feirtag_55110
Killian Maria Van Turnhout_18
Killian Mary Feirtag_55110
Killian Mary Van Turnhout_18
Killian Michael  Feirtag_55110
Killian Thomas Van Turnhout_18
Killian Will Feirtag_55110
Kind Kind_53925
Kindlen Anna nee McKnight Kinlen_53017
Kindlen Betsey Ann Kinlen_53017
Kindlen Christian Kinlen_53017
Kindlen John C. Kinlen_53017
Kindlen Josephine nee Bacon Kinlen_53017
Kindlen Mary nee Cruger Kinlen_53017
Kindlen Sarah Jane Kinlen_53017
Kindt Building Products Rampolla_53220
King Grace nee Beiter Zagorski_90065
King Thomas R. Zagorski_90065
Kintopp Johann Carl Lebanon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Kuntz_54115
Kintopp John Carl Hustisford, Dodge, Wisconsin 1868-1945 Kuntz_54115
Kipp/Kip Passaic Co, NJ, Yates Co, NY 1700- Hill_04103
Kipp/Kip Washtenaw Co, MI 1700- Hill_04103
Kirchhoff Alina/Alma Tienhaara_54521
Kirchhoff Friedericka Tienhaara_54521
Kirchoff Friedericka Tienhaara_54521
Kirschensteiner desLauriers_91711
Kispert Amelia Jefferson, WI 1862-1918 McDonald_53916
Kispert George Jefferson, WI 1831-1898 McDonald_53916
Kittelsen Rogaland, Telemark, Norwy Buck_44118
Kittelsen Wisconsin Buck_44118
Kjetilson Rogaland, Telemark, Norwy Buck_44118
Klaehn Wilhelm Lundebrek_56349
Klausen Elizabeth nee Schultz Tengowski_61048
Klecker Waterloo, Jefferson 1850-pres. Jones_92028
Klecker Vincenz Dodge County, WI 1830-1900 Klecker_53098
Kleinsteuber Lilie Vosen_53925
Klemann Lena Swatek_53589
Klemer Lindborg_90808
Klemp Albert (son of Wilhelm) Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1850-1915 Haarmann_53188
Klemp Barbara Jean nee Vergenz Erickson_56215
Klemp Kurtis LaVern Erickson_56215
Klettke Emma Zagorski_90065
Klettke Minnie Zagorski_90065
Klieforth Sampson_99517
Kling Louise Vosen_53925
Klingbeil Elda Perry_54208
Klitzkie Charles Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1850-1900 Dooge_53549
Kloeden Langdon_97103
Kloehn Wilhelm Ashippun, WI 1824-1904 Lundebrek_56349
Klokow Ruth Vosen_53925
Klokow William Jr. Vosen_53925
Kloss Edward Bruins_62703
Kloss Lois Eckert Bruins_62703
Kloth Ixonia, WI 1840s- Thom_60002
Kloth Ixonia, WI 1870-1980s Thorn_60002
Kloth Watertown, Ixonia 1843 Thorn_60002
Kloth Michael Ixonia, WI 1850-1910 Thorn_60002
Klug Wuestenberg_53094
Klug Augusta Johanna Dodge County, WI 1863 in Lowell; 1882 marri Klug_54552
Klug Carl Lundebrek_56349
Klug Karl Watertown, WI 1836-1900 Lundebrek_56349
Klug W. Michniak_48185
Klump Emily Zagorski_90065
Kluz Amanda Jo nee Payne Swatek_53589
Kluz Jeremy John Swatek_53589
Klünder Albert Affeldt_53511
Klünder Charlott Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Klünder William Affeldt_53511
Knapp Polly Glasser_98034
Knapton Elizabeth Florence Derlein_52406
Kneff Martha Jefferson County, WI 1848 Kneff_85268
Knick Doris Abel_68154
Knoll Ardis June Rutter_53222
Knowles Asa Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1840?-1890 Perkins_01002
Knowlton Minnie B. (Betts) Aldrich_22206
Knowlton Roy 1873-1944 Macklem_37329
Knox Earl Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin Buescher_53098
Knuth Raymond L. Swatek_53589
Knuth Sarah J. nee Schultz Swatek_53589
Knutson Edward, Mrs. Zagorski_90065
Knutson Mabel Graham_20176
Knutson Mabel Kadavy_68070
Koch Annie nee Schott Koch_22203
Koch Dell Koch_22203
Koch Dorothy Zagorski_90065
Koch Dorothy Jefferson, WI Block_53098
Koch Edwin Koch_22203
Koch Fred, Jr. Koch_22203
Koch Friedrich Koch_22203
Koch Jane Swatek_53589
Koch Johann F. Koch_22203
Koch Johann/John Lebanon/Hustisford, WI 1842- Koch_22203
Koch Johann/John/Fred Lebanon/Hustisford, WI 1842- Koch_22203
Koch Katherine nee Vogel Berens_55082
Koehler Gottfried Gottfried 1860-1897 Koehler_54935
Koenig Juliana Farmington, WI 1848-1878 Cordes-Pitts_79705
Koenigs Fond du Lac Co,Wisconsin Bleuel_54935
Koenitzer Susan O'Leary Coogan_90230
Koepke Watertown, WI area 1860-present Hansen_53225
Koeppel Margaretha McCue_53528
Koeppler Hazel Witzlib_53051
Koepsell Dodge Co, WI 1840s up Koepsell_53098
Koerber Alvina Tomlinson_97051
Kohlhoff Pipersville, Ixonia, WI 1856- Durkia_77090
Kohlhoff Watertown, Pipersville WI 1866- Durkin_77290
Kohlhoff Wttn, Concord, WI 1856- Durkia_77090
Kohlhoff Adela Durkin_77090
Kohlhoff Anna Durkin_77090
Kohlhoff August Watertown, WIsconsin 1850s Lundebrek_56349
Kohlhoff Johann Lundebrek_56349
Kohlhoff Lydia Jaeger_53081
Kohlhoff Otto Durkin_77090
Kohlhoff Otto C. Jaeger_53081
Kohlmetz Arnold Vosen_53925
Kohlmetz Sue Ann Kay Vosen_53925
Kohloff August Watertown,Wi 1826-1893? Lundebrek_56349
Kohls Arnold_86303
Kohls Carl, son Herman Reeseville, WI 1862 Drunasky_54115
Kohn George Michael Lowell, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1845-1870 Neuberger_21771
Kohrt Christian Watertown, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Kohrt Christian Frederick Jefferson Co, WI 1860-1875 Kohrt_55345
Kohrt Christian Frederick Watertown, WI 1865-1875 Kohrt_55345
Kohrt Christian/Henry Watertown, WI 1865-1875 Kohrt_55345
Kohrt Wilhelm, William Watertown area, Wisconsin 1865-1875 Kohrt_55345
Koittwitz Herman Franks_53038
Kokuchke Julius Fort Atkinson, WI 1885-1919 Hilgendorf_53098
Kolbe Beaver Dam, Wis Schmitt_53590
Kolbe Robert Beaver Dam, WI Schmitt_53590
Koll Nicklaus Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1824-1885 Bodden_54311
Kollath Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI 1849-2011 Luethy_53227
Koloehn Carl Ashippun, WI 1850s Lundebrek_56349
Kopfer August Scott_53086
Kopp Franklin Kovaleski_54235
Kopp Joyce Stiehm_80031
Kopp William Farm bet Watertown and Johnson Creek 1900's Kopp_61462
Kopplin Alexander Tesehendorf, Germany Savage_55422
Kopplin August Eau Claire, WI 1820-1900 Baneck_53137
Kortendick Edward Draus_53811
Kortendick Shirley Jean (Allworden) Draus_53811
Koser Catherine nee Spangler Berens_55082
Koser Frank J. Berens_55082
Koshelnick Hill_60950
Koshelnick Florence Swatek_53589
Koss Henry Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1830-1900 Vanderhei_53923
Koss Lydia Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1863-1900 Vanderhei_53923
Kottmann Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI Webster_53098
Kottwitz Henry W Lake Mills, WI 1833-1911 Miller_53039
Krahn Karlstad_55376
Krahn Alfred Watertown, WI ---- Krahn_49301
Krahn Charles Karlstad_55376
Krahn Charles Dane & Jefferson counties 1875- Karlstad_55376
Krahn Charles Milford, Watertown, Jefferson Co 1873-1925 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Charles F Watertown, WIsconsin 1873-1925 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Charlotte Marie Karlstad_55376
Krahn Christine R. West Van Turnhout_18
Krahn Emilie Medina, Dane 1875-11925 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Emilie (Radis) Marshall, Dane, Wisconsin 1873-1925 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Julius Dane & Jefferson counties 1875-1890 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Minnie Karlstad_55376
Krahn Minnie Smith_22182
Krahn Mr. Karlstad_55376
Krahn Rose Burke, Dane, Wisconsin 1875-1930 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Rose Dane & Jefferson counties 1875- Karlstad_55376
Krahn Rose (Goecks) Sun Prairie, Dane, WI 1873-1930 Karlstad_55376
Krahn Walter Karlstad_55376
Krahn, Julius Sun Prairie, Wisconsin 1878 Karlstad_55376
Krahn/Radis Emilie Dane & Jefferson counties 1875 Karlstad_55376
Kramer Swatek_53589
Kramer Jefferson Co 1850-now Swatek_53589
Kramer Jefferson County, Wisconsin Swatek_53589
Kramer Rome/Sullivan 1850-2011 Swatek_53589
Kramer Albert Swatek_53589
Kramer Clara W. nee Baneck Swatek_53589
Kramer Darlene nee Reichert Swatek_53589
Kramer Edgar F. Swatek_53589
Kramer Emma Hoffman Swatek_53589
Kramer Florence nee Zastrow Swatek_53589
Kramer Henrietta W. Swatek_53589
Kraus Pinger_89510
Krause Carlson_77406
Krause Christine Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Krause Emilie Ottilie Phillippina  Affeldt_53511
Krause Ernestine Aztalan 1886-1940 Maron_53594
Krause Ethel M. nee Perry Perry_54208
Krause Fredrich Lebanon (Dodge) and Watertown (Jefferso 1844 - 1890 Krause_55419
Krause Gottlieb Seymour, Outagamie Co, WI 1824-1910 Wolk_54941
Krause Henry Tn.Seymour, Outag.Co,WI 1863-1943 Wolk_54941
Krause Hugo C. Perry_54208
Krause Johann Fred Affeldt_53511
Kraut Tn Lebanon,Dodge Co, WI 1848-now Kraut_53066
Krebs Carl 1952 Archie_22314
Krebs John Dodge County, WI 1850-1866 Krebs_55439
Kreier Ada Mae Adami_53555
Kreier Alfred Adami_53555
Kreier Lester H. Swatek_53589
Kreklow Anna nee Gess Boehm_54751
Kreklow Frederick Boehm_54751
Krening Marvin W. Swatek_53589
Krening Violet Swatek_53589
Kressin Greg G. Swatek_53589
Kressin Pamela Ann nee Streich Swatek_53589
Kreuger Hill_60950
Kreuziger Gravely_25123
Krielow Johann Watertown,WI 1829-1911 Wiechmann_56028
Kroesing Langdon_97103
Krohn Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Krohn Johanna Sullivan, WI 1853-1923 Krohn_53094
Kroll, nee Bodden Elisebeth Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1834-1912 Bodden_54311
Kronitz Scheel_20770
Krubsack Alex L. Babcock_53213
Krubsack Ludwig, David, Jos, Louie, Martha Lebanon, WI, & Embarass, WI 1850-1950 Sukow_53098
Kruckenberg Millie nee Prochnow Prochnow_60409
Kruckenberg Willis Prochnow_60409
Krueger Druml_53005
Krueger Jannke_53098
Krueger Kuehl_53094
Krueger Lindborg_90808
Krueger August Watertown, Wis Meli_53559
Krueger Augusta Sauer_55033
Krueger Emil Aillery_06907
Krueger Emilie 1863 Thompson_53711
Krueger Emilie Mathilda Auguste Meli_53559
Krueger Frank Aillery_06907
Krueger Frederich C. Aillery_06907
Krueger Frederick Wilhelm Johnson Creek, WI b.6/5/1818 Golbeck, Pomer, Thompson_53711
Krueger Fredrich Gottlieb Aillery_06907
Krueger Friedrich Watertown 1818-1912 Thompson_53711
Krueger Friedrich Watertown, WI 1818 - Thompson_53711
Krueger Friedrich Watertown, WI 1818- Thompson_53711
Krueger Gottfried Theresa, Dodge Cty 1860-1910 Krueger_56093
Krueger Henry Aillery_06907
Krueger Herman Aillery_06907
Krueger Ida Aillery_06907
Krueger Joachim Friedrich Ixonia, WI 1789-1849 Druml_53005
Krueger Johann (John) Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1845-1976 Krueger_55013
Krueger Johanna F Hustisford, WI Krueger_55013
Krueger Joseph Aillery_06907
Krueger Julius Aillery_06907
Krueger Lily Milwaukee, WI b.1/31/1885 Block_53098
Krueger Louisa Aillery_06907
Krueger Louisa Mathes Aillery_06907
Krueger Marcella J. Zagorski_90065
Krueger Maria Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1848-? Krueger_55013
Krueger Maria Hustisford/Lebanon? WI Krueger_55013
Krueger Wilhelm Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1845 Kuehl_53094
Krueger William Meli_53559
Kruesing Charles & & Family Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1850-1900 Langdon_97103
Krumrie family Benzel_53094
Kruse John  Sun Praire WI & Dodge Co 1817-1898 Miller_53039
Krusing Alma nee Hoist Szollar_53045
Krusing Dorothy A. nee Houghton Szollar_53045
Krusing Elseda nee Borchers Szollar_53045
Krusing George G. Szollar_53045
Krusing Gladys B. Szollar_53045
Krusing Hubert Jefferson, WI Zollar_53045
Krusing N.D., Rev. Szollar_53045
Krusing Raymond J. "Pete" Szollar_53045
Krusing William Zollar_53045
Krusing Family Szollar_53045
Kube Kube_53704
Kubica Anna - John Slovakia-Pennsylvania 1900- Christie_53538
Kuckhahn Auguste Fredrick, Wilhelmina Lebanon, WI 1830-1914 Druml_53005
Kuckkan harold Carl McGrath_53549
Kuehl Andrew Arthur Erickson_56215
Kuehl Arvon Erickson_56215
Kuehl Christian Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1860 Kuehl_53094
Kuehl Christian Lebanon, Dodge, WI 1830-1879 Oestreich_53036
Kuehl Deborah Lynn Erickson_56215
Kuehl Dorothy nee Seefeldt Erickson_56215
Kuehl Hana Lebanon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1820-1892 Stoof_84025
Kuehl Sally Edna nee Hachtel Erickson_56215
Kuehl Shirley (Tietz) McGrath_53549
Kuehl Wilfred McGrath_53549
Kuehn Carl Watertown, WI 1826-1910 Kuehn_80128
Kuehn Laura Lou Patten_13215
Kuehn Linda Erickson_56215
Kuehn Wilhelmina Caroline Augusta Minks_95926
Kuehnemann Clifford Zagorski_90065
Kuehnemann Ida nee Mundt Zagorski_90065
Kuenzi Angie E. nee McIntosh Briggs_52302
Kuenzi Milton Briggs_52302
Kuenzi Samuel E., Mrs., nee Creydt Briggs_52302
Kuester August Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1815-1899 Oestreich_53036
Kuester Elda Ixonia, Jeff Co,WI 1900 Oestreich_53036
Kuhlke Frank Aillery_06907
Kuhlman Johann Lowell, WI 1851 Kuhlman_61801
Kulke Mark Harvey Swatek_53589
Kulke Sharon Ann. nee Buelter/Maas Swatek_53589
Kulow Carl F Dane County, WI Ingram_60030
Kumbier Hohenstein_53098
Kunefsky Anna Jefferson Late 1800-s thru early Kunefsky_54902
Kuntz Christian Reeseville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Kuntz_54115
Kuntz Christian Reeseville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1826-1884 Kuntz_54115
Kuntz Wilhelm Christian Reeseville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1855-1905 Kuntz_54115
Kuntz William Christian Watertown, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1855-1905 Kuntz_54115
Kunz Christoph Milford 1850-1860 Kunz_54025
Kurth Schepp_46818
Kurth Watertown, WI Schumacher_53150
Kurtz Brianna Gorder_53594
Kurtz Celia Gorder_53594
Kurtz Clara nee Henrich Gorder_53594
Kurtz Doris E Gorder_53594
Kurtz Doris F. Gorder_53594
Kurtz Elsie nee Thrun Gorder_53594
Kurtz Robert Clarence Gorder_53594
Kurutz Paul Slovakia/NewYork 1800- Christie_53538
Kurz John Rings_98501
Kurz William Rings_98501
Kyson Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1860- Baneck_53559
Kysow Jefferson Co, Wi 1855 - present Baneck_53559
Kysow Christian Perrier_94118
Kysow Various Concord Twp, Jeff Co, WI 1885- Baneck_53559
Kysow Wilhelmina Perrier_94118
Laabs Ferdinand Emmet , Wisconsin Carter_53066
Laack Fred/Wm/Carl 1840-1860 Stout_53038
Labes Watertown, WI area 1860-present Hansen_53225
Labuwi Imelda "Mutzie" R.  Dupont_53575
Lackas Anna Neosho, Dodge Co 1847-1870 Miller_31820
Lacrac/Lacas Anna Menomonee, WI 1847 Miller_31820
Ladwig Anna Regina Michniak_48185
Ladwig Augusta nee Radke (Gierke) Kuntz_53039
Ladwig Carl F. Michniak_48185
Ladwig Edna (Weber) Zagorski_90065
Ladwig Gustav Kuntz_53039
Ladwig Martha nee Loeck Zagorski_90065
Ladwig Matilda Kuntz_53039
Ladwig Wilhelmina Michniak_48185
Laetz G Christian_24141
Laffey Mary L. Van Turnhout_18
Lafler Edna Derlein_52406
Lake James Oconomowoc River Before Civil War Lake_61833
Lalor Genevieve Van Turnhout_18
Lamerhert Louisa Richwood, WI 1870-1900 McKee_53186
Lanbgholff Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Landgraf Johann Nicholas Rome, Jeff Co, WI 1846- Boos_53137
Landrith/Landreth Illinois Buck_44118
Landt Amy Ann GardnerPhillips_60045
Lane John Jefferson County c1860s Lane_53792
Lang Waukesha Co, WI 1850-2010 Sauer_55033
Lang Adam Michniak_48185
Lang Anna Barbara Michniak_48185
Lang Chas Michniak_48185
Lang Chas. J. Michniak_48185
Lang Christoph Michniak_48185
Lang Clara Michniak_48185
Lang Clara (Streich) Michniak_48185
Lang Clara P. Michniak_48185
Lang Doris Michniak_48185
Lang Dorothea nee Lay Michniak_48185
Lang Dorothy (Reich) Michniak_48185
Lang Dorothy nee Reich Michniak_48185
Lang Edgar F Michniak_48185
Lang Elizabeth Michniak_48185
Lang Emma Michniak_48185
Lang Helen Michniak_48185
Lang Johann Erhard Michniak_48185
Lang Johann Paul Michniak_48185
Lang John Michniak_48185
Lang John Friederich Michniak_48185
Lang John/Johann Michniak_48185
Lang Judith Ann Michniak_48185
Lang Katherine Michniak_48185
Lang Linda Michniak_48185
Lang Martha Sauer_55033
Lang Paul Michniak_48185
Lang Raymond Michniak_48185
Lang Wilhelmina Michniak_48185
Lang William Michniak_48185
Lang(e) Johann Aztalan, WI 1848-1950 Michniak_48185
Lang(e) Maria Magdalena Aztalan, WI 1846-1847 Michniak_48185
Lange Schepp_46818
Lange Maria Jefferson Co, Wisconsin Bef 1900 Wrensch_53549
Lange Oscar Dupont_53575
Langer Schuler_32043
Langford Tegtman_53527
Langholff Duella Tienhaana_54521
Langlotz August, Mrs. Aldrich_22206
Langlotz August, Mrs. Aldrich_74105
Larkin Bert Boehm_54751
Larkin James Boehm_54751
Larkin Jane (O'Neill) Boehm_54751
Larkin Jane nee O'Neill Boehm_54751
Larkin Phil Boehm_54751
Larkins Mary Ann nee O'Brien Boehm_54751
Larrabee May Eliz Lanciano_48182
Larsen Blossom Boehm_54751
Larsen Clarence, Mrs. Boehm_54751
Larsen Emmett R. Boehm_54751
Larsen Lars Boehm_54751
Larsen Mary nee Chapin Boehm_54751
Larsen Nettie Christine (Olsen) Boehm_54751
Larsen Ole C. Boehm_54751
Larson Clarence H. Boehm_54751
Larson Doris Boehm_54751
Larson Emmett Boehm_54751
Larson G.E. Aldrich_74105
Larson Kate (Everson) Aldrich_74105
Larson Marguerite nee Manthe(Christianson) Boehm_54751
Larson Ole Lebanon, Dodge, WI 1843-1885 Larson_98445
Lasher Lenore Derlein_52406
Lauersdorf Smithson_53557
Lauersdorf Adolph Watertown, WI ? ? - 1970 Sukow_53098
Lauersdorf Edwin Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1900 Oestreich_53036
Lauersdorf Ferdinand Germany/Lebanon, WI 1806-18832 Lauersdorf_53558
Lauersdorf Johann (Ferdinand) Lebanon, Dodge, WI 1807-1884 Oestreich_53036
Lauersdorf Machelle Faye Erickson_56215
Laufer Birrenkott_53597
Laurin Rose_49931
Lauth John, Phillip Beaver Dam, WI 1898-1940 McKee_53186
Lauth Phillip Beaver Dam 1865-1890 Lauth_56329
Lawler James Prairie du Chien, WI 1870-1899 Carroll_77095
Lawrence Herbert Lake Mills, Jefferson Co Wis 1870-1900 downey_53551
Lawrence Junetta Williamstown, WI 1851-1905 Kelly_53820
Lawson Fredrick Schulz_99223
Lay Dorothea Michniak_48185
Leavitt Andorfer_53018
Leavitt Joseph Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1845-1965? Andorfer_53018
Ledworowski Mary nee Anton Calhoun_94523
Lee Ley_53538
Lee Delores A.  Stiehm_80031
Lee Hugh, Jr. Lee_61107
Lee Hugh, Sr. Lee_61107
Lehman Bauer_53050
Lehman Sampson_99517
Lehman Steindorf_53094
Lehman John Traugotl Watertown, WI 1880-1930 Wiechmann_56028
Lehmann Hill_60950
Lehmann Anna Thomas_53066
Lehmann Henry Alan Erickson_56215
Lehmann Jennifer Ruth Erickson_56215
Lehmann John Traught Prussia/Watertown,WI 1936-1924 Wiechmann_56028
Lehmann John Traugo H RR, Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1836-1924 Wiechmann_56028
Lehmann Louisa Abel_68154
Lehmann Ruth nee Seefeldt Erickson_56215
Lehmann Valerie Dawn nee Schmitt Erickson_56215
Lehmann family Benzel_53094
Lehneis, Bachhuber Francesca LeRoy & others 1848-1910 Arnott_53186
Lehrman Frederick Zagorski_90065
Leif Bauer_53050
Leitzinger Ed Ace_53589
Leitzinger Esther Ace_53589
Leitzinger Fred Ace_53589
Leitzinger Hazel Ace_53589
Leitzinger Inger Amble Ace_53589
Leitzinger Jack Ace_53589
Leitzinger Lena (Douglas) Ace_53589
Leitzinger Lillian A. Spoehr Ace_53589
Leitzinger Lynn Ace_53589
Leitzinger Margaret Ace_53589
Leitzinger Mary (Baird) Ace_53589
Leitzinger Maurice Ace_53589
LeMacher Frank Blythe_V2P 5B9
LeMacher Jeannie (Keefer) Blythe_V2P 5B9
Lembrich Gary Roy Michniak_48185
Lembrich Judith Ann nee Lang Michniak_48185
Lembrich Lenora Swatek_53589
Lemeness B. Boehm_54751
Lemke Evelyn Michniak_48185
Lemke Merlin C. Wallin_85614
Lemke William F Michniak_48185
Lemke William F. Michniak_48185
Lemmenes Albertus Boehm_54751
Lemmenes Andrew Boehm_54751
Lemmenes Gertrude nee Ten Hulzen Boehm_54751
Lemmens Adeline Boehm_54751
Lemmerhirt Doris Gorder_53594
Lemmerhirt Elmer Gorder_53594
Lemmerhirt Infant Gorder_53594
Lenius Donna Mae Erickson_56215
Lenius Jane nee Wollin Witzlib_53051
Lenius Julius Lenius_53098
Lenius Lloyd Witzlib_53051
Lenz Kind_53925
Leonard William Watertown, WI 1847-1854 Leonard_ 56623
Letto John Lebanon, Dodge Co. 1845-1875 Letto_59911
Lettow 1840s up Koepsell_53098
Leuthi Hill_60950
Leverenz Fredrick Cook County, Ill 1840-1905 Hamer_53538
Lewandowski Michael Gottfried Prussia & Watertown 1850-1930 Lewandowski_22060
Lewis Hezekiah Kraft_55128
Lex Ley_53538
Ley Ley_53538
Lezotte Miller_53549
Lezotte Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI Miller, 53549
Lezotte Jefferson & Walworth Co, WI 1840-1870 Miller_53549
Lezotte Evelyn A. Swatek_53589
Libbey West_57006
Libby West_57006
Libby Jefferson Co, WI West_57006
Lichtenberg Darwin Ulbricht_95662
Lichtenberg Fred Ulbricht_95662
Liebel Joseph Jefferson, Jefferson Co, WI Landowski_53538
Liefeld Daniel Emmanuel Watertown, Wisconsin 1811-1891 Sormrud_53029
Liefeld M A or W A Frederika Watertown, Wisconsin 1838-1912 Sormrud_53029
Liefeldt Fredricka Watertown, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1838-1912 Sormrud_53029
Lienemann Brachter Peter Eaton_51652
Lienemann Peter Brachter Eaton_51652
Lienemann Peter Hinrich 1790- Eaton_51652
Lierman Charlotte Zagorski_90065
Lierman Esther Zagorski_90065
Lierman Florence nee Chapin Zagorski_90065
Lierman Ludwig Zagorski_90065
Lierman Sophia M. Zagorski_90065
Lierman William T. Zagorski_90065
Liermann Arthur Zagorski_90065
liermann Emma Zagorski_90065
Liermann Esther Zagorski_90065
Liermann Lena nee Trachte Zagorski_90065
Liermann Mayme nee Peters Zagorski_90065
Liermann Minnie nee Backhaus Zagorski_90065
Liermann Otto  Zagorski_90065
Liermann William Zagorski_90065
Liestkio John F. Chase-Yngsdahl_53704
Liestkio Lorraine nee Uttech Chase-Yngsdahl_53704
Liestkio William E. Chase-Yngsdahl_53704
Lietz Watertown, Clyman, WI 1850-1920 Gill_65401
Ligas/Legas Anthony - John Poland-Connecticut 1800-1900s Christie_53538
Linck Schepp_46818
Linck Andrew Randolph, Columbia Co,WI Suhling_36801
Lincoln Fred Martin_98281
Lincoln Infant d/o Fred Lincoln Martin_98281
Lincoln Vera nee Peebles Martin_98281
Lindberg Sr. Christian Lake Mills, Jeff Co,WI 1866-1952 O'Brien_53210
Lindley Charles Westford, Dodge County, WI 1852-1865 Lindley_ YO24 3HT
Lins Colleen Rooney_55331
Linter Jacob Michniak_48185
Lipke 1850- Poretti_55406
Liptow Elizabeth York_54733
Lischka J.G. Vosen_53925
Liske Augusta Clyman, WI 1843-1874 Gardner_54814
Little Mable L. Aldrich_74105
Littlejohn Caroline, Elvina, Heber, etc Palmyra, Little Prairie Littlejohn_53094
Lloyd Don Swatek_53589
Lockwood Jefferson Co, WI 1840-1900 Tam_Dorla
Lockwood Jefferson Co, WI 1845-1910 Tam_98290
Loeck Martha E. Hollander Zagorski_90065
Loeffler Pinger_89510
Loeffler Clyman, Watertown, WI 1868- Loeffler_95350
Loehrke Matthew Zagorski_90065
Loehrke Selma (Wegner) Zagorski_90065
Loffler Ferdinand Wilhelm Wttn, Dodge, WI &Milw 1837-1900 Loeffler_95350
Logan Roger N. Stiehm_80031
Lohaus Genevieve A Blythe_V2P 5B9
Long John Long_49456
Loock (Look) 1840s up Koepsell_53098
Loppnow Charlotte, Christian, Wilhelmina 1854-1900 Baker_53095
Loppnow Fredrick, Johan Ixonia 1854-1900 Baker_53095
Lorenz Carl, Paul, Ida, Theo Prairie du Chien; Fountain City, WI 1850-2000 Sukow_53098
Loss Irene E. nee Streich Swatek_53589
Lower Cynthia Anne Erickson_56215
Loy Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1863 Arnott_53186
Loy Theresa Arnott_53186
Luck Wheeler_78154
Luck Ernst B. Holt_54403
Luck Mabel nee Dinkel Holt_54403
Ludeman Whitewater, WI Randall_ 53545
Ludeman Frank Jefferson Co, WI 1860s Randall_53545
Ludtke John Carl/Karl Whitewater, Jefferson Vanderhei_53923
Ludwig Anton Watertown,WI 1900-1920 Braunschweig_53711
Ludwig Frank, Anton Watertown, WI 1900-1920 Braunschweig_53711
Luebke Marion L. Zagorski_90065
Lueder Hoover_53204
Lueder Ludwig Franz Oakland, Jeff Co, WI 1861-1940? Hoover_53204
Luedtke Albert Abel_68154
Luedtke Bernice E. Abel_68154
Luedtke Frieda Erickson_56215
Luedtke/Ludke John Whitewater, WI 1882-1957 Vanderhei_53923
Luedtke/Ludke Wengel Dodge Co, WI 1858-1873 Parker_85743
Lukas Margaret Berens_55082
Luken Lloyd Luken_60201
Lukszys Robert Gordon Lukszys_40205
Lusk Henriette Dahlstrom_99019
Lusted Esther nee Strauss Wallin_85614
Lusted Howard Wallin_85614
Lusthoff Laura Watertown,WI 1915-1926 Jorgensen_53094
Luther Anna Margaret Tn Richwood, WI 1860-1900 McKee_53186
Luther Gottlieb Watertown, Jefferson Co, WI 1843-1844 Luther_54915
Luther Gottlieb Watertown/Dodge Co,WI 1860-1891 Luther_54915
Luther Whilhelmine Jefferson Co, WI bef.1870 Luther_54915
Luther Whilhelmine Watertown, Dodge Co, WI 1856-1916 Luther_54915
Lutheran Anna Margaretha Richwood, Watertown, WI 1870-1880 McKee_53186
Lutherin Anna M Richwood, WI 1860-1901 McKee_53186
Luther  Gottlieb Watertown, Dodge Co, WI bef.1870 Luther_54915
Luttzahn Heber Walworth Co,WI Vanderhei_53923
Lutz Coleen Dawn Swatek_53589
Lutz Patricia Ann Swatek_53589
Lux Margaret Seim_53916
Lynch Johanna nee Maloney Petrino-Schaad_22204
Lynch Patrick Petrino-Schaad_22204
Lynch Patrick Scollon_80233
Lynch Theresa nee Schmipf Scollon_80233
Lyons Clyman, Watertown, WI 1830- Fehling_53716
Lyons Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle
Lyons Dodge Co, WI 1830-present Simle_53716
Lyons Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI
Lyons Patrick Henry Horicon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1868-1943 Bodden_54311
Lyons, nee Prefontaine Alice Horicon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1878-1969 Bodden_54311
Maas Heglund_55014
Maas Alvin A. Swatek_53589
Maas Carl Friedrich Lebanon, Dodge Co,WI 1836-1928 Klug_53594
Maas Donald Swatek_53589
Maas Ella Lebanon, WI Meyer_53094
Maas Hildegard Otto_54947
Maas Mabel R. nee Miller (Hake) Swatek_53589
Maas Sharon Ann. nee Buelter Swatek_53589
Maasch Dolores nee Rambow Dupont_53575
Maasch Hilbert Dupont_53575
Maaske David Frederich Tn Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1821-1908 Kerr_53032
Maass Leona Zagorski_90065
Maasz Concord Twp 1850-2011 Baneck_53559
Maasz Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1860- Baneck_53559
Maasz Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Maasz Jefferson Co, Wi Baneck_53559
Maasz Winifred K. Swatek_53589
Mace Christiana Sieger_55060
Maertzke Hill_60950
Mahltretter Rome/Sullivan 1850-2011 Swatek_53589
Maibauer Frederiche Ahlquist_73132
Main C.B. Main_94560
Main J.K. Main_94560
Main N. Main_94560
Makovicka Cicero, Illinois Vacho_53038
Mallow Albert Zagorski_90065
Mallow Ali Zagorski_90065
Mallow Alli H. Zagorski_90065
Mallow Eldora E. Zagorski_90065
Mallow Ernstine nee Kamrod Zagorski_90065
Mallow Ferdinand C. Zagorski_90065
Mallow Fred Sr. Zagorski_90065
Mallow Frederick Zagorski_90065
Mallow Fredericke Zagorski_90065
Mallow Helen (Wittchow) Zagorski_90065
Mallow John Zagorski_90065
Mallow John F. Zagorski_90065
Mallow Josephine Zagorski_90065
Mallow Louisa A. nee Herrmann Zagorski_90065
Mallow Lydia Zagorski_90065
Mallow Marilyn Annette Zagorski_90065
Mallow Minna S. nee Schuhmacher Zagorski_90065
Mallow Minnie Zagorski_90065
Mallow Minnie nee Baumann Zagorski_90065
Mallow Othille nee Dekaske Zagorski_90065
Mallow Theodore Zagorski_90065
Mallow Theresa nee Yahn Hoppe Zagorski_90065
Mallow William Zagorski_90065
Mallow William F. Zagorski_90065
Maloney Catherine Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney Hannah Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney Johanna Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney John Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney Maria nee Walsh Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney Mary Ellen Petrino-Schaad_22204
Maloney Patrick W Dodge County, WI 1860-1878 Maloney _97498
Malwitz Amelia Watertown, WI Drake_53562
Mammes Johan Jefferson City, WI 1856-1930 Wille_53546
Manford Thelma Swatek_53589
Mann Watertown, WI area 1860-present Hansen_53225
Mann August Mayville, WI 1834-1903 Kelly_53820
Mann August Mayville/Kekoskee 1834-1903 Kelly_53820
Mann August, Mrs. Kelly_53820
Mann Charles Mayville, WI 1865-1944 Kelly_53820
Mann Charles Carl Mayville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1865-1944 Kelly_53820
Mann Charles Carl Mayville, WI 1865-1944 Kelly_53820
Mann Chas. Kelly_53820
Mann Christian Mayville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1808-1866 Kelly_53820
Mann Christian Mayville, WI 1808-1866 Kelly_53820
Mann Earl Kelly_53820
Mann Oscar William Kelly_53820
Mann Richard Henry Kelly_53820
Mann Suzanne nee Felton Kelly_53820
Mann Sylvia Kelly_53820
Mann Walter Kelly_53820
Manning Gahlman_53039
Manning Joda_80202
Manning Patrick Clyman, Dodge Co, WI Gahlman_53039
Manning Patrick Dodge Co, WI Gahlman_53039
Manthe Marguerite Boehm_54751
Manthey Chad R. Swatek_53589
Manthey Jaime L. nee Payne Swatek_53589
Manthey Jaime nee Payne Swatek_53589
Mantz Leola K nee Burmaster Stiehm_80031
Manz Arthur Gustav Jefferson, Rock Co, WI 1887-1957 Elsey_30265
Manz Dietrich Elsey_30265
Manz Emma Elsey_30265
Manz Johann Dietrich Elsey_30265
Manz Johann Dietrich Jefferson Co, WI 1833-1913 Elsey_30265
Manz John Elsey_30265
Manz Philipp Dietrich Elsey_30265
Manz William Elsey_30265
Manz William Jefferson Co, WI 1858-1905 Elsey_30265
Manz William/Wilhelm F. Elsey_30265
Marco Alvin J. Gaddy_52057
Marco Mabel C. nee Smith Gaddy_52057
Markl Rosalia Waterloo, WI 1879-present Peschel_53590
Markl Rosalie Jefferson/Waterloo, WI 1850-1922 Peschel_53590
Markl/Meitner Rosalia Jefferson, WI Waterloo 1879-1922 Peschel_53590
Marlow Albertine Augusta Wilhemine Affeldt_53511
Maron Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1887-1925 Maron_53594
Maron Wilhelm Watertown,WI 1887-1922 Maron_53594
Marsch John J. Stiehm_80031
Marsch Mavis Schiefelbein_53154
Marthaler Voss_53048
Marthaler Mathias, George Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1850-1914-? Andorfer_53018
Martin Franklin Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1858-1880 Telford_53066
Martin Jessica Jean nee Schultz Swatek_53589
Martin Johannes Farmington, Jefferson County, WI born 1846 Martin_56288
Martin Matthew Donald Swatek_53589
Martwig Herman Hustisford/Juneau, WI 1905-1951 Skalitzky_53925
Martwig/Mathwig Watertown, WI Skalitzky_53925
Marvin Alfred Beaver Dam 1894-after 1935 Marvin_22202
Maske Herman Crockett_94591
Maske John G. Crockett_94591
Mass Albert Concord, Jefferson Co, WI - 1942 Baneck_53137
Masters Jefferson, WI 1850-1950 Beal_53916
Mathes Louisa Aillery_06907
Mathwig Skalitzky_53925
Mathwig Marathon Co, Wisconsin 1825-1910 Hamer_53538
Matke family Benzel_53094
Matthias John Michniak_48185
Matthias Maggie nee Schmidt Michniak_48185
Maurer Barbara Swatek_53589
Maurer Christoph & Rosina Helenville, Jeff Co,WI 1840s-1905 Glassel_53714
Maurer Geo; Margaretha Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1840-1905 Glassel_53714
Maurer George Swatek_53589
Maurer Olga Swatek_53589
Maurer/Mowry John Penn. 1810-1850 McKee_53186
Mausner Anna Maria Sutter_49783
Mausner Barbara Sutter_49783
Mausner Lorenz Sutter_49783
May Vosen_53925
May Albert Watertown, WI Vosen_53925
Maydole  Harriet Jefferson, WI 1836-1925 McDonald_53916
Mayer Christian, parents & siblings Watertown, WI Schultz_53222
McAdams Arnold J. Kennard_50023
McAdams Bridget Kennard_50023
McAdams Charles Kennard_50023
McAdams Ellen nee McLaughlin Kennard_50023
McAdams Francis Kennard_50023
McAdams Gertrude Kennard_50023
McAdams J.E. Kurth_53213
McAdams John Kennard_50023
McAdams John Kurth_53213
McAdams Patrick Aloysius Kennard_50023
McAdams  John Watertown 1850-1870  McAdams _XXXXX
McAleavey Elizabeth Ashippun, WI 1845-1895 Axtell_60440
McAleavey Elizabeth Ashippun, Wisconsin 1845-1895 Axtell_60440
McAlgavey Elizabeth Ashippun, Dodge, Wisconsin 1858-1920 Axtell_60440
McCabe Dodge-Jefferson Counties, Wisconsin Coogan_90230
McCaig Archie Coogan_90230
McCaig Cincila Coogan_90230
McCapes Teressa (Brown) Cole_94952
McCarthy Abraham Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1900-1960 Rogers_61111
McCarthy Abraham Watertown, WI Rogers_61111
McCarthy Abraham Watertown, WI 1900 Rogers_61111
McCarthy Abraham Watertown, WI 1900-1960s Rogers_61111
McCarthy Edward 1850-1900 Gibson_57791
McCauley Guy, et al Dodge County, WI 1880-1975 Wallendal_53716
McColl Mary Waterloo, WI Archie_22314
McCollom May Dupont_53575
McConnell Alexander Schmitt_30601
McConnell Elizabeth Schmitt_30601
McCoy Maria Perry_54208
McCullough Ann Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Elizabeth Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Margaret Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Mary Isabelle Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Mary nee Burns Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Michael Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Nell Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McCullough Patrick Watertown WI 1880's Johnson_53095
McDonald Grosenick_34119
McDonough Margaret Raymond_33596
McDowell Maurice Waupun, Dodge, Wisconsin 1900-1975 McDowell_80911
McFarland Patrick, Mrs. Coogan_90230
McGinnis Friedlander_30606
McGovern Schuler_32043
McGovern Mary/Maria Tn Shields, Dodge Co,WI 1850 Schaaf_55092
McGowan Daniel Koshkonong 1870-1900 MacGowan_01852
McGowan Daniel Koshkonong, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1900 MacGowan_01852
McGowan Edward F. MacGowan_01852
McHugh Schuett_53098
McIntosh Angie E. Briggs_52302
McIntosh Enos M., Dr. Briggs_52302
McKee John & Catherine 1840-1850 - 1900s Millard_83401
McKee Riley & Eliza 1840-1850 - 1900s Millard_83401
McKnight Anna Kinlen_53017
McLane Daniel E. Raymond_33596
McLane Mae F. nee Kelly Raymond_33596
McLaughlin Ellen Kennard_50023
McLaughlin Michael Kennard_50023
McMahon Darling_94553
McMillen Minnie Michniak_48185
McMullen Mary A. 1875 Achterberg_92345
McNeal Alexander Watertown, Wisconsin 1826-? McNeal_99901
McNeil James Alzina Ashippun 1850- Jaax_64112
McRay Dianna Aldrich_74105
McShane Darling_94553
Meddaugh Lee Dishman_48089
Medick Wolfgang Medick Hebron area mid 1800s Medick_XXXXX
Meech Lottie Boehm_54751
Meemah Andrew Jefferson/Dodge, WI 1860- Glantz_57071
Mehl Margaret (Mary) Reeseville, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Kuntz_54115
Mehltretter Swatek_53589
Mehltretter Jefferson Co 1850-now Swatek_53589
Mehltretter Oconto Co/Jefferson Co Wis Swatek_53589
Meier Bauer_53050
Meier Elise Jefferson, Rock Co, WI 1887-1972 Elsey_30265
Meighan Edward Stannard_95051
Meighan Gertrude Blanche nee Steinhour Stannard_95051
Meister Jefferson Co, WI Stindt_48602
Meister Gertrude Sauer_55033
Meitner Emil Waterloo, WI 1879-1925 Peschel_53590
Meitner Emil Waterloo, WI Marshall 1879-1925 Peschel_53590
Meitner Regina M. Thomas_53066
Meitner Wenzel Jefferson, WI/Jefferson Co 1877-1879 Peschel_53590
Meitner Wenzel Johnson Creek, WI 1877-1880 Peschel_53590
Melcher Fredricke 1831-1908 Lenius_53098
Melchert Dodge Co, Wisconsin Peterson_32828
Melchert Christian, Sr. Peterson_32828
Melchert Ferdinand Peterson_32828
Melchert Frederick Peterson_32828
Melchor Henrietta Rubicon, Dodge, WI 1840-1860 Melchor_84770
Melchort Rex Peterson_32828
Menges Jane Perry_54208
Menzel Kate Swatek_53589
Mepham Darnell D. Swatek_53589
Mepham Deborah J. nee Roth Swatek_53589
Meryel Josephine nee Mundshaw Rohr_53008
Meske Dorothy M. Erickson_56215
Messmer Johann Fort Atkinson area c.1875 Gorder_53594
Metzdorf Ida Otto_54947
Metzker Lorraine Abitz Aird_52002
Metzker Roy Aird_52002
Meyer desLauriers_91711
Meyer Pranke_53549
Meyer Farmington & Jefferson,WI 1850 des Lauriers_91711
Meyer Farmington, Wi 1850- DesLauriers_91711
Meyer Whitewater, WI Randall_ 53545
Meyer Alphonse Elliott_48066
Meyer Anton Watertown, WI 1880-1903 Leischer_53086
Meyer Eleanore "Blanche"  Rutter_53222
Meyer Mary nee Murphy Elliott_48066
Meyers Hannah M. Westphal_email
Meyers Henry Westphal_email
Michael Lynn I. nee Harter Swatek_53589
Michael Ross Vincent Swatek_53589
Michaelis Barbara A. nee Bergin Erickson_56215
Michaelis Bertha nee Giese Erickson_56215
Michaelis Flora Land_79701
Michaelis John Erickson_56215
Michaelis John Lake Mills; Waterloo 1848 to present Michaelis_99901
Michaelis Family Williams_85614
Michaels Lake Mills, WI 1848-Pres Bergin_53094
Michaels John Lake Mills, Wt'loo, WI 1855-now Bergin_53094
Micheis Nicholas Farmington, WI 1848-1878 Cordes-Pitts_79705
Michel Augusta Minks_95926
Michels Beaulieu_77706
Michels Nicholas (dtr Katharina) Cordes_79705
Michels Nicholaus Watertown Abt 1855 Beaulieu_77706
Mieske Frederich Watertown, Dodge Co, WI 1835-1917 Wolk_54941
Millard 1840-1850 - 1900s Millard_83401
Millard Charles J. Aldrich_22206
Millard Charles J. Aldrich_74105
Millard Evelyn (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Millard Evelyn (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Millard Grace E. Aldrich_22206
Millard Grace E. Aldrich_74105
Millard John B. Aldrich_22206
Millard John B. Aldrich_74105
Millard Lottie M. Aldrich_22206
Millard Lottie M.  Aldrich_74105
Miller Miller_53549
Miller Hebron, Koshkonong, WI Miller, 53549
Miller Jefferson Co 1840-1870 Miller_53549
Miller Alvin Swatek_53589
Miller Amelia Holt_54403
Miller Amelia (Banker) Holt_54403
Miller Andrew Swatek_53589
Miller Bernard Holt_54403
Miller Brent Lee Swatek_53589
Miller C. Holt_54403
Miller Caroline Holt_54403
Miller Charles C. Holt_54403
Miller Crystal Dawn nee Euting Swatek_53589
Miller Daniel Swatek_53589
Miller Darcy Ann Swatek_53589
Miller Dave Swatek_53589
Miller Dean R. Swatek_53589
Miller Donna M. nee Saeger Swatek_53589
Miller E.T. Holt_54403
Miller Ed Holt_54403
Miller Ed. S. Holt_54403
Miller Edward Holt_54403
Miller Eva E. nee Robish Holt_54403
Miller Evelyn A. nee Lezotte Swatek_53589
Miller Florence (Chamberlain) Swatek_53589
Miller Florence (Koshelnick) Swatek_53589
Miller Frances J. nee Wagie Swatek_53589
Miller Fred Holt_54403
Miller Gary A. Swatek_53589
Miller George Holt_54403
Miller George M. Holt_54403
Miller George T. Holt_54403
Miller George W Lowell 1856- Miller_XXXXX
Miller Gottlieb Koshkonong, Jeff Co, WI 1803-1910 DeWitt_54729
Miller Harry E. Swatek_53589
Miller Harry George Swatek_53589
Miller Harvey Swatek_53589
Miller Harvey E. Swatek_53589
Miller Henrietta Holt_54403
Miller Henry Beck_40065
Miller Howard Swatek_53589
Miller Howard (Bob) Swatek_53589
Miller Hubert Robert Holt_54403
Miller Irvin Charles Swatek_53589
Miller Irvin F. Swatek_53589
Miller Irving Swatek_53589
Miller Irwin Swatek_53589
Miller Jacob Robisch, Mrs. Holt_54403
Miller Janice M. Fingel Swatek_53589
Miller Jennie Caroline Swatek_53589
Miller Jennie T. Swatek_53589
Miller John Faires_xxxxx
Miller John Holt_54403
Miller John W. Holt_54403
Miller June nee Blasing Swatek_53589
Miller Lydia nee Bittner Beck_40065
Miller Mabel R. Swatek_53589
Miller Michelle Swatek_53589
Miller Mollie C. Swatek_53589
Miller Mollie nee Strong Swatek_53589
Miller Nicole Leigh Swatek_53589
Miller Norma, Mrs. Harvey Swatek_53589
Miller Peter Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1842-1900 Sutter_49783
Miller Roy Swatek_53589
Miller Vicki Jean Swatek_53589
Miller Wendy nee Pothour Swatek_53589
Miller William Holt_54403
Miller William F. Holt_54403
Miller Winifred E. (Peterson) Swatek_53589
Miller Winifred K. nee Maasz Swatek_53589
Miller Family Reunion Miller_54956
Miller/Seidel Frieda & Harry Watertown, WI 1892-1987 Andreas_53121
Miller  Anne Heinrich Aillery_06907
Miller  Charles Aillery_06907
Miller  Edgar C. Aillery_06907
Miller  Matilda Schulze Aillery_06907
Miller  Michael Holt_54403
Miller  Wayne Aillery_06907
Mills E.L. Aldrich_74105
Mills Fannie (Everson) Aldrich_74105
Milnarich Nick J., Pfc. Ruff_23060
Mirgel Henry Rohr_53008
Miszewski John [?] Watertown, WI 1920-1930's Miszewski_49431
Mittelstadt Concord, Dodge Co,  1856-1900 Mittelstadt_97030
Mittelstadt Concord, WI 1855-1900 Mittelstadt_97030
Mneitzel Johachim Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1850s Clark_53066
Moelling Helen  Michniak_48185
Moericke Louise Schwarze_54494
Moericke William Schwarze_54494
Moffit Wm. H. Callaghan_43701
Moldenhauer Beard_53014
Moldenhauer Carl Jefferson County late 1800s Moldenhauer _XXXXX
Moldenhauer Minnie & Max Watertown,WI 1915-1950? Jorgensen_53094
Monoghan Catherine"Kate" Hustisford, WI 1859-1891 Gravely_25123
Montgomery Ida Perry_54208
Moore Mary Aldrich_22206
Moore Mary Aldrich_74105
Moore/Ralph/Stetson 1850- Poretti_55406
Morgan Friedlander_30606
Morgan George E. O'Connor_53190
Morilla Down Fort Atkinson, Jeff, WI 1820-1870 Cropsey_97306
Morisn David Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1840-1900 Cropsey_47306
Morris Addie Michniak_48185
Morris Addie nee Schmidt Michniak_48185
Morris George M. Michniak_48185
Morrison Koshkonong/Ft.Atkinson 1842- MacGowan_01852
Morrison Carrie E. MacGowan_01852
Morrison David S + others Koshkonong, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1910 MacGowan_01852
Morrison Joseph Freeman Spence_95128
Morrison Phoebe Jane Glasser_98034
Mostine Pierce Co,WI Campbell_53551
Motl Hornby_54130
Motl Waterloo, Jeff. Co. Hornby_54130
Motl Frances nee Bergmann Zagorski_90065
Motl Richard J. Zagorski_90065
Muck Christian Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1827-1877 Scherwitz_53563
Mueller Schultz_53546
Mueller Amandus O. Zagorski_90065
Mueller Amelia Zagorski_90065
Mueller Arnold W. Zagorski_90065
Mueller August Holt_54403
Mueller Augusta Holt_54403
Mueller Carl Holt_54403
Mueller Carl Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1835-1908 Radtke_53098
Mueller Carl Lebanon,WI Radtke_53098
Mueller Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Watertown, Jeff. Co, WI 1854-1877 Schroeder_80537
Mueller Carl John Holt_54403
Mueller Charles J.H. Cota_54157
Mueller Charles J.H. Holt_54403
Mueller Christian Holt_54403
Mueller Christoph Holt_54403
Mueller Donna nee Rohloff Hamill_97322
Mueller Elsa Cota_54157
Mueller Emma Floerke_95616
Mueller F.W. Holt_54403
Mueller Ferdinand Holt_54403
Mueller Franz Zagorski_90065
Mueller Friedrich Wilhelm Holt_54403
Mueller George John Holt_54403
Mueller George M. Holt_54403
Mueller Gladiola E. "Granny" Zagorski_90065
Mueller Gustav, Mrs. Holt_54403
Mueller Henriette Holt_54403
Mueller Herman Holt_54403
Mueller Hubert Holt_54403
Mueller Johann Christian Holt_54403
Mueller Johann Frederick Holt_54403
Mueller Johann Gottfried Holt_54403
Mueller Johann Nikolaus Holt_54403
Mueller John Martin Holt_54403
Mueller Julius Holt_54403
Mueller Louisa Augusta Zagorski_90065
Mueller Louise Zagorski_90065
Mueller Martha E. Smith_22182
Mueller Martin Holt_54403
Mueller Martin W Holt_54403
Mueller Mathias Holt_54403
Mueller Melvin Hamill_97322
Mueller Peter Holt_54403
Mueller Sophia Holt_54403
Mueller Wilhelm Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1831-1905 Schoenike_53558
Mueller/Duhrmann Caroline Rgh.Potsdam,Brandenburg 1819-1854 Schroeder_80537
Muellers Walde Holt_54403
Mulick Bridget (Callahan) Carroll_77095
Mulick Marg. M. Ellen Carroll_77095
Mulick Michael Carroll_77095
Mulick Michael Tn Shields, Dodge Co, WI 1855-1866 Carroll_77095
Mulick Patrick Thomas Carroll_77095
Mulick Susan Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1825-1914 Casey_84025
Muller Barbara Holt_54403
Muller Christopher Holt_54403
Muller M. Holt_54403
Muller/Miller Dodge&Waupaca Co, WI 1800-? Hill_04103
Mulvaney Neuman_53932
Mundschau Anna Marie Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Catherine nee Fornecker Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Clarence Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Esther Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Frank Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Gerald Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Gertie Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Gladys Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Henry M Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Herbert Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Johann Zagorski_90065
Mundschau John Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Julia Daniels_53066
Mundschau Julia Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Julius F. Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Lawrence Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Leon "Moon" Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Maria Rohr_53008
Mundschau Mary Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Nickolaus Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Norbert F. Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Raymond J. Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Robert R. Zagorski_90065
Mundschau Walter Zagorski_90065
Mundshaw Josephine Rohr_53008
Mundt Christoph Vosen_53925
Mundt Elizabeth A. nee Schroeder Zagorski_90065
Mundt Emma Vosen_53925
Mundt Erna A. nee Kelling Zagorski_90065
Mundt Ervin H. Zagorski_90065
Mundt Fred Vosen_53925
Mundt Ida  Zagorski_90065
Mundt Margaret Palmer Vosen_53925
Mundt Walter Zagorski_90065
Murphy Catherine Theresa, Dodge, Wisconsin 1850-1890 Jorgensen_53094
Murphy Mary Elliott_48066
Muschgl Emma Aztalan, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1965 Dooge_53549
Mussehl Jefferson Co, Wis Schmitt_53590
Mussehl Amelia Michniak_48185
Mussehl Amelia nee Schmidt Michniak_48185
Mussehl Charles Michniak_48185
Mussehl Emma Michniak_48185
Mussehl Fred Michniak_48185
Mussehl Friedrich Jefferson & Fort Atkinson 1855-1916 Schmitt_53590
Mussehl George Michniak_48185
Mussehl Gladys Michniak_48185
Mussehl H.W., Mrs.(Gladys) Michniak_48185
Mussehl Harrison W. "Dad" Michniak_48185
Mussehl Hy, Mrs. Michniak_48185
Mussehl Isabella nee Quam Michniak_48185
Mussehl Matilda Michniak_48185
Mussehl Minnie nee McMillen Michniak_48185
Mussehl Stanley R. Michniak_48185
Mussehl Stillborn baby Michniak_48185
Mussehl Tillie Michniak_48185
Müller A.F. Holt_54403
Myers William Hesson, Germany 1823-1840 McKee_53186
Nack Sophia Mayville,WI 1854-1893 Kelly_53820
Nagel Ernst B. Thomas_53066
Nagel Frances M. Thomas_53066
Nagel Friedrich Thomas_53066
Nagle Charles Aillery_06907
Nagle Ida Krueger Aillery_06907
Nagler Matthew Tn Elba, Dodge Co,WI Suhling_36801
Nass Friederick Ft Atkinson, Jefferson. WI 1886-1900 Ewalt_27023
Nass Friederick Whitewater, WI 1900-1935 Ewalt_27023
Natwick Carrie Rooney_55331
Nebl Wendelin Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1904-1932 Andorfer_53018
Negetschweiler John Beaver Dam, WI 1800-? Beal_53916
Neipert Edna B Sievert Stiehm_80031
Neis Gravely_25123
Neis Pranke_53549
Neis Rudolph McGowan_96812
Neitzel Kube_53704
Neitzel Zasrow_53098
Neitzel Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI Krueger_92802
Neitzel Augusta Abel_68154
Neitzel Christian Friedrich Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1788-1868 Radtke_53098
Neitzel Elizabeth "Lizzie" Szymborski_46394
Neitzel Gotthilf Fredrich Lebanon, WI 1829-1902 Druml_53005
Nelson Josephine Ahlquist_73132
Nett Michael Jericho 1846- Miller_31820
Neubauer Gertrude A. Swatek_53589
Neuberger Georg Leonhard Jr Portland, Dodge Co, Wis 1856-1921 Neuberger_21771
Neuberger George Leonhard Sr Lowell, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1850-1900 Neuberger_21771
Neuendorf Wheeler_78154
Neuman Neuman_53932
Neuman Neuman_53960
Neuman Schepp_46818
Neumann Neumann_53719
Neumann Neumann_53719
Neumann Neuman_53932
Neumann Albert Dodge/Jefferson, WI 1867- Hoff_97305
Neumann August Swatek_53589
Neumann Johanna Dodge/Jefferson, WI 1867- Hoff_97305
Neumann Louisa Hoff_97305
Neumeyer Ottilia Adlard_97038
Newcomb William A Zingler Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1841-1923 O'Brien_53210
Nichel Marjory Witzlib_53051
Nichols Elizabeth MacGowan_01852
Nickerson Anna Wenzel_53051
Niebler Joseph Berens_55082
Niebler Katherine Seitz Berens_55082
Niebler Leo Berens_55082
Niebler Leona (Battist) Berens_55082
Niebler Margaret (Lukas) Berens_55082
Niebler Margaretha Berens_55082
Niebler Meta (Held) Berens_55082
Niemann Barbara J. Beecher_20711
Niere August Beine_53227
Niere Ernst Beine_53227
Ninow/Nienow Carl, August, Johann and families Watertown, WI Schultz_53222
Ninow/Nienow Hanna Friederike Schultz_53222
Ninow/Nienow Joachim F. Schultz_53222
Nistler Aloisis Nistler_97225
Nistler Anna nee Jungmann Nistler_97225
Nistler Elisabeth nee Wittmann Nistler_97225
Nistler Joseph Nistler_97225
Nistler Michael Nistler_97225
Nistler Mikel Nistler_97225
Nitka  Florence Erickson_56215
Noffz Dodge/Jeff Cos, WI Webster_53098
Noffz Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI Webster_53098
Nolan Jefferson/Dodge , Wisc 1850- Nolan_55092
Nolan Bridget nee Riley Schaaf_55092
Nolan Catherine Schaaf_55092
Nolan Mary Schaaf_55092
Nolan Mary nee Burke Schaaf_55092
Nolan Thomas Schaaf_55092
Northey Lulu M. Gorder_53594
Norton Harriet R. Sieger_55060
Norton Mary A. nee O'Brien Kennard_50023
Norton Patrick Kennard_50023
Norton Peter Wild_18914
Notbohm Schultz_53546
Notbohm Arthur, Mrs. Michniak_48185
Notbohm Henry C. Michniak_48185
Notbohm Johann Heinrich August Sullivan 1848- Notbohm_99901
Notbohm Linda nee Lang Michniak_48185
Notbohm Lizzie nee Hake Michniak_48185
Notbohm Viola nee Schmidt Michniak_48185
Novotny John Milwaukee, WI 1880-1905 Novotny_55337
Nowack Bertha Beck_40065
Noyes Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840- Sampley_91942
Noyes Hebron, Jefferson Co, WI 1846- Conner Sampley-91942
O'Brien Lizzie Boehm_54751
O'Brien Margaret Kasperski_98363
O'Brien Mary A. Kennard_50023
O'Brien Mary Agnes Boehm_54751
O'Brien Mary Ann Boehm_54751
O'Brien R.J., Mrs. Perry_54208
O'Brion Matt J. Swatek_53589
O'Brion Sarah J. nee Schultz Swatek_53589
O'Connell Jos., Dr. Kennard_50023
O'Connell Mary Kennard_50023
O'Connell Michael Kennard_50023
O'Connell Patrick Kennard_50023
O'Donnell Carroll/Carl Milw/Watertown, WI 1953-1932 VanTurnhout_18
O'Donnell Carroll/Carl Milwaukee & Watertown, WI1853-1932186 1853-1932 Van Turnhout_18
O'Donnell Christine R. West (Krahn) Van Turnhout_18
O'Donnell Eddie Van Turnhout_18
O'Donnell Mary Van Turnhout_18
O'Donnell Michael, Mrs. nee Doherty Erickson_56215
O'Donnell T., Mrs. Van Turnhout_18
O'Keefe Elizabeth Jefferson Co, WI 1840-1876 Schuenke_53150
O'Kelley Margaret Watertown 1823-1910 Quinn_93274
O'Kelly Dennis Quinn_93274
O'Leary Susan Coogan_90230
O'Mara Gravely_25123
O'Mara Michael Clyman, WI 1860-1943 Gravely_25123
O'Mara Patrick Clyman, WI 1818-1879 Gravely_25123
O'Mara Timothy Milford 1848 O'Mara_60457
O'Neil Anna Wild_18914
O'Neil Charles Wild_18914
O'Neil Francis Wild_18914
O'Neil James Wild_18914
O'Neil Jane Wild_18914
O'Neil John Wild_18914
O'Neil Maria nee Sullivan Wild_18914
O'Neil Matthew Wild_18914
O'Neil Thomas Wild_18914
O'Neill Jane Boehm_54751
OConnor Elizabeth Ann or Elisa Ann Lowell, Dodge County, WI 1860 -1864 OConnor_54155
Oechsner Bauer_53050
Oestreich Kopas_53098
Oestreich August Bruins_62703
Oestreich Auguste Bruins_62703
Oestreich Carl Ixonia/Concord, WI 1845 Carter_53066
Oestreich Flora nee Seegert Dishman_48089
Oestreich Herbert Ixonia, Jeff Co,WI 1900- Oestreich_53036
Oestreich Herman C L Ixonia, WI 1822-1885 Lauersdorf_53558
Oestreich John Dishman_48089
Oestreich Wilhelm Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1825-1886 Oestreich_53036
Oestreich Wilhelmine Bruins_62703
Ogram Jane Phelps_53073
Ohrmundt Alvina Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1880 Oestreich_53036
Ohrmundt Clarence A. Otto_54947
oldenhauer Caroline Mayville, Dodge, WI Behlke_57350
Oleson Allie Boehm_54751
Oleson Amelia nee Anderson Boehm_54751
Oleson Chris Boehm_54751
Oleson Isaac Boehm_54751
Oleson Jacob Boehm_54751
Oleson Josephine Boehm_54751
Oleson Samuel Boehm_54751
Olias Margaret nee Kelly Raymond_33596
Olias Patrick Raymond_33596
Olis Mamie (Hurtubise) Raymond_33596
Olsen Assa Boehm_54751
Olsen Hollis H. Boehm_54751
Olsen Holver Boehm_54751
Olsen Nettie Christine Boehm_54751
Olson Wisconsin Buck_44118
Olson Matilda Boehm_54751
Olson Permillia Beaver Dam City 1890-1920 Wright_53551
Orttel Henry Harrison Ft Atkinson, Jefferson, Racine 1881 Orttel_97321
Oschmann Jefferson Co, WI Eckert_53549
Osen Mary Schulz_99223
Osterman Barbara Mary Tn Farmington,Jeff Co,WI  1795-1869 Dary_53532
Ostermann Barbara Mary Jefferson Co, WI 1795-1869 Dary_53536
Ott Lindborg_90808
Ott Clara Beck_40065
Otto Arnold Otto_54947
Otto Emma nee Wittnebel Otto_54947
Otto Helen A. nee Kienast Otto_54947
Otto Hildegard nee Maas Otto_54947
Otto Ida Metzdorf Otto_54947
Otto Jacob, Mathilda, Alvin, Alice, Lawortha Iron Ridge, Dodge Co, WI 1880-1920 VanVonderen_54301
Otto Lenaora nee Schultz Otto_54947
Otto Ralph Otto_54947
Owen Florence Perry_54208
Palmer Margaret Vosen_53925
Pankow Henry Tn Hubbard, WI Wild_17015
Panzer Voss_53048
Parpart Tworkowski_32903
Parpart Lonnie Swatek_53589
Parpart Shelly Kaye nee Zimmerman Swatek_53589
Parson Prude Boehm_54751
Pasternak-II Neuman_53932
Patroelj Gerbin A Dodge/Jeff Cos, WI 1930-1980s  Wallendal_53716
Paulson Strege_53094
Paulson Strege_53094
Paustian Erna nee Bachhuber Arnott_53186
Payne Amanda Jo Swatek_53589
Payne Bobbie Jean nee Draper Swatek_53589
Payne Craig Donald Swatek_53589
Payne Donna Mae Swatek_53589
Payne Jaime Swatek_53589
Payne Jaime L. Swatek_53589
Peacock Fannie Repta_72653
Peacock R Repta_72653
Pearson Henry Phelps_53073
Pearson Jane nee Ogram Phelps_53073
Pease Minerva nee Griswold Phillips_63119
Pease Olive Anna Phillips_63119
Pease Walter Phillips_63119
Pease Walter Watertown,WI 1849-1885 Phillips_63119
Pease Walter, Jr. Phillips_63119
Peck Elkhorn, WI 1830- Debbert_54935
Peebles Vera Martin_98281
Peirick Schuett_53098
Peirick Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Percy David, Garrett LeRoy, Wisconsin 1850-1955 Jaax_64112
Perkins Adelaide Mehring_85374
Perkins Adelaine Concord, Jeff Co,WI 1852-1938 Mehring_53095
Perkins Adelaine Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1852-1938 Mehring_53095
Perkins John Carl/Karl Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1864-1890 Perkins_01002
Perry Anna Perry_54208
Perry Anna E. (Christian) Perry_54208
Perry Anna nee Zimmerman Perry_54208
Perry Anne Perry_54208
Perry Bessie A. nee Thompson Perry_54208
Perry Betty L. (Sullivan) Perry_54208
Perry Byron Perry_54208
Perry C. Perry_54208
Perry Caleb Perry_54208
Perry Carol A. Perry_54208
Perry Caroline Perry_54208
Perry Caroline, Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry Catherine, Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry Catura E. Perry_54208
Perry Charles Perry_54208
Perry Charles A. Perry_54208
Perry Charles J. Perry_54208
Perry Charlotte Perry_54208
Perry Chas. Perry_54208
Perry Clark J. Perry_54208
Perry Cyru Perry_54208
Perry Daniel Perry_54208
Perry Daniel Jefferson County 1867 Perry_49038
Perry David Perry_54208
Perry E.T., Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry Ed Perry_54208
Perry Edith Perry_54208
Perry Elda nee Klingbeil Perry_54208
Perry Eli Perry_54208
Perry Eliza (Davy) Perry_54208
Perry Elizabeth (Wurtzler) Perry_54208
Perry Elizabeth T. Perry_54208
Perry Elizabeth Twining Perry_54208
Perry Ethel M. Perry_54208
Perry Ethel Maude (Kiepert) Perry_54208
Perry Evaline Campbell Perry_54208
Perry Evaline Rich Perry_54208
Perry Florence nee Owen Perry_54208
Perry G. Perry_54208
Perry George E. Perry_54208
Perry George F. Perry_54208
Perry George H. Perry_54208
Perry George W. Perry_54208
Perry Grace (Allred) Perry_54208
Perry Harriet (Ives) Perry_54208
Perry Hattie Jane Perry_54208
Perry Henry Perry_54208
Perry Ida nee Montgomery Perry_54208
Perry Jack W. Perry_54208
Perry James Joseph Perry_54208
Perry Jane Perry_54208
Perry Jane (Menges) Perry_54208
Perry Jay Perry_54208
Perry Jay A. Perry_54208
Perry Jennie Perry_54208
Perry Jessie Perry_54208
Perry Jessie (Harris) Perry_54208
Perry John Perry_54208
Perry John Town of Watertown, section 29, Pipersville 1845-1900 Perry_54208
Perry John Daniel Perry_54208
Perry John Thomas Perry_54208
Perry John W. Perry_54208
Perry John, Jr. Perry_54208
Perry Laura E. Perry_54208
Perry Leo Perry_54208
Perry Lucian Perry_54208
Perry Lucy Perry_54208
Perry Lucy (Henry) Perry_54208
Perry Lute N. (Rich) Perry_54208
Perry Lutie Perry_54208
Perry Mabel Perry_54208
Perry Mamie Perry_54208
Perry Marian Perry_54208
Perry Marian nee Johnson Perry_54208
Perry Mary Perry_54208
Perry Mary Ellen nee Humphrey Perry_54208
Perry Mary, Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry Mary, Mrs. (E.R.) Perry_54208
Perry Mattie A. Perry_54208
Perry May, Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry Polly A., Mrs. Perry_54208
Perry R.J., Mrs. Nee O'Brien Perry_54208
Perry Richard Perry_54208
Perry Samuel Perry_54208
Perry Sarah Perry_54208
Perry Seth Perry_54208
Perry Seth J. Perry_54208
Perry Thomas Perry_54208
Perry Thomas John Perry_54208
Perry Thomas, Mrs. (Burns) Perry_54208
Perry William O. Perry_54208
Perry William R. Perry_54208
Perry Wilson Perry_54208
Perry Wilson S. Perry_54208
Perry Wm. Perry_54208
Peschel Charles Waterloo, WI 1879-1954 Peschel_53590
Peschel Charles Waterloo, WI 1903-1954 Peschel_53590
Peschel Charles W. Waterloo, Jeff Co, WI 1887-1900 Peschel_53590
Peschel Frank Jr. Waterloo, WI 1881-1951 Peschel_53590
Peschel Frank Sr Waterloo, WI Jefferson Co 1881-1905 Peschel_53590
Peschel Peter Waterloo Croft 53925
Peschell(Kreuziger) Anna Waterloo Croft 53925
Peter Ernst Tn Shields, Dodge Co,WI 1855-1900 McKee_53186
Peter Ernst Watertown, WI 1860-1872 McKee_53186
Peter Ernst Heinrick Tn Shields, WI 18960-1900 McKee_53186
Peter Johann Ernst Richwood, Watertown, WI 1870-1900 McKee_53186
Peter Johann Ernst Watertown, Wis 1850-1871 McKee_53186
Petermann, Milwaukee, Wisconsin Gauerke_37043
Peters Chas Seim_53916
Peters Mayme Zagorski_90065
Peters Theresa Zagorski_90065
Petersdorf Johann Tn Oconomowoc,WI 1870-1880 Borth_53094
Peterson Betty Begovatz_43447
Peterson Christine nee Hanson Begovatz_43447
Peterson Edward Begovatz_43447
Peterson John and Andrea Jefferson Co 1853 Peterson_XXXXX
Peterson Nancy Mae nee Begovatz Begovatz_43447
Peterson Norman A. Begovatz_43447
Peterson Winifred E. Swatek_53589
Petri Kjohannes Watertown,WI 1850-1918 Kelly_53820
Petri Lydia Lake Mills,WI 1881-1969 Kelly_53820
Petrie Edward Kekoskee, WI 1835-1918 Kelly_53820
Petrie John Mayville, WI 1850-1910 Kelly_53820
Pfaller Laska_68640
Pfeffer Phillip Sachson, Germany 1780-1840 McKee_53186
Pfeifer Magdalene (Nass) Ft Atkinson, Jefferson, WI 1886-1900 Ewalt_27023
Pfeiffer Funk_97068
Pfeiffer Sullivan, Rome, Jeff Co 1847-1900 Gill_65401
Pfeil Carol Erickson_56215
Pfyl Laura nee Kelble Huelskamp_43567
Pfyl Martin Huelskamp_43567
Phelps Edmund/Edward Meyers_54966
Phelps Eligah Meyers_54966
Phelps Pearl A. Meyers_54966
Phillips Lurinda nee Atwater Miller_83245
Pickering Margaret Walker_82609
Pieper Peterson_32828
Pieper Wheeler_78154
Pierce S S Rock Co/Jefferson Co 1820s Randall_53545
Pierce Sarah Ann Aldrich_22206
Pierce Sarah Ann Aldrich_74105
Pinger Pinger_89510
Pinger Catharina Weber_08873
Pinger John , Charles, John Henry, etc Watertown, Wisconsin 1851-1890 Pinger_89510
Pinney Fanny Aldrich_74105
Pinney Priscella Aldrich_74105
Piper Francis J. Perry_54208
Piper Francis V. Perry_54208
Piper Frank Perry_54208
Piper Julia Ann nee Burns Perry_54208
Piper Julia nee Burns Perry_54208
Piper Lydia Vosen_53925
Pirkel Pranke_53549
Pitel Edward Benjamin Raimer_87108
Pitkin Oren Williamstown, Dodge Co. WI 1860 Pitkin_52772
Pitterle Schuett_53098
Pitzner Herinrich Abel_68154
Pitzner Sidonia Abel_68154
Plymesser John Harley United States 1943 Plymesser_54456
Podolske Anna Tienhaana_54521
Podolske August Tienhaana_54521
Podolske August, Mrs. Tienhaara_54521
Podolske Julius Tienhaana_54521
Poehlman Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Poetter Emil Affeldt_53511
Poetter Fred Affeldt_53511
Poetter Hattie Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Pohlman Franklin R. Swatek_53589
Pohlman Shirley Ann nee Hoffman Swatek_53589
Pohlmann Fred Aldrich_74105
Pohlmann Ida Aldrich_74105
Pohlmann Minnie (Splinter) Aldrich_74105
Polzin Johanna Karoline Emmet Twp, Dodge Co 1852-1865 Rogowski_54822
Polzin Johanna Karoline Farmington Twp, Jefferson Co, WI 1866-1904 Rogowski_54822
Ponath Hattie nee Zastrow Sauer_55033
Ponath William Sauer_55033
Popp A.O. Aird_52002
Popp Arthur O. Aird_52002
Popp Florence Abitz Aird_52002
Popp Wally Aird_52002
Popplow Antonie Prochnow_60409
Popplow Charles William Prochnow_60409
Popplow William Prochnow_60409
Porath Frederiche Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Porath Herman Affeldt_53511
Pothour Wendy Swatek_53589
Potter Swatek_53589
Potter Helenville/Jefferson 1850-2011 Swatek_53589
Potter Jefferson Co 1850-now Swatek_53589
Potter Jefferson County, Wisconsin Swatek_53589
Potter Maud (Aldrich) Aldrich_22206
Potter Maud Emily (Aldrich) Aldrich_74105
Potter Robert Wallace Aldrich_74105
Powers Catherine Milford 1848 Powers_60457
Powers David J. Geber_55414
Powers Ellen nee Horan Geber_55414
Powers Lawrence Geber_55414
Powers Mary Agnes nee Farley Geber_55414
Pozlin Otto, Johanna Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1850-1904 Rogowski_54822
Prag Leona Rademan_33603
Pratt Abigail Warren Cartwright Eggli_93110
Pratt Truman Eggli_93110
Pratt (Warren) Abigail MA,NY,Wisconsin 1791-1872 Eggli_93110
Pratt     Truman MA,NY,Wisconsin 1792-1873 Eggli_93110
Preischl desLauriers_91711
Preischl Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1850 des Lauriers_91711
Preischl Farmington, Wi 1850- DesLauriers_91711
Prendergast Peter Watertown, WI Late 1800s & early 1900s Rogers_61111
Press Jefferson Co, WI area Biedermann_53717
Prestige George Maki_98365
Preston Martha J. Ackerman_83328
Preuss Lucille Otto_54947
Price Joyce K. Gorder_53594
Price Tom Seim_53916
Priem Watertown, WI 1862-1950s Birrenkott_53597
Priem Michael Watertown WI/Germany 1839-1907 Birrenkot_53597
Priem Michael Watertown,Dodge Co, WI 1839-1907 Birrenkott_53597
Prindl Ann M. Fisher_53213
Prindl John Fisher_53213
Prindl Jos. Fisher_53213
Pritchard Laska_68640
Pritzlaff Emil Frederich Reinhard Watertown, WI 1870-1900 Hinnenthal_55447
Pritzlaff Emil Reinhard Watertown, WI 1852-1897 Hinnenthal_55447
Pritzlaff Emil Reinhard Watertown, WI 1875-1885 Hinnenthal_55447
Pritzlaff Henry Watertown, WI 1870-1880s Hinnenthal_55447
Probst John P. Swatek_53589
Prochnow Christian Watertown, WI 1884-1907 Prochnow_48651
Prochnow Fred C. Prochnow_60409
Prochnow Herman A. Prochnow_60409
Prochnow Millie Prochnow_60409
Prochnow Otto Prochnow_60409
Prochnow Rita Irene Prochnow_60409
Prochnow & Michel Prochnow_60409
Prochnow  Christian Prochnow_60409
Procknow Augusta Prochnow_60409
Procknow Chas. Prochnow_60409
Propp Frieda Ahlgren_11795
Prust Bertha (Bachus) Zagorski_90065
Pucci Carlotta "Lottie" Juliani_61032
Puerner Agnes Cota_54157
Puerner June Cota_54157
Puhle Carl Leonard Jefferson Co,WI 1888 Carlson_53534
Puhle Carl/Charles Lake Mills,WI 1882-1847 Carlson_53534
Purcell Purcell_11572
Purmort John Heiden_68504
Putney Emily E Milford, Jefferson Co, WI 1844 m in Aztalan Gerlach_53151
Puza Walter Zagorski_90065
Quade Henriette Affeldt_53511
Quale Robert Berens_55082
Quale Robert "Cactus" Berens_55082
Quam Isabella Michniak_48185
Quandt Julius Seim_53916
Quigley Colligan_49241
Quigley Marg. nee Colligan Colligan_49241
Quigley Thomas Colligan_49241
Quiner Jefferson Co, WI 1840-1900 Tam_Dorla
Quiner Jefferson Co, WI 1848-1890 Tam_98290
Quinn James Raymond_33596
Quinn Margaret Raymond_33596
Quinn Margarita nee Byrns Raymond_33596
Quinn Richard Feirtag_55110
Raasch Wilke_53183
Raasch Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1850s Raasch_53202
Raasch August M C Watertown, WI 1815-1868 Haase_68803
Raasch Christian Dodge Co, WI 1856- Wilke_53183
Rabbach Emma nee Schuenke Swatek_53589
Rabbach Gertrude A. Swatek_53589
Rabbach Henry E. Swatek_53589
Rabbach Henry G. Swatek_53589
Rabenhorst Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI Kuehl_53094
Rackemann Carolina Lewandowski_22060
Rader Addie nee Thelen Swatek_53589
Rader Charles Swatek_53589
Radis Karlstad_55376
Radke Augusta Kuntz_53039
Radloff Zimmerman_67213
Radloff Ernestine Davison_53590
Radtke L.M. Zagorski_90065
Radtke Wilhelm Friedrich Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1805-1876 Radtke_53098
Radtke Wm Friedrich Lebanon,WI 1805 Radtke_53098
Rady Carl Dodge, Fond du Lac, WI 1850- Schnepf_54459
Rady family Schnepf_54459
Raether Kuehl_53094
Raether 1850 Poretti_55406
Raether Arliene E. Hollatz Zagorski_90065
Raether Arliene nee Hollatz Zagorski_90065
Raether Carol Ann Swatek_53589
Rafferty Thorn_60002
Rafferty Joseph Seim_53916
Raiche Duane J., Jr. Raiche_53701
Raisler/Roesler Dodge&Waupaca Co, WI 1800-? Hill_04103
Rajnicek Milwaukee, Wisconsin Vacho_53038
Rake Gottlieb Westford/Calamus/Trenton, Dodge Co 1850-80 Rake_53233
Rambow Dupont_53575
Rambow Alexander Dupont_53575
Rambow Ardis E. Dupont_53575
Rambow Bertha Wegener Dupont_53575
Rambow Charles W. Dupont_53575
Rambow Dolores Dupont_53575
Rambow Edgar Dupont_53575
Rambow Imelda "Mutzie" R. nee Labuwi Dupont_53575
Rambow Loretta B. Dupont_53575
Rambow Lorraine J. Dupont_53575
Rambow Mabel Dupont_53575
Rambow Mamie nee Voss Dupont_53575
Rambow May nee McCollom Dupont_53575
Rambow Myrtle Dupont_53575
Rambow Norman G. Dupont_53575
Rambow Vanessa G. Dupont_53575
Rambow Wilhelm/William Rubicon, WI 1870 Dupont_53575
Rambow Wilhelmine/Ernestine Rubicon, WI 1870 Dupont_53575
Ramsay Vehlow_60048
Ranis August H Watertown,WI Ranis_55987
Rathburn Elizabeth Aldrich_74105
Rathburn Ray William Waterville, WI 1900-1955 Rathburn_30646
Rausch Sabina Daniels_53066
Reason George Watertown, WI Filkins_62959
Reason Percy Watertown, WI Filkins_62959
Recklau Ernestine Schwarze_54494
Redlin Franz, Edward, Frank, Emil, Richard, Alma Iron Ridge, Dodge Co, WI 1869-1920 VanVonderen_54301
Redlin Phyllis & David Wisconsin? 1930- Loeffler_95350
Ree Jay Cota_54157
Ree Magdelena nee Schweiner Cota_54157
Reed William W Jefferson Co, WI c1840-1910 Perkins_01002
Reese Bauer_53050
Reese Christian Farmington, Jefferson Co, WI 1857-1897 Reese_53151
Reese Christian Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Reeves Suzan Swatek_53589
Rehfeld Dodge Co, Wisconsin Peterson_32828
Reich Dorothy Michniak_48185
Reichert Heglund_55014
Reichert Bertha Brown_53038
Reichert Carl Brown_53038
Reichert Darlene Swatek_53589
Reichert John Brown_53038
Reif Bauer_53050
Reigel/Riggle John William Concord/Madison 1850-1906 Reigle_53711
Reigle Henry Concord Twp 1850-1900 Reigle_53711
Reigle/Riggle Henry Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1845-1906 Reigle_53711
Reigle/Riggle John, Henry Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1920 Reigle_53711
Reigle/Riggle John, William, Jesse, George Concord, Jeff Co, Wisconsion Late 1800-1900 Reigle_53711
Reinehr Joseph Watertown, Jefferson Co, WI 1864-1908 Reynolds_85382
Reineke Catherine Dorothea  Affeldt_53511
Reinhard Christian & Philippina Lowell c1917 Reinhard_03234
Reinke Barbara Swatek_53589
Reith Joseph Richwood, Dodge Co, WI Suhling_36801
Renard Frederick Leiser_84124
Rennhak Minnie Watertown, WI 1878-1898 Rennhak_60515
Renz Albert Vosen_53925
Renz Albert Jacob Vosen_53925
Renz maria Augusta nee Strop Vosen_53925
Rettig Ella nee Sternke Karlitad_55376
Rettig Oscar F. Karlitad_55376
Retzlaff Christian Aztalan 1885-1910 Maron_53594
Retzlaff Christian Aztalan, W 1882-1906 Maron_53594
Reynolds Purcell_11572
Reynolds Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840- Sampley_91942
Reynolds Family 1800s Barbasiewicz_53204
Rheineck Kenneth Boehm_54751
Rheineck Kenneth, Jr. Boehm_54751
Rheineck Marilyn nee Gess Boehm_54751
Rhodes Carl Arnott_53186
Rhodes Eda Williamstown 1875-1935 Kelly_53820
Rhodes Flora nee Wheeler Arnott_53186
Rhodes Lorenzo Kekoskee, WI 1849-1933 Kelly_53820
Rhodes Lorezzo Williamston, WI 1949-1933 Kelly_53820
Rhodes Marcella nee Guttenberg Arnott_53186
Rhodes Marie Urbin_72715
Rhodes Samuel Urbin_72715
Rhodes Samuiel Kekoskee, WI 1818-1888 Kelly_53820
Rice E.S. Johns_29681
Rice Laura nee Roberts Johns_29681
Rice Matilda Johns_29681
Rice Seth Jefferson, WI 1880-1910 Rice_81413
Rice Stephen A. Johns_29681
Rich Lute N. Perry_54208
Richardson Tennessee Buck_44118
Richardson Hattie L. Dahlstrom_99019
Richardson Henriette nee Lusk Dahlstrom_99019
Richardson Ralph O. Dahlstrom_99019
Richardt Ernst Juneau, WI 1850-1950 Beal_53916
Richardt Frederick Charles John Tworkowski_32903
Richardt Friedericke Oak Grove, WI 1828-1895 Gardner_54814
Richardt Henry Tworkowski_32903
Richardt John Beal_53916
Richardt John Tworkowski_32903
Richardt John, Mrs. Tworkowski_32903
Richardt M Brown_53038
Richardt William Tworkowski_32903
Richart Beard_53014
Richart Luella Lange_55060
Richert Ernestine Watertown,WI 1832-1921 Oestreich_53036
Richter Johanna Tomlinson_97051
Richter Lucille Derlein_52406
Rickdashel Magdalena Aztalan, Jefferson Co, WI 1847-1911 Gifford_53213
Rickerman/Wess George/Catherine Sullivan/Rome 1848-1900 MacGowan_01852
Riebe Clarence Henry Erickson_56215
Riebe Dorothy M. nee Meske Erickson_56215
Riebe Harry R Erickson_56215
Riebe Shirley Erickson_56215
Riebe Steven C. Erickson_56215
Rieck Karen Pearl Erickson_56215
Riedel Anna Margaretha Michniak_48185
Riedelbauch Ernest J. Berens_55082
Riedl Wright_85202
Riedl Stanley C. Davison_53590
Riege Carl Ludwig Waterloo, Jeff Co, WI 1931-1887 Wallin_85614
Riege Emilie Dodge Co/Germany b1866 Block_53098
Riege Ferdienand Waterloo, Jeff Co, WI 1892- Boos_53137
Riemer Edward Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1881 Jacobsen_53132
Riemer Louise Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1868- Jacobsen_53132
Riemer Wilhelm    Watertown, Jeff Co, WI 1868- Jacobsen_53132
Riesop Augusta Vosen_53925
Riess George Aztalan, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1952 Dooge_53549
Riggle Jesse Concord Twp 1850-1863 Reigle_53711
Riley Bridget Schaaf_55092
Rinka Daniel D. Phillips_98367
Rinka Mary J. nee Gaugert Phillips_98367
Roach Ruth Dahlstrom_78251
Robbins Hebron, Jeff Co, WI 1840- Sampley_91942
Roberts Annie Laurie Slagg Affeldt_53511
Roberts Earl Affeldt_53511
Roberts Evelyn Affeldt_53511
Roberts Laura Johns_29681
Roberts Mary A. Ackerman_83328
Roberts Sandra Swatek_53589
Robinson Anne Vollrath_54481
Robinson Lydia Sherdeman Spillane_90720
Robisch Schwartz_54603
Robisch Anna Catherina Michniak_48185
Robisch Antonia nee Yahn Michniak_48185
Robisch Family Michniak_48185
Robisch George Holt_54403
Robisch George Michniak_48185
Robisch John J. Holt_54403
Robisch Lydia nee Walther Michniak_48185
Robisch Magdalena Michniak_48185
Robish Adam Holt_54403
Robish Anna Catherina Michniak_48185
Robish Barbara Michniak_48185
Robish Elizabeth Michniak_48185
Robish Eva Michniak_48185
Robish Eva E. Holt_54403
Robish Eva Margaret nee Rucktaeshel Michniak_48185
Robish Family Holt_54403
Robish William Michniak_48185
Rodgers Annie C. Quinn_93274
Rodgers John Wild_18914
Roeder John Rusch_53094
Roehl Kathleen Witzlib_53051
Roessler Barbara Cota_54157
Roessler Chris Cota_54157
Roessler Chris, Mrs. Cota_54157
Roessler Christopher Holt_54403
Roessler John C. Holt_54403
Roessler Simson Holt_54403
Rogan James Dodge County, Ashippun and Lebanon 1852-1880 Rogan_55345
Rogers James Shirland, Winnebago, IL 1840-1900 Rogers_61111
Rohloff Schultz_53546
Rohloff Concord, Ixonia, WI 1890-1950 Schmidt_53094
Rohloff Adolph F. Zagorski_90065
Rohloff Augusta Zagorski_90065
Rohloff Donna Hamill_97322
Rohloff Elizabeth nee Eichmann Zagorski_90065
Rohloff Ferdinand Zagorski_90065
Roisch Jefferson County, Wisconsin 1846-1920 Goetz_16803
Roligheden Peder Olsen Jefferson Co 1853 Roligheden_XXXXX
Roloff Caroline nee Shallert Davison_53590
Roloff Friedricka (Fredericke Rika) Davison_53590
Romunder Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1881-193- Pugh_72021
Rood Sophia A. Karraker_64801
Rooney Bridget Rooney_55331
Rooney Carrie (Natwick) Rooney_55331
Rooney Catherine (Casey) Rooney_55331
Rooney Colleen (Lins) Rooney_55331
Rooney Ed Rooney_55331
Rooney Elizabeth Rooney_55331
Rooney Gordon A. Rooney_55331
Rooney Hugh M. Rooney_55331
Rooney James Rooney_55331
Rooney James Elba Twp, Dodge Co, WI 1847-1905 Rooney_55331
Rooney James Elba. Wl 1850ish Rooney_55408
Rooney Jane Rooney_55331
Rooney John Horan-Grambsch_55346
Rooney John Rooney_55331
Rooney John C. Rooney_55331
Rooney John Thomas Rooney_55331
Rooney Julia Rooney_55331
Rooney Kate Rooney_55331
Rooney Katie Rooney_55331
Rooney Lisa Rooney_55331
Rooney Louis (Maria Crorinse) Rooney_55331
Rooney Luke Rooney_55331
Rooney M.J. Rooney_55331
Rooney Maria Rooney_55331
Rooney Mary Rooney_55331
Rooney Mary Ann Rooney_55331
Rooney Michael Rooney_55331
Rooney P. Horan-Grambsch_55346
Rooney P. Rooney_55331
Rooney Stella (Cowan) Rooney_55331
Rooney Thomas Rooney_55331
Rooney Winnifred S. Rooney_55331
Rooney's (All) Elba Twp, Dodge Co, WI 1847-1950 Rooney_55331
Rooney  Anastasia Powers Elba Twp, Dodge Co, WI 1847 Rooney_55331
Roony Catherine Rooney_55331
Roony Luke (Maria C.?) Rooney_55331
Roou Eda F. Boehm_54751
Rose Rose_49931
Rose christian Reeseville, WI 1881-1900 Peschel_53590
Roseland Sarah Abel_68154
Rosseba Josephine nee Broviack Bunker_52761
Rosseba O.C.M. Bunker_52761
Rossebo Genevieve nee Thomas Bunker_52761
Rossebo Louis Bunker_52761
Roth Deborah J. Swatek_53589
Roth Emma (Sauck) Allen_16025
Roth Peter Allen_16025
Rothe Peter Allen_16025
Rowoldt Christian A. Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Edna Gertrude May Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Henry Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Henry Watertown,WI Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Henry J. Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Marie nee Gamm Swatek_53589
Rowoldt Marie nee Gamm Vosen_53925
Rowoldt Martha Hamann Vosen_53925
Rowoldt/Rowaldt Vosen_53925
Ruckdeshel Elizabeth nee Robish Michniak_48185
Ruckdeshel Eva nee Robish Michniak_48185
Rucktaeshel Eva margaret Michniak_48185
Rucktaschel Jefferson County, Wisconsin 1846-1920 Goetz_16803
Rudolf Alexander Ashippun, WI 1844-1897 Axtell_60440
Rudolf Alexander Ashippun, Wisconsin 1844-1897 Axtell_60440
Rudolf/Rudolph Alexander Ashippun, Dodge, Wisconsin 1858-1920 Axtell_60440
Rueckert Flora nee Michaelis Land_79701
Rueckert Henry Land_79701
Ruehl Chester Edwin Swatek_53589
Rueth Coletta Berens_55082
Rueth Flora Berens_55082
Rule Susan (Salick) Quinn_93274
Rule William J Quinn_93274
Rummel Ley_53538
Runge Hill_60950
Runyard Kenneth John  Zagorski_90065
Runyard Marilyn Annette nee Mallow Zagorski_90065
Ruosch Gaudenz Watertown, WI 1860s-1870s Ruosch_53545
Rupnow Edna Watertown, WI Dec. 10, 1925 Rupnow_ 53178
Rupnow Ida Watertown, WI Achtor_53072
Rupnow n/a n/a n/a Hesse_53178
Rupprecht Alma  Bublitz_53066
Rupprecht Christian Bublitz_53066
Rupprecht Johann Herman Bublitz_53066
Rupprecht Otto Hustisford or Watertown, WI 1860-1960 Rupprecht_90755
Ruprech Jefferson County, Wisconsin 1846-1920 Goetz_16803
Rusch Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1900-1970 Hamer_53538
Rusch Wilhelmina Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1846-1930 Hamer_53558
Rusch William Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1904-1958 Hamer_53538
Rusch William Fort Atkinson,Jeff Co,Wis 1906-1957 Hamer_53538
Rusch William Hebron, Jefferson Co,WI 1893-1958 Hamer_53538
Rusch William - Martha Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1893-1990 Hamer_53538
Rusche Dodge Co, Wisconsin Peterson_32828
Russell Andrew Concord, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin Christian_53066
Russell Garrett Watertown, WI 1882-1915 Russell_55439
Sabien John Abram_55760
Sabien Lydia (Streich) Abram_55760
Sabien Otillia Erickson_56215
Sabien Otillia Giese Abram_55760
Sachs Edward Leo Graham_20176
Sachs Mabel nee Knutson Graham_20176
Sachs Mabel nee Knutson Kadavy_68070
Saeger Donna M. Swatek_53589
Sake Sake_53538
Sake Willard,William,Fred Palmyra,Whitewater,WI 1850-1909 Sake_53538
Sake Willard,William,Fred Waukesha,WI 1850-1909 Sake_53538
Salick Adeline (Cody) Quinn_93274
Salick Anna Marie (Callahan) Quinn_93274
Salick August B. Quinn_93274
Salick Ben Quinn_93274
Salick Cecelia Quinn_93274
Salick Charles J Quinn_93274
Salick Charles J. Quinn_93274
Salick E.A. Quinn_93274
Salick Elizabeth Quinn_93274
Salick Geraldine (Dessel) Quinn_93274
Salick John A. Quinn_93274
Salick John E. Quinn_93274
Salick Joseph Quinn_93274
Salick Joseph A. Quinn_93274
Salick Leanore Watertown 1900-1924 Quinn_93274
Salick Leanore "Slicky" Quinn_93274
Salick Margaret Quinn_93274
Salick Margaret (Butler) Quinn_93274
Salick Susan Quinn_93274
Salon James Reeseville WI 1906-07 Lewis_57791
Salon Mary Reeseville WI 1906-07 Lewis_57791
Salon Thomas Salon Springs WI Lewis_57791
Sampson B E Lomira 1860-1900 Bird_53515
Sampson Elisha Lomira 1850-1890 Bird_53515
Samuels Anna nee Perry Perry_54208
Samuels William Perry_54208
Sander Milwaukee, Lake Mills, Wisconsin Mueller_53094
Sandft Carl Lake Mills, Jeff Co,WI 1863-1943 O'Brien_53210
Sargent James Hebron, Jefferson Co., WI 1846 to after 1930 Sargent_53115
Sauck Emma Allen_16025
Sauer Albertina nee Behling Sauer_55033
Sauer Emma (West) Sauer_55033
Sauer Emma nee Borchardt Sauer_55033
Sauer Gabriel Sauer_55033
Sayxe Kube_53704
Schaal Langdon_97103
Schaal Godfroy Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1848-1870 Langdon_97103
Schaberlee Watertown, Jefferson County, WI Shaberly_43402
Schack Storch_53532
Schack Joachim Swatek_53589
Schack Joseph, Mrs. Swatek_53589
Schack Raymond Swatek_53589
Schack Theckla nee Kessler Swatek_53589
Schack Thekin Kessler Swatek_53589
Schack William Swatek_53589
Schack William Julius Swatek_53589
Schadow Marie Louise Watertown, Wisconsin 1810-1891 Sormrud_53029
Schaefer Wilahemenia Vriezen_53594
Schaffer Milwaukee; Eagle; JeffersonCo Mueller_53094
Schakelmann Flora Berens_55082
Schaller Anna Johanne  Sullivan_54703
Schaller Augusta Riesop Vosen_53925
Schaller Wilhelmina Watertown, Jefferson Co, Wis 1875-1967 Kuntz_54115
Scharp Herman Watertown, WI 1890-1920 Scharp_32907
Scharping Frank Schrader_57006
Scharping Ottilie Schrader_57006
Scheberl Barbara A.  Adlard_97038
Scheberl Margaret H. Adlard_97038
Scheberle Watertown, Jefferson County, WI 1850s - 1900 Shaberly_43402
Scheel Scheel_20770
Scheel Scheel_70119
Scheel Schultz_53546
Scheel Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Scheel Wilhalm Watertown 1881-1905 Scheel_20770
Scheels Adelheit Zagorski_90065
Scheer Bertha Affeldt_53511
Scheer Carl Affeldt_53511
Scheer Louise Affeldt_53511
Scheer Louise Zellne Affeldt_53511
Scheer Wilhelm Affeldt_53511
Schempf George S. Calhoun_94523
Schempf Johanna Calhoun_94523
Schepp Schepp_46818
Scheppa Frank Croft 53925
Scheppa (Blaschka) Barbara Camp Douglas Croft 53925
Scherer Peter, Edward, Otto Watertown, Palmyra, WI 1800-1950 Scherer_53190
Schermerhorn Elvira Perry_54208
Schermerhorn Margaret Perry_54208
Schermerhorn Maria (McCoy) Perry_54208
Schermerhorn William L. Perry_54208
Scherwitz Fort Atkinson, WI 1850-1950 Scherwitz_53563
Scherwitz Johann George Fort Atkinson, WI 1850-1920 Scherwitz_53563
Schiefelbein Carl Affeldt_53511
Schiefelbein Carl Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Ellen M. nee Schmidt Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Emma A. nee Biefeld Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Emma Martha Linder Affeldt_53511
Schiefelbein Ferdinand Wm. Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Herman, Mrs., nee Bublitz Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Jetta Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Johanna Affeldt Affeldt_53511
Schiefelbein Karl Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Marguerite-Grossmann, H.A.F., Mrs. Schiefelbein_53154
Schiefelbein Mary A. Hurd (Ames) Schiefelbein_53154
Schilberg Clarence, Cpl. Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Ferdinand Ixonia, WI 1900- Zasrow_53098
Schilberg Ida Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Leo F. Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Leona S. Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Malinda M. nee Schuett Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Rudolph Zagorski_90065
Schilberg Wallace A. Zagorski_90065
Schildbach Farmington,WI Reese_53151
Schildbach Emma Farmington, Jefferson County, WI 1873-1900 Schildbach_53227
Schildt John H. Swatek_53589
Schilling Diane J. Swatek_53589
Schilling Eleanor nee Bartel Swatek_53589
Schilling Ferdinand Seim_53916
Schilling Herman George Swatek_53589
Schilling Olga nee Maurer Swatek_53589
Schilling Stewart; Olga Helenville, Wttn, WI Glassel_53714
Schilling Stuart M. Swatek_53589
Schimmel Elizabeth "Betty" York_54733
Schimmel Joan McGrath_53549
Schimming Susan Kaye Swatek_53589
Schink Stacie Not given 2003 Schink_53549
Schlagel Schepp_46818
Schleicher Johann Watertown, Jefferson Co 1840 - 1911 Schleicher_XXXXX
Schleisner August Waterloo, Jefferson Co, WI 1870-1900 Wille_54646
Schlender Hill_60950
Schlesner Beard_53014
Schlesner Genz_53137
Schlesner August Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1880-1930 Schmidt_53094
Schlesner Carol (Heller) Olvera_53213
Schlesner Carol Anne Olvera_53212
Schlesner Eugene Frank Olvera_53212
Schlesner Johann Jefferson Co, WI 1866-1900 Schmitt_53094
Schlesner John A Olvera_53213
Schlesner John Frederich Farmington/Ixonia, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1866-1881 Schmidt_53094
Schlesner Viola B (Weber) Olvera_53213
Schlichting Caroline Frederica (Wolter) Naber_43017
Schliewe Alma nee Giese Erickson_56215
Schliewe Carol nee Pfeil Erickson_56215
Schliewe Edwin Theodor August Erickson_56215
Schliewe Edwin  Erickson_56215
Schliewe Floyd A. Erickson_56215
Schliewe Machelle Faye nee Lauersdorf Erickson_56215
Schliewe Nancy nee Damrow Erickson_56215
Schliewe Richard, Rev. Erickson_56215
Schliewe Wayne Erickson_56215
Schloesser Walter Jefferson, WI Block_53098
Schlueter Wade_87031
Schlueter Frank Wade_87031
Schlueter Marie, Mrs. (Frank) Wade_87031
Schlueter William Watertown, WI 1880-pres. Leischer_53086
Schmechel Alma nee Bittner Beck_40065
Schmechel George Beck_40065
Schmeling n/a n/a n/a Hesse_53178
Schmidt Arnold_86303
Schmidt Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin Hamer_53538
Schmidt Ixonia, Jefferson Co,WI 1860-now Kraut_53066
Schmidt Jefferson County, Wisconsin 1846-1920 Goetz_16803
Schmidt Watertown, Clyman, WI Gill_65401
Schmidt Addie Michniak_48185
Schmidt Addie (Morris) Michniak_48185
Schmidt Adelia Hubbard, Dodge Co/Milwaukee, WI 1895-? Schmidt_53094
Schmidt Amelia Michniak_48185
Schmidt Amelia (Mussehl) Michniak_48185
Schmidt Amelia Mussehl Michniak_48185
Schmidt Amelia nee Mussehl Michniak_48185
Schmidt Christian Lake Mills, Jeff Co, WI 1860-1890 Smith_54601
Schmidt Elizabeth Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1834-1887 Vanderhei_53923
Schmidt Ellen M. Schiefelbein_53154
Schmidt Emilie Louisa Oak Grove, Dodge, WI 1887-1907 Schmidt _53094
Schmidt Emilie Lousia Oak Grove/Juneau/Dodge Co, WI 1873-? Schmidt_53094
Schmidt George Schiefelbein_53154
Schmidt George G. Daniels_53066
Schmidt Gotlieb Hubbard, WI 1850-1910 Carlson_53534
Schmidt Gottlieb Adams_98407
Schmidt Gottlieb Hubbard, Dodge Co, WI 1820-1902 Carlson_53534
Schmidt Gottlieb Iron Ridge,Dodge Co, WI ?-1880 Carlson_53534
Schmidt Hattie Adams_98407
Schmidt Hattie Daniels_53066
Schmidt Heinrich Fort Atkinson,Jeff Co,Wis 1856-1920 Hamer_53538
Schmidt Heinrich - Bertha Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1856-1956 Hamer_53538
Schmidt Helen nee Moelling Michniak_48185
Schmidt Henry Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1846-1900 Hamer_53558
Schmidt Henry Fort Atkinson, Jeff Co, WI 1867-1910 Hamer_53538
Schmidt Henry August Hebron, Jefferson Co,WI 1856-1935 Hamer_53538
Schmidt Jacob Waterloo, WI 1836-1890 Gaddy_52057
Schmidt John Michniak_48185
Schmidt John George Michniak_48185
Schmidt Katherine Michniak_48185
Schmidt Lillian Michniak_48185
Schmidt Maggie Michniak_48185
Schmidt Margaret Michniak_48185
Schmidt Margaretha Michniak_48185
Schmidt Samuel Michniak_48185
Schmidt Viola Michniak_48185
Schmidt Wilhelm Oak Grove, Dodge Co, WI 1881-1907 Schmidt_53094
Schmidt Wilhelm Friederick Juneau, Dodge Co, WI 1838-1912 Schmidt_53094
Schmidt William Hubbard, Dodge Co, WI Carlson_53534
Schmidt William Juneau, Dodge Co, WI 1881-1920 Schmitt_53094
Schmidt Buth Louisa M Gaddy_52057
Schmidt/Smith Carl/Charles Lake Mills, WI 1853-1930 Gaddy_52057
Schmiedeman Hill_60950
Schmiedemann Bush_90024
Schmipf Theresa Scollon_80233
Schmitl Beaver Dam, Wis Schmitt_53590
Schmitt Neuman_53932
Schmitt George Daniels_53066
Schmitt Georgia Daniels_53066
Schmitt Gloria Wallin_85614
Schmitt Helen (Boll) Daniels_53066
Schmitt John C/Barbara Betz Jefferson, WI 1832- Daniels_53066
Schmitt Valerie Dawn Erickson_56215
Schmitz Albertine Ebert Ahlquist_73132
Schmitz Edith nee Perry Perry_54208
Schmitz Fritz Ahlquist_73132
Schmitz Johanna Ahlquist_73132
Schmitz Peter Perry_54208
Schmodt Shannon Marie Swatek_53589
Schneider Strege_53094
Schneider George Adam Strege_53094
Schoechert Zimmerman_67213
Schoechert F.J. Stiehm_80031
Schoeffel John Swatek_53589
Schoen Amanda Zagorski_90065
Schoen Armand Zagorski_90065
Schoen Emma (Froemming) Zagorski_90065
Schoen Evelyn M. (Diamond) Zagorski_90065
Schoen Fred Zagorski_90065
Schoen Gustav Zagorski_90065
Schoen Johanna F. (Winkler) Zagorski_90065
Schoen Jos. Zagorski_90065
Schoen Julia (Stern) Zagorski_90065
Schoen Myrtle (Thorn) Zagorski_90065
Schoen Otto Zagorski_90065
Schoen Theodore Zagorski_90065
Schoenhals Johann P Watertown, WI 1875-1885 Hinnenthal_55447
Schoenhals Johann Philip Watertown, WI 1870-1894 Hinnenthal_55447
Schoenhals Johann Philip Watertown,WI 1870-1880s Hinnenthal_55447
Schoenhals John Phillip Watertown, WI 1825-1894 Hinnenthal_55447
Schoenike Lois C. nee Streng Swatek_53589
Schoenike Merlin E. Swatek_53589
Schoenike Wilhelmine & Ludwig Lebanon Township 1820s-1899 Schoenike_66049
Schombor -- Horicon, Dodge Co., Wis 1940's Schombor_53916
Schott Annie Koch_22203
Schrader Caroline Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1848-1870 Erickson_62401
Schrader William George Prussia B/4 1850 Erickson_62401
Schrader Willian Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1848-1870 Erickson_62401
Schram Wenzel Jefferson Co, WI 1878-1930s Peschel_53590
Schram Wenzel Jefferson/Waterloo, WI 1850-1900 Peschel_53590
Schramm Herman John Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1884-1964 Schramm_87047
Schramm Joachim Friedrick Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1806-1851 Radtke_53098
Schraufnagel Leroy, WI Schauf_53546
Schroder(Schroeder) Christopher Ixonia, Jeff. Co, WI 1817-1905 Williams_32118
Schroeder Vosen_53925
Schroeder Anna K. Sauer_55033
Schroeder August Adams_98407
Schroeder Augusta Zagorski_90065
Schroeder Charles Michniak_48185
Schroeder Christopher Williams_32118
Schroeder Edna Gertrude May nee Rowoldt Vosen_53925
Schroeder Elizabeth A. Zagorski_90065
Schroeder Ernest, Mrs. Vosen_53925
Schroeder Ernestina Oakland, Jeff Co, WI 1859-1925 Hoover_53204
Schroeder Ernestine Lake Mills, Oakland area 1859-1925 Schroeder_53204
Schroeder Ernst Watertown/Farmington,WI Vosen_53925
Schroeder Ervin Vosen_53925
Schroeder Erwin Leonard Vosen_53925
Schroeder Ferdinand C. Vosen_53925
Schroeder Florence Vosen_53925
Schroeder Frank Vosen_53925
Schroeder Fredericka Holt_54403
Schroeder Ida Delafield, Waukesha Co, WI 1890-1924 Mehring_53095
Schroeder Inf. Dau. Of M/M Erwin Schroeder Vosen_53925
Schroeder John Waukesha, WI 1875-1942 Mehring_53095
Schroeder Karl Fredrick Vosen_53925
Schroeder Leonard Marvin Vosen_53925
Schroeder Loretta Vosen_53925
Schroeder Lorraine Michniak_48185
Schroeder Lorretta Vosen_53925
Schroeder Louise (Kling) Vosen_53925
Schroeder Margaret Evelyn Vosen_53925
Schroeder Martha Williams_32118
Schroeder Mary (Stroebel) Michniak_48185
Schroeder Wilhelm J Loganville, Sauk, WI 1847-1920 Wallin_85614
Schroeder William John Watertown, Wisconsin 1865-1912 Lauersdorf_53558
Schroeder(Schmidt) Dorothea Ixonia, Jeff. Co, WI 1828-1899 Williams_32118
Schuenemann Grabko_27539
Schuenemann Grabko_27539
Schuenke Aztalan, WI 1880-1910 Braunschweig_53711
Schuenke Alvina Juneau/Watertown, WI 1899-1984 Lauersdorf_53558
Schuenke August Johnson Creek, WI 1880-1930 Braunschweig_53711
Schuenke Charles Ferd August Pommerania/Watertown 1871-? Lauersdorf_53558
Schuenke Emma Swatek_53589
Schuenke Ida, Tillie, Selma, Alvina Juneau, WI 1850-1920 Sukow_53098
Schuett Schuett_53098
Schuett Audrey C. nee Horstmeier Swatek_53589
Schuett Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Lebanon, WI 1815-1883 Druml_53005
Schuett Carol Ann nee Raether Swatek_53589
Schuett Harold Zagorski_90065
Schuett John Martin Stout_53038
Schuett Karl Ixonia, WI 1843-1910 Krueger_92802
Schuett Leona (Maass) Zagorski_90065
Schuett Lester R. Swatek_53589
Schuett Malinda M. Zagorski_90065
Schuett Shirley L. nee Bredlow Swatek_53589
Schuett Wilbert Swatek_53589
Schuette Auguste Bertha Borgwardt Affeldt_53511
Schuette Catherine Dorothea Reineke Affeldt_53511
Schuette Johannes Heinrich William Affeldt_53511
Schuette Johannes Jürgen Wilhelm Affeldt_53511
Schuhmacher Minna S. Zagorski_90065
Schuhmann Fredricka Schwarze_54494
Schuld Johan Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1944-1900 Sutter_49783
Schultz Bogie_
Schultz Hoover_53204
Schultz Smithson_53557
Schultz Welk_55025
Schultz Albert, August Watertown,Dodge,WI 1890-2010 Braunschweig_53711
Schultz Alvina Ace_53589
Schultz Annie Dishman_48089
Schultz Augusta Floerke_95616
Schultz Carl Fredrick Davison_53590
Schultz Christoph Thomas_53066
Schultz Elizabeth Tengowski_61048
Schultz Emelia Abel_68154
Schultz Herman Lake Mills, Jeff Co, WI 1861-1953 Hoover_53204
Schultz Jessica Jean Swatek_53589
Schultz Julia Henning_53546
Schultz Laura L. Davison_53590
Schultz Lenora Otto_54947
Schultz Mabel Davison_53590
Schultz Martin Eden, Erie Co, NY 1807-1893 Wolk_54941
Schultz Martin Tn Herman, Dodge Co,WI 1807-1893 Wolk_54941
Schultz Michael Earl Swatek_53589
Schultz Pearl E. nee Haag Swatek_53589
Schultz Sarah A. Swatek_53589
Schultz Sarah J. Swatek_53589
Schultz Susan A. nee Harrington Swatek_53589
Schultz Various Sullivan, Jeff Co, WI 1885- Baneck_53559
Schultz Wilbur E. Tengowski_61048
Schultz Wilhelmina Concord, Jeff Co, WI 1850's + Fritsch_53094
Schulz Wheeler_78154
Schulz Zimmerman_67213
Schulz August Waterloo, WI 1860-1900 Braunschweig_53711
Schulz Home Gottlieb Schulz  Watertown 1870s Schulz_53098
Schulz/Schultz Albert, August Watertown, Waterloo, WI 1870-1900 Braunschweig_53711
Schulze Friederich/Wilhelm Watertown, WI 1862-1897 Schulze_98284
Schulze George Columbus, WI 1883-1920 McKee_53186
Schulze Matilda Aillery_06907
Schulze/Schultz George Carl Columbus, WI 1883-1900 McKee_53186
Schumacher Ixonia Twp, Watertown, etc 1850-1920 Schumacher_53150
Schumacher Watertown, WI 1852- Schumacher_53150
Schumacher (several) 1850 to now Schumacher_53150
Schumacher Albertina Mrs. Wade_87031
Schumacher Frederick Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1850- Schumacher_53150
Schumacher Frederick Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1852-1898 Parker_85743
Schumacher Freidrich Ixonia, Jefferson, WI 1852 Parker_85743
Schumacher Friedrich Ixonia, Jeff Co, WI 1852-1898 Parker_85743
Schumacher Friedrick Parker_85743
Schumacher Heinrich Watertown, WI 1862-1937 Hinnenthal_55447
Schumacher Louis F Ixonia or Watertown, Wisconsin 1850- Schumacher_53150
Schumacher William M Watertown, WI 1875-1885 Hinnenthal_55447
Schumacher William W Watertown, WI 1859-1949 Hinnenthal_55447
Schumacher William, Henry Ixonia, WI 1870-1890s Hinnenthal_55447
Schumacher Wm Martin Emil Ixonia,WI 1859-1949 Hinnenthal_55447
Schwager Frank, Mrs. nee Hanson Schulz_99223
Schwan Marie Schmidt_54914
Schwanke Jennifer Ruth nee Lehmann Erickson_56215
Schwanke Michael Lynn Erickson_56215
Schwantz Wilke_53183
Schwantz Fred, Sr., Mrs. Phelps_53073
Schwantz Frederick Phelps_53073
Schwantz Frederick Dodge Co, WI 1860-1920 Wilke_53183
Schwantz Martha nee Steinhorst Phelps_53073
Schwanz Caroline Parker_85743
Schwanz Caroline Dodge/Jeff Counties, WI 1858-1916 Parker_85743
Schwanz Caroline Lebanon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin 1858 Parker_85743
Schwanz Caroline Lebanon, Watertown 1858-1916 Parker_85743
Schwanz Frederick Dodge Co, WI 1860-1920 Wilke_53183
Schwartz Albert Jaeger_53081
Schwartz Carl Jaeger_53081
Schwartz Joseph Jaeger_53081
Schwarzmueller Adolf Mayville, Dodge Co, WI 1920s-1940s Glassel_53714
Schwefel Carol A. nee Perry Perry_54208
Schwefel Otto A. Perry_54208
Schweiger Jefferson, Hebron,WI 1850-pres. Jones_92028
Schweiger Frances Elizabeth Fox Lake, Dodge County, WI 1856-1906 Schweiger_49456
Schweiger Louis Jones_92028
Schweiner Hattie Cota_54157
Schweiner Magdelena Cota_54157
Schweiner Mary C. nee Davis Cota_54157
Schweitzer desLauriers_91711
Schweitzer Farmington 1850 des
Schweitzer Farmington, Wi 1850- DesLauriers_91711
Schweitzer Ludwig or Louis Beaver Dam 1867 to 1900 Schweitzer_55426
Schwenk William Jefferson County, WI 1866-1878 Schwenk_57350
Schwenkner August Watertown, Dodge Co, WI Sterwald_53094
Schwenkner Elizabeth Lange_55060
Schwerdtfeger Franz Seim_53916
Scjofferoe desLauriers_91711
Scott Grace Kraft_55128
Scott Jean Kraft_55128
Scott Kenneth Kraft_55128
Scott Marion Kraft_55128
Scott William Oakland/Ft Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1807-1881 Christie_53538
Sears Bertha Aldrich_74105
Sears Betsy (Seely) Aldrich_74105
Sears Catherine (Bornheimer) Aldrich_74105
Sears Lowell Clark Aldrich_74105
Sears Silas Aldrich_74105
Seavert Roger F. Stiehm_80031
Seeber Adella Demling_49503
Seeber F. A. Demling_49503
Seeber Fred Demling_49503
Seefeldt 1850s up Koepsell_53098
Seefeldt Alice Erickson_56215
Seefeldt Benjamin Erickson_56215
Seefeldt Dorothy Erickson_56215
Seefeldt Frank Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1880 Oestreich_53036
Seefeldt Friedrich Hustisford, Dodge,WI 1804-1871 Oestreich_53036
Seefeldt Gertrude Patten_13215
Seefeldt Herbert Ulbricht_95662
Seefeldt Herman, Mrs., nee Bublitz Ulbricht_95662
Seefeldt Laura Patten_13215
Seefeldt Laura Lou Kuehn Patten_13215
Seefeldt Leona Ulbricht_95662
Seefeldt Mike Ulbricht_95662
Seefeldt Ruth Erickson_56215
Seefeldt Shirley Erickson_56215
Seefeldt William Patten_13215
Seeger Craft_95355
Seegert August Dishman_48089
Seegert Bernard Dishman_48089
Seegert Bertha nee Brunn Dishman_48089
Seegert Flora Dishman_48089
Seegert Friedricke Dishman_48089
Seegert Helmuth Dishman_48089
Seegert Herman Dishman_48089
Seegert Hugo Dishman_48089
Seegert Otto Dishman_48089
Seeley Benjamin, William Lake Mills, Wisconsin McDonald_53916
Seely Betsy Aldrich_74105
Seering Jane nee Koch Swatek_53589
Seering Jeffrey L. Swatek_53589
Seering Walter R. Swatek_53589
Seibel Seibel_53094
Seidel Henrietta Watertown, WI 1892-1937 Andreas_53121
Seidel John Watertown, WI 1892-1911 Andreas_53121
Seidler/Seider/Zeidler Augusta Adams_98407
Seidlinger George Randolph, WI 1869-1905 McKee_53186
Seidlinger George Tn Randolph, Wisconsin 1870-1910 McKee_53186
Seifert Emil Ulbricht_95662
Seifert Fred Ulbricht_95662
Seifert Irvin Ulbricht_95662
Seifert Lorenz Ulbricht_95662
Seifert Brothers Lumber Ulbricht_95662
Seitz Carl Daniels_53066
Seitz Carl Zagorski_90065
Seitz Julia (Mundschau) Daniels_53066
Seitz Julia nee Mundschau Zagorski_90065
Seitz Martin Daniels_53066
Seitz Martin/Eliz.Muller(en) Jefferson, WI 1855- Daniels_53066
Sell Concord, Dodge Co,  1843 Mittelstadt_97030
Sell Emmett/Lebanon/Concord 1843 Mittelstadt_97030
Sell Bernice  Zagorski_90065
Sell Caroline Concord, Jeff Co, WI ? Jacobsen_53132
Sell Tillie nee Cramer Swatek_53589
Sell William Swatek_53589
Selle Hornby_54130
Seward Honara Blankenau_68516
Seward John Blankenau_68516
Shaack Adelia M. Swatek_53589
Shaberly Watertown, Jefferson County, WI Shaberly_43402
Shallert Caroline Davison_53590
Shannon Anna Jefferson, Jefferson Co,WI 1872-1928 Shannon_53538
Shannon Bridget Jefferson, Jefferson Co,WI 1834-1903 Shannon_53538
Shannon James     Jefferson, Jefferson Co,WI 1859-1946 Shannon_53538
Shannon Margaret Jefferson, Jefferson Co,WI 1855-1888 Shannon_53538
Shannon Thomas Jefferson, Jefferson Co,WI 1856-1910 Shannon_53538
Shaw Barbara J. nee Wintermute Wallin_85614
Sheehan Morris_53072
Sheeley William Watertown, WI born 1879 Sheeley_95662
Shekey Frank Abel_68154
Shekey Frank none given 1851 Shekey_53590
Shelton Emmalee Kay nee Fischer Swatek_53589
Shelton Lois Shawn Swatek_53589
Shelton Matthew Alan Swatek_53589
Shepard Caroline Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1880-1949 Mehring_53095
Shepard Caroline Helenville, Jeff Co, WI 1880-1963 Mehring_53095
Shephard Caroline Concord, Jeff Co,WI 1880-1963 Mehring_53095
Shephard Francis Concord, Jefferson Co,WI 1860-1909 Mehring_53095
Sherdeman Lydia Spillane_90720
Sherman Emma Aldrich_74105
Shireman Ammi Virginia/Richland Center,WI 1825-1893 Wiechmann_56028
Shireman Arami Richland Center, WI 1825-1893 Wiechmann_56028
Shireman/Sherman Thomas-Ami Richland Co, WI / VA 1800-1825 Wiechmann_56028
Shook Schultz_53546
Shot Anna Koch_22203
Shraub Grosenick_34119
Shriner Arthur Aillery_06907
Shriner Maude Wiggenhorn Aillery_06907
Shriner Pauline Katherine Aillery_06907
Shuman Sake_53538
Shuman Chas,Franklin,Jacob New London, WI 1821-1887 Sake_53538
Shuman Chas,Franklin,Jacob Steuben Co, NY; Germany 1821-1887 Sake_53538
Shuman Franklin, Jacob Sake_53538
Sickels Gary Vernon Erickson_56215
Sickels Karen Pearl nee Rieck Erickson_56215
Siefeld Julius Patten_13215
Sievert Sievert_91902
Sievert Alice E Atkin Stiehm_80031
Sievert Edna B. Stiehm_80031
Simantzic Lovis Chicago IL/N Fond du lac WI 1860-1900 Grosenick_34119
Simantzig Grosenick_34119
Simmons Betty nee Peterson Begovatz_43447
Simon Purcell_11572
Simon Schuett_53098
Simon Anna M. Gardner_54814
Simon Hendrina Gardner_54814
Simon Johann Gardner_54814
Simon Johanna Clyman, Watertown,WI 1837-1901 Gardner_54814
Simon Maritus Henrinae Gardner_54814
Simon Theodore Gardner_54814
Simpson Jane Sullivan_53595
Simpson Mary Sullivan_53595
Simpson Mary Jane Sullivan_53595
Skindzelewski Shelly Rene Swatek_53589
Slagg Annie Laurie Affeldt_53511
Slagle Jeanette Sauer_55033
Smale Rose Ann Walworth Co,WI Vanderhei_53923
Smillie Patrick Stiehm_80031
Smith New York Buck_44118
Smith Wisconsin Buck_44118
Smith Anwa Hedwig Portland, WI 1872-1900 Gaddy_52057
Smith Charles Lake Mills, WI 1880-1925 Gaddy_52057
Smith Cora Beaver Dam, Dodge County 1868-1874 Smith_55117
Smith Cora Janette Beaver Dam 1868-1874 Smith_55117
Smith Donald L. Michniak_48185
Smith Emma nee Strauss Gaddy_52057
Smith Euphrasia Demling_49503
Smith Eva Penelope Heinrich Aillery_06907
Smith Floyd Michniak_48185
Smith Fred Pipersville, WI 1847-1901 Hanke_53538
Smith George Aldrich_74105
Smith Hattie Gaddy_52057
Smith Helen Aldrich_22206
Smith Helen Aldrich_74105
Smith Jacob Gaddy_52057
Smith Jacob (Jake) Lake Mills, Wis 1870-1940 Gaddy_52057
Smith John Gaddy_52057
Smith Larry C. Gorder_53594
Smith Laura Gaddy_52057
Smith Laura Lake Mills, Wis 1886-1920 Gaddy_52057
Smith Leo Charles Aillery_06907
Smith Lottie M. (Millard) Aldrich_22206
Smith Lottie M. (Millard) Aldrich_74105
Smith Louise Maria Emilie Portland, WI 1870-1900 Gaddy_52057
Smith Lucy Albert_85014
Smith Mabel C. Gaddy_52057
Smith Mary Lou nee Strasburg Gorder_53594
Smith Nancy Albert_85014
Smith Nina Michniak_48185
Smith Samuel Tn Ashippun, Dodge Co, WI 1820-1890 Coughlin_53098
Smith Walter D. Aldrich_22206
Smith William W. Baird_53538
Smith  Floyd Michniak_48185
Smith  Nina Michniak_48185
Snow A.M. Wenzel_53051
Snowden Septimus Beaver Dam, WI 1860-1870 Breyner_89074
Snowden-Weeks Matilda Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI 1862-1943 Bryner_89074
Snyder Ruby M. Floerke_95616
Sohrweide Emilie Stein Watertown/Jeff Co, WI 1873-1882 Luther_54915
Solinger Phillip Bailey_80504
Solon James J Reeseville/Juneau, WI 1850-1910 Gibson_57791
Solon Martin Richwood, Dodge Co,Wis 1848-1900 Rogers_61111
Solon Martin Richwood, WI 1847- Rogers_61111
Solon Martin Richwood,Dodge Com WI 1847- Rogers_61111
Solon/Solan Martin Watertown & Richwood, Wisconsin 1848- Rogers_61111
Solon/Solan Martin-Peter Richwood/Wttn/WI 1847-1940s Rogers_61111
Sommer Agnes Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1877-1910 Peyer_53156
Sommer Christian Friedrich Hustisford, Dodge Co, WI 1877-1920 Peyer_53156
Sommer Christian/Agnes Hustisford, Dodge, WI 1880-1910 Peyer_53156
Sommer Emil Ahlquist_73132
Sommer Johanna Schmitz Ahlquist_73132
Sommer Roland Alfred Ahlquist_73132
Sommerfeld Irma Wagner_78028
Sommerfeldt Anna Christina Boehm_54751
Sommers Andrew Sommers_53217
Sommers Elizabeth E. (Holste Kading) Ahlquist_73132
Sommers Frederiche Maibauer Ahlquist_73132
Sommers Julius Ahlquist_73132
Soots/Suits/Sutz New York Buck_44118
Spaeth 1870 Wetzel_52601
Spaetm Wetzel_52601
Spangler Zollar_53045
Spangler Catherine Berens_55082
Spangler Catherine (Vogel) Berens_55082
Spangler George Farmington, WI 1850-1900 Wille_53546
Spangler George Jefferson, Jefferson Co, Wisconsin 1860-1880 Wille_54646
Spangler George Jefferson, WI Wille_54646
Spangler Goodhard Berens_55082
Spangler Kate Berens_55082
Spangler Kate (Vogel) Berens_55082
Spangler Kristin Jean Gorder_53594
Spangler Paul S. Swatek_53589
Spangler Pauline (Berens) Berens_55082
Spangler Rose Berens_55082
Spatholz Peterson_32828
Speer Lindborg_90808
Speer Ferdinand Lindborg_90808
Sperling Harvey A. Dishman_48089
Spiegelhoff Bernard Gardner_54814
Spiegelhoff Bernard (Ignatz) Clyman, WI 1827-1908 Gardner_54814
Spiegelhoff John Gardner_54814
Spiegelhoff Martha Gardner_54814
Splinter Minnie Aldrich_74105
Splittgerber Barbara nee Weissenburger Swatek_53589
Spoehr Alvina (Schultz) Ace_53589
Spoehr Ernest Ace_53589
Spoehr Lillian A. Ace_53589
Spooner New York Buck_44118
Spooner Pennsylvania Buck_44118
Spooner Wisconsin Buck_44118
Sprengel John Watertown,WI 1855-1907 McCutchin_53590
Sprout Leonard Dodge County, WI Abt 1850-1894 Gifford_53213
St George Paschal, Emily Sake_53538
St. John Jacob Dodge or Green Co, WI 1850-1880 StJohn_72023
Stacy Joseph Tienhaara_54521
Stacy Mamie/Mammie Tienhaana_54521
Stacy Margaret Tienhaana_54521
Staedter Marsha D. Swatek_53589
Stafford Rose_49931
Stafford John W LeRoy Dodge Co WI 1855-1883 Stafford_32503
Stangler Joseph Watertown/Johnson Creek WI 1850-1931 Dobke_53098
Star Elsie M (Harrington) Knuth_54904
Stark Matilda Juneau, WI 1850-1950 Beal_53916
Stauffer Amy Erickson_56215
Stauffer Delores nee Giese Erickson_56215
Stauffer Heidi A. Erickson_56215
Stauffer Peter Erickson_56215
Stauffer Shirley nee Jacobs Erickson_56215
Stauffer Werner Erickson_56215
Steege Christian/Henry Farbezin, Germany Savage_55422
Steerwald Anna nee Henningsen Sterwald_72714
Steerwald Claus Sterwald_72714
Steger Henry Watertown, WI 1858-1870 Steger_72631
Steigman Robinson_32114
Steindorf Hughlett_53189
Steindorf Steindorf_53094
Steindorf Elsa Beine_53227
Steinel Nellie Wallin_85614
Steiner Tn Herman, WI 1850-1880 Kenitzer_53511
Steinhorst Albertina Phelps_53073
Steinhorst Edward Phelps_53073
Steinhorst Martha Phelps_53073
Steinhorst/Gaunke 1850- Poretti_55406
Steinhour Elizabeth Stannard_95051
Steinhour Frank Stannard_95051
Steinhour Gertrude Blanche Stannard_95051
Stellenberg Grace nee Gessner Barker_55102
Stellenberg H.W. Barker_55102
Stelse Ernestine (Radloff) Davison_53590
Stelse Esther (Dobberstein) Davison_53590
Stelse Lorraine B. (Wahl) Davison_53590
Stempel Aurora Wilhelemina Swatek_53589
Stern Ethel M. Abel_68154
Stern Julia Zagorski_90065
Sternke Ella Karlitad_55376
Sternke Minnie Karlitad_55376
Sterwald Claus Watertown 1924-1940 Sterwald_72714
Sterwald Raymond 219 East Water St, Watertown 1916-1967 Sterwald_72714
Stevens Orlando Koshkonong, WI, Jefferson Cty 1840's 1860's Stevens_51104
Stewart Celia Albright_21742
Stewart Emma Martha Linder Albright_21742
Stewart Helen Mae Brown Albright_21742
Stewart Uzziel Albright_21742
Stickler Thomas Ft Atkinson 1871 Notbohm_99901
Stiemke Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI 1849-2011 Luethy_53227
Stier Joseph Watertown, WI 1855-1885 Tratz_83702
Stier Joseph Watertown, WI 1856-1885 Tratz_83702
Stier Joseph Watertown,WI 1855-1880 Tratz_83702
Stier Joseph Watertown,Wis 1855-1880 Tratz_83714
Stiles Benjamin GardnerPhillips_60045
Stiles Cynthia GardnerPhillips_60045
Stimm Charles Barnes_55410
Stockfisch Charlotte Johanna Witzlib_53051
Stokes Frank Aldrich_74105
Stortz Pinger_89510
Stout George Cornelius Stout_53038
Strange Milton Beaver Dam, Dodge Co, WI Vanderhei_53923
Strasburg Jefferson Co, Wis Webster_53098
Strasburg Elinora nee Dunn Gorder_53594
Strasburg Heather nee Strohbusch Gorder_53594
Strasburg James H. Gorder_53594
Strasburg John Paul Gorder_53594
Strasburg Lulu M. nee Northey Gorder_53594
Strasburg Mary Lou Gorder_53594
Strasburg Michael Gorder_53594
Strasburg Roger A. Gorder_53594
Strasburg Ruby nee Wollin Witzlib_53051
Strasburg Steven Gorder_53594
Strasburg Tania Mae nee Grisham Gorder_53594
Strasburg Vernon Witzlib_53051
Straume Ingebjorg Haala_56001
Strauss Christian August Lake Mills/Waterloo, WI 1818-1858 Wallin_85614
Strauss Edna Engler_84325
Strauss Emma Engler_84325
Strauss Emma Gaddy_52057
Strauss Ester Engler_84325
Strauss Esther Wallin_85614
Strauss Evelyn Engler_84325
Strauss Fred Engler_84325
Strauss Fredericke Engler_84325
Strauss Frieda Engler_84325
Strauss Gerhard A. Wallin_85614
Strauss Ida Engler_84325
Strauss Jacob Engler_84325
Strauss Johann Engler_84325
Strauss Johanna Engler_84325
Strauss John Engler_84325
Strauss Leonard Engler_84325
Strauss Louise Engler_84325
Strauss Louise Emma nee Jecklin Wallin_85614
Strauss Mable Engler_84325
Strauss Maria Engler_84325
Strauss Mattie Engler_84325
Strauss Nellie nee Steinel Wallin_85614
Strauss Olive Engler_84325
Strauss Robert F. Engler_84325
Strauss Wilhelimina Engler_84325
Streeter David R. Hunter_97404
Streeter David, Deacon Hunter_97404
Streeter Minerva Hunter_97404
Streeter Rachel Lee Hunter_97404
Streeter Russell J. Alexander_76016
Streeter Sara nee Holton Hunter_97404
Strege Jannke_53098
Strege Strege_53094
Strege Strege_53094
Streich Genz_53137
Streich August Affeldt_53511
Streich August Farmington, Jeff Co, WI 1856-1876 Sreich_53933
Streich Carl Wilhem Johnson Creek, Jeff Co, WI 1885-1890 Affeldt_53511
Streich Carl William R. Affeldt_53511
Streich Clara Michniak_48185
Streich Clara P. nee Lang Michniak_48185
Streich Friederiche S.C. Borgwardt Affeldt_53511
Streich Henriette Quade Affeldt_53511
Streich Irene E. Swatek_53589
Streich Jeffrey Swatek_53589
Streich Lydia Abram_55760
Streich Morris E. Michniak_48185
Streich Pamela Ann Swatek_53589
Streich Sandra nee Roberts Swatek_53589
Streich's Watertown, WI Genz_53137
Streng Alice Swatek_53589
Streng Alice (Bender) Swatek_53589
Streng Floyd G. "Sweet Pea" Sr. Swatek_53589
Streng Floyd  Swatek_53589
Streng Georg Michael Swatek_53589
Streng George R. Swatek_53589
Streng Katharina Margaretha Swatek_53589
Streng Lewis George Swatek_53589
Streng Lois C. Swatek_53589
Streng Ruth Burkert Swatek_53589
Streng Thelma nee Manford Swatek_53589
Streng Verle Duell Swatek_53589
Strese Neumann_53719
Strese Neumann_53719
Strese Amelia Tompkins_13021
Strese Amelia Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1848-1870 Erickson_62401
Strese August Jefferson, Jeff Co,WI 1848-1870 Erickson_62401
Strese Barbara K Tompkins_13021
Strese Carl Jefferson, WI 1825-1899 McDonald_53916
Strese Carl Ludwig Tompkins_13021
Strese Caroline Henrietta Jefferson, WI 1838-1906 McDonald_53916
Strese Christina Wilhelmine Tompkins_13021
Strese Gottlieb Jefferson, WI 1823-1895 McDonald_53916
Strese Henrietta Amelia Tompkins_13021
Strese Henrietta Amelia (Haag) Swatek_53589
Strese Lena Tompkins_13021
Strese Ludwig Tompkins_13021
Strese Ludwig, Mrs. Tompkins_13021
Strese Madeline Ernestine Tompkins_13021
Strese Roy Tompkins_13021
Strese Theodore Tompkins_13021
Strike Jane Boehm_54751
Strobel Vosen_53925
Strobel Christine Vosen_53925
Strobel Elias & Elizabeth Lomira, Dodge County 1861-1930 Strobel_48098
Strobel Johann B. Vosen_53925
Strobel John L. Vosen_53925
Strobel Lydia Piper Vosen_53925
Strobel Mary Vosen_53925
Strobel Otto Vosen_53925
Strobel Otto Reeseville,WI Vosen_53925
Stroebel Anna M. Michniak_48185
Stroebel Any Helenville, Jefferson Cty, WI 1854-1900 Stroebel_55345
Stroebel David G. Michniak_48185
Stroebel Eva Michniak_48185
Stroebel F., Rev. Michniak_48185
Stroebel Geo. Simon Michniak_48185
Stroebel George Simon Michniak_48185
Stroebel Gertrude E. (Foster) Michniak_48185
Stroebel Margaretha Michniak_48185
Stroebel Mary Michniak_48185
Stroeble Lake Mills Van Galder54669
Stroede Friederich Dodge Co., Mayville 1850-1910 Stroede_53005
Stroetz Anna Barbara Farmington Wi 1822 Doster_03431
Stroetz Barbara Jefferson, Jefferson County, WI 1822-1863 Stroetz_55311
Strohbusch Heather Gorder_53594
Strong Mollie Swatek_53589
Strop Vosen_53925
Strop Alvin Vosen_53925
Strop Florence (Schroeder) Vosen_53925
Strop Ira Watertown,WI Vosen_53925
Strop Ira L. Vosen_53925
Strop Maria Augusta Vosen_53925
Strop Ottilia Hoof Vosen_53925
Strunk Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin Hamer_53538
Strunk Anna Floerke_95616
Strunk Henrietta Mathweg Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co, Wis 1829-1906 Hamer_53538
Stubb Benzel_53094
Stueber August Abel_68154
Stueber Ida J. Alvina Abel_68154
Stuelke Edward Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1870-1947 O'Brien_53210
Stutz Heinrich Lomira, Dodge Co, WI Suhling_36801
Suhr Johann Lebanon, Dodge,WI 1817-1905 Oestreich_53036
Sullivan Anne Van Turnhout_18
Sullivan Betty L. Perry_54208
Sullivan Bridget unknown b. 1826/d. Nov 4, 1892 Sullivan_54937
Sullivan Dennis Oak Grove 1870-1893-1885 Sullivan_20155
Sullivan Ellen Van Turnhout_18
Sullivan Maria Wild_18914
Sullivan Mary A. Van Turnhout_18
Sullivan Mary Anne Van Turnhout_18
Sullivan Thomas P. Van Turnhout_18
Summerfield Clara Calhoun_94523
Suter Illinois Buck_44118
Svimbol Rogaland, Telemark, Norwy Buck_44118
Svinbill Rogaland, Telemark, Norwy Buck_44118
Swarthout Isaac Krier_55902
Swatel Jefferson Co 1850-now Swatek_53589
Syring Augusta Abel_68154
Szymborski Frank Zagorski_90065
Szymborski Gladys nee Mundschau Zagorski_90065
Tabat Dorothy E. Glenn_75701
Tabat Eunice Glenn_75701
Tallmadge Frank, Mrs. Maki_98365
Tancre William (Wilhelm) Frederik Fort Atkinson, WI 1860 Tancre_60093
Tappe Alma 1925 Archie_22314
Taylor Loren Taylor and Louisa Jefferson, Jefferson County, WI 1850-1900 Taylor_54868
Telfer George D. Spence_95128
Ten Hulzen Gertrude Boehm_54751
Tengesdal Rogaland, Telemark, Norwy Buck_44118
Tesch Johann Carl Theodor Watertown WI 1831-1880 Tesch_54941
Tesch Theodor Lebanon, Dodge Co, WI 1830-1915 Schoenike_53558
Tesmer Paul & Rosina Jefferson & Dodge Co, WI 1860-1870 Tesmer_54449
Tessen Sophie Affeldt_53511
Tessman(n) Noll-53185
Tessman(n) Paul Jefferson, Jefferson Co, WI Landowski_53538
Tetzlaff Nancy L. Swatek_53589
Tews Christian Theresa, Dodge Co, WI 1874-1880 Carlson_53534
Tews Christian Theresa,WI 1873-1880 Carlson_53534
Thauer John Kovaleski_54235
Thayer Emery/Emory 1879 Balistreri_53217
Thayer Genevieve Witzlib_53051
Thelen Addie Swatek_53589
Thiede Gustav Hebron, Jefferson Co, WI Abt 1863- ? Bodden_54311
Thiede Gustave (Gustav/Gust) Hebron, Jefferson Co,WI 1863-? Bodden_54311
Thiede John Albert Pumpkin Hollow, Jefferson, Wisconsin 1885-1971 Bodden_54311
Thiede, nee Eggert Minna Watertown, Dodge/Jeff, Wisconsin 1866-1940 Bodden_54311
Thielke Erwin W. Erickson_56215
Thielke Henry F. Erickson_56215
Thom William Concord & Sullivan, WI 1837-1919 Thom_53538
Thoma Schuett_53098
Thomas Genevieve Bunker_52761
Thompson Illinois Buck_44118
Thompson Tennessee Buck_44118
Thompson Andrew Hubbleton, Dodge Co, WI 1870-1915 Middleton_53186
Thompson Bessie A. Perry_54208
Thorn Myrtle Zagorski_90065
Thrasher Columbia nee Caldwell Ela_53167
Thrasher Stephen Ela_53167
Thren Gertrude C. Raymond_33596
Thrun Elsie Gorder_53594
Tiedka Fredinand, Frank Juneau, Dodge County 1880-1900 Tiedka_53704
Tiefholz Farley_70124
Tietz Jannke_53098
Tietz Thorn_60002
Tietz Lebanon, Dodge Co, Wisconsin Thorn_60002
Tietz Lebanon, WI, Dodge Co 1840-1950s Thorn_60002
Tietz Shirley McGrath_53549
Tilden Martha M. Haines_40243
Tillman Ed Tillmans_60174
Tillman F. Tillmans_60174
Timmel August Lebanon, Ixonia, Oconomowoc 1834-1913 wade_53098
Timmel August F.G. Zagorski_90065
Timmel Edna Zagorski_90065
Timmel Emma Louise (Hartmann) Zagorski_90065
Timmel Friedericke Zagorski_90065
Timmel Helmuth "Augie" Zagorski_90065
Timmel Rudy E Zagorski_90065
Timmel Walter G Zagorski_90065
Timmer Dorothea Aldrich_22206
Timmer Dorothea Aldrich_74105
Tischer Johan Ferdinand Watertown c1870 Tischer_XXXXX
Toben Maria Tobin_60538
Tobian Neumann_53719
Tobin Kasten_54166
Tobin Edward Milford, Jeff Co, WI 1850-1908 Kasten_54166
Tobin James P. Tobin_60538
Tobin Patrick Tobin_60538
Tobin Patrick and Mary